Tournoi 2022-2023
Appariements de la ronde 2
Date limite samedi 3 décembre
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 2 [1] GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1800 F 1 - 0 SACHER Arthur 1558 F [1] 2
2 2 [1] ROBERT Thibaud 1793 F   TOULEMONT Anouk 1517 F [1] 2
3 2 [1] LAMBERT Olivier 1553 F   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1776 F [1] 2
4 2 [1] CASTRO ROS Alejandro 1506 F 0 - 1 TRIBUT Valere 1753 F [1] 2
5 2 [1] LO SEEN Luke 1745 F 1 - 0 PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1437 F [1] 2
6 2 [1] KAPPNER Richard 1430 F 1 - 0 MEAL Laurent 1658 F [1] 2
7 2 [1] VED Bogdan 1399 E 1 - 0 RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1642 F [1] 2
8 2 [1] COURSIL Olivier 1384 F   CHITRIT Norbert 1605 F [1] 2
9 2 [1] BETOUT Paul 1571 E X - X FABRE Guy 1365 F [1] 2
10 1 [0] DAVIDSON Sacha 1658 E 1 - 0 DAVID Philippe 1577 F [½]
11 [½] COLAS Dylan 1360 N   LOGERAIS Pierre 1905 F [0] 1
12 1 [1] PENINGAULT Olivier 1237 E   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1886 F [0] 1
13 1 [0] GARAT Cassius 1656 F 1 - 0 BERELOWITCH Michel 1199 E [1] 1
14 1 [0] PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F   BOISSIN-GRACIA Sacha 1199 E [1] 1
15 1 [0] MOUTARD Clement 1580 E   CLAUSTRE Elodie 1199 E [1] 1
16 1 [1] CHAPALAIN Clement 1199 E 0 - 1 COUCOUREUX Michel 1503 F [0] 1
17 1 [0] SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1472 F   EDERY Carl 1199 E [1] 1
18 1 [1] CORNEJO MACEDA Juan Felipe 1199 E   GELIBTER Marc 1457 F [0] 1
19 1 [0] BUCHNER David 1452 F 1 - 0 FRAYSSE Florent 1199 E [1] 1
20 1 [0] BOUTHIER Alexis 1435 F   GINGUENE Yoann 1199 E [1] 1
21 1 [0] POINSOT Gabin 1404 E 1 - 0 MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre 1199 E [1] 1
22 1 [0] VIELLARD Marc 1370 N 0 - 1 NOLOT Gael 1199 E [1] 1
23 1 [1] GIRAUD Pierre 1199 E 1 - 0 MOULIN Luc 1358 F [0] 1
24 1 [1] LAMOUROUX Raphael 1199 E 0 - 1 KOCH Jerome 1334 E [0] 1
25 1 [0] DE LA ROER Eleonore 1309 E X - X TNITAN Otmann 1199 E [1] 1
26 1 [1] LOPEZ Benjamin 1199 E   MARIS Tanguy 1261 F [0] 1
27 1 [0] LOVETT Antonin 1259 F F - 1 PHALIPPOU Frederic 1106 F [1] 1
28 1 [1] NOUREDDINE Sana 1199 E   CATAJAR Clement 1253 E [0] 1
29 1 [1] PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E 0 - 1 CORNILLE Victor 1199 E [½] ½
30 ½ [½] MASCLET Guillaume 1199 E X - X LIOCHON Nicolas 1199 E [½] ½
31 ½ [½] BOUTONNET Philippe 1199 E   DUBUC Philippe 1227 F [0] 0
32 0 [0] JAUNAS Vincent 1199 E   BOUZOMITA Achraf 1199 E [0] 0
33 0 [0] LE LU Swan 1199 E   BRIKAS Alexandre 1199 E [0] 0
34 0 [0] CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E 1 - 0 IMBERT Pierre 1199 E [0] 0
35 0 [0] CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E   LE LU Guillaume 1199 E [0] 0
36 0 [0] MARTIN Paul 1199 E   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E [0] 0
37 0 [0] THIRY Xavier 1199 E 1 - 0 FER Francois 1199 E [0] 0
38 0 [0] FISCHER Jean-Baptiste 1199 E 0 - 1 MARTIN Simon 1199 E [0] 0
39 0 [0] CHARRAD Ghazi 1080 F   GUIVARCH Thomas 1199 E [0] 0