Tournoi 2022-2023
Appariements de la ronde 4
Date limite samedi 11 février
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1800 F   CHITRIT Norbert 1605 F 3
2 3 ROBERT Thibaud 1793 F 0 - 1 KAPPNER Richard 1430 F 3
3 3 LO SEEN Luke 1745 F 0 - 1 TRIBUT Valere 1753 F 3
4 3 VED Bogdan 1399 E 0 - 1 ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1776 F
5 BETOUT Paul 1571 E   LAMBERT Olivier 1553 F
6 2 LOGERAIS Pierre 1905 F   BOISSIN-GRACIA Sacha 1199 E 2
7 2 CLAUSTRE Elodie 1199 E   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1886 F 2
8 2 DAVIDSON Sacha 1658 E X - X FRAYSSE Florent 1199 E 2
9 2 CORNEJO MACEDA Juan Felipe 1199 E   MEAL Laurent 1658 F 2
10 2 GARAT Cassius 1656 F   GINGUENE Yoann 1199 E 2
11 2 EDERY Carl 1199 E   SACHER Arthur 1558 F 2
12 2 GIRAUD Pierre 1199 E 0 - 1 TOULEMONT Anouk 1517 F 2
13 2 CASTRO ROS Alejandro 1506 F   LIOCHON Nicolas 1199 E 2
14 2 NOUREDDINE Sana 1199 E   COUCOUREUX Michel 1503 F 2
15 2 SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1472 F   MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre 1199 E 2
16 2 THIRY Xavier 1199 E 0 - 1 GELIBTER Marc 1457 F 2
17 2 PHALIPPOU Frederic 1106 F   MARIS Tanguy 1261 F 2
18 DE LA ROER Eleonore 1309 E   NOLOT Gael 1199 E 2
19 TNITAN Otmann 1199 E   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1437 F
20 COLAS Dylan 1360 N   CORNILLE Victor 1199 E
21 BOUTONNET Philippe 1199 E 1 - 0 PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E
22 1 CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1642 F 1
23 1 PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E 1
24 1 MOUTARD Clement 1580 E   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E 1
25 1 BUCHNER David 1452 F   HAUEUR Cyril 1199 E 1
26 1 POINSOT Gabin 1404 E   JAUNAS Vincent 1199 E 1
27 1 CHAPALAIN Clement 1199 E 1 - 0 COURSIL Olivier 1384 F 1
28 1 LOPEZ Benjamin 1199 E   KOCH Jerome 1334 E 1
29 1 LAMOUROUX Raphael 1199 E   CATAJAR Clement 1253 E 1
30 1 PENINGAULT Olivier 1237 E   MARTIN Simon 1199 E 1
31 1 MARTIN Paul 1199 E   DUBUC Philippe 1227 F 1
32 1 MASCLET Guillaume 1199 E   BOUZOMITA Achraf 1199 E 1
33 1 CHARRAD Ghazi 1080 F   BRIKAS Alexandre 1199 E 1
34 0 VIELLARD Marc 1370 N   DAVID Philippe 1577 F ½
35 0 FISCHER Jean-Baptiste 1199 E   MOULIN Luc 1358 F 0
36 0 GUIVARCH Thomas 1199 E   FER Francois 1199 E 0
37 0 IMBERT Pierre 1199 E   CIRJAU Oleg 1199 E 0