Tournoi 2022-2023
Grille américaine après la ronde 3
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 Pts Bu. NV Perf
1  
KAPPNER Richard
  1   KAPPNER Richard 1430 F SenM FRA IDF 3 6 3
1 B 1 15   GARAT Cassius 1656 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
2 B 1 22   MEAL Laurent 1658 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
3 N 1 31   NOLOT Gael 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1430 F SenM FRA IDF + 15B + 22B + 31N 3 6 3 2311
2  
GAGNEPAIN Laurent
  2   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 6 3
1 N 1 16   COUCOUREUX Michel 1503 F VetM FRA IDF 2 5 2
2 B 1 13   SACHER Arthur 1558 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
3 N 1 20   BOISSIN-GRACIA Sacha 1199 E SenM FRA 2 2
1800 F SenM FRA IDF + 16N + 13B + 20N 3 6 3 2226
3  
TRIBUT Valere
  3   TRIBUT Valere 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
1 B 1 18   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1472 F SenM FRA IDF 2 5 2
2 N 1 11   CASTRO ROS Alejandro 1506 F SenM FRA IDF 2 6 2
3 B 1 27   GIRAUD Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1753 F SenM FRA IDF + 18B + 11N + 27B 3 3 2199
4  
LO SEEN Luke
  4   LO SEEN Luke 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
1 N 1 12   GELIBTER Marc 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 2 6 2
2 B 1 36   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1437 F VetM FRA IDF 1
3 N 1 21   GINGUENE Yoann 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1745 F SenM FRA IDF + 12N + 36B + 21N 3 3 2171
5  
ROBERT Thibaud
  5   ROBERT Thibaud 1793 F SenM FRA IDF 3 4 3
1 N 1 71   MOULIN Luc 1358 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
2 B 1 19   TOULEMONT Anouk 1517 F JunF FRA IDF 2 5 2
3 N 1 17   CLAUSTRE Elodie 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 2 5 2
1793 F SenM FRA IDF + 71N + 19B + 17N 3 4 3 2176
6  
VED Bogdan
  6   VED Bogdan 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 3
1 N 1 72   LE LU Guillaume 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 0 0
2 B 1 46   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 1 6 1
3 N 1 14   NOUREDDINE Sana 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 2 2
1399 E SenM FRA IDF + 72N + 46B + 14N 3 3 2135
7  
CHITRIT Norbert
  7   CHITRIT Norbert 1605 F VetM FRA IDF 3 3
1 B 1 70   VIELLARD Marc 1370 N SepM FRA IDF 0 7 0
2 N 1 44   COURSIL Olivier 1384 F SepM FRA IDF 1 6 1
3 B 1 23   PHALIPPOU Frederic 1106 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1605 F VetM FRA IDF + 70B + 44N + 23B 3 3 1997
8  
LAMBERT Olivier
  8   LAMBERT Olivier 1553 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2
1 N 1 29   MARIS Tanguy 1261 F CadM FRA IDF 2 4 2
2 B ½ 9   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 2
3 N > 39   TNITAN Otmann 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 1
1553 F SenM FRA IDF + 29N =  9B > 39N 6 2 1712
9  
ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas
  9   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 2
1 B 1 45   BUCHNER David 1452 F SenM FRA IDF 1 6 1
2 N ½ 8   LAMBERT Olivier 1553 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2
3 B 1 37   FABRE Guy 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 6 1
1776 F SenM FRA IDF + 45B =  8N + 37B 2 1737
10  
BETOUT Paul
  10   BETOUT Paul 1571 E VetM FRA IDF 4 2
1 N 1 47   KOCH Jerome 1334 E SepM FRA IDF 1 1
2 B ½ 37   FABRE Guy 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 6 1
3 N 1 38   CORNILLE Victor 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 1
1571 E VetM FRA IDF + 47N = 37B + 38N 4 2 1670
11  
CASTRO ROS Alejandro
  11   CASTRO ROS Alejandro 1506 F SenM FRA IDF 2 6 2
1 N 1 30   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1886 F VetM FRA IDF 2 2
2 B 0 3   TRIBUT Valere 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
3 N > 56   BERELOWITCH Michel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 4 1
1506 F SenM FRA IDF + 30N -  3B > 56N 2 6 2 1820
12  
GELIBTER Marc
  12   GELIBTER Marc 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 2 6 2
1 B 0 4   LO SEEN Luke 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
2 N 1 25   CORNEJO MACEDA Juan Felipe 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
3 B 1 50   MASCLET Guillaume 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 0
1457 F VetM FRA IDF -  4B + 25N + 50B 2 6 2 1692
13  
SACHER Arthur
  13   SACHER Arthur 1558 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1 B 1 41   DE LA ROER Eleonore 1309 E SenF FRA IDF 1
2 N 0 2   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 6 3
3 B 1 65   LAMOUROUX Raphael 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 3 1
1558 F SenM FRA IDF + 41B -  2N + 65B 2 2 1657
14  
NOUREDDINE Sana
  14   NOUREDDINE Sana 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 2 2
1 N 1 68   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1
2 B > 67   CATAJAR Clement 1253 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
3 B 0 6   VED Bogdan 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 3
1199 E SenF FRA IDF + 68N > 67B -  6B 2 2 1532
15  
GARAT Cassius
  15   GARAT Cassius 1656 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1 N 0 1   KAPPNER Richard 1430 F SenM FRA IDF 3 6 3
2 B 1 56   BERELOWITCH Michel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 4 1
3 N 1 61   BOUZOMITA Achraf 1199 E SenM ITA IDF 1 1
1656 F SenM FRA IDF -  1N + 56B + 61N 2 2 1516
16  
COUCOUREUX Michel
  16   COUCOUREUX Michel 1503 F VetM FRA IDF 2 5 2
1 B 0 2   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 6 3
2 N 1 54   CHAPALAIN Clement 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
3 B 1 52   MARTIN Paul 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 5 1
1503 F VetM FRA IDF -  2B + 54N + 52B 2 5 2 1640
17  
CLAUSTRE Elodie
  17   CLAUSTRE Elodie 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 2 5 2
1 B 1 52   MARTIN Paul 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 5 1
2 N 1 62   MOUTARD Clement 1580 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
3 B 0 5   ROBERT Thibaud 1793 F SenM FRA IDF 3 4 3
1199 E SenF FRA IDF + 52B + 62N -  5B 2 5 2 1637
18  
SOULABAILLE Mathieu
  18   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1472 F SenM FRA IDF 2 5 2
1 N 0 3   TRIBUT Valere 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
2 B 1 28   EDERY Carl 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
3 N 1 55   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1
1472 F SenM FRA IDF -  3N + 28B + 55N 2 5 2 1617
19  
TOULEMONT Anouk
  19   TOULEMONT Anouk 1517 F JunF FRA IDF 2 5 2
1 B 1 75   LOVETT Antonin 1259 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
2 N 0 5   ROBERT Thibaud 1793 F SenM FRA IDF 3 4 3
3 B 1 53   LOPEZ Benjamin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 5 1
1517 F JunF FRA IDF + 75B -  5N + 53B 2 5 2 1598
20  
BOISSIN-GRACIA Sacha
  20   BOISSIN-GRACIA Sacha 1199 E SenM FRA 2 2
1 B 1 66   JAUNAS Vincent 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 3 1
2 N 1 64   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 3 1
3 B 0 2   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 6 3
1199 E SenM FRA + 66B + 64N -  2B 2 2 1712
21  
GINGUENE Yoann
  21   GINGUENE Yoann 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1 B 1 58   CHARRAD Ghazi 1080 F SenM FRA IDF 1 4 1
2 N 1 73   BOUTHIER Alexis 1435 F SenM FRA IDF 0 5 0
3 B 0 4   LO SEEN Luke 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 58B + 73N -  4B 2 2 1578
22  
MEAL Laurent
  22   MEAL Laurent 1658 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1 B 1 73   BOUTHIER Alexis 1435 F SenM FRA IDF 0 5 0
2 N 0 1   KAPPNER Richard 1430 F SenM FRA IDF 3 6 3
3 B 1 54   CHAPALAIN Clement 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1658 F SepM FRA IDF + 73B -  1N + 54B 2 2 1536
23  
PHALIPPOU Frederic
  23   PHALIPPOU Frederic 1106 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1 B 1 80   FISCHER Jean-Baptiste 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 0
2 N > 75   LOVETT Antonin 1259 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
3 N 0 7   CHITRIT Norbert 1605 F VetM FRA IDF 3 3
1106 F SepM FRA IDF + 80B > 75N -  7N 2 2 1431
24  
LOGERAIS Pierre
  24   LOGERAIS Pierre 1905 F SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1 B < 77   LE LU Swan 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 0 0
2 N 1 40   COLAS Dylan 1360 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1
3 B 1 59   BRIKAS Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 4 1
1905 F SenM FRA IDF < 77B + 40N + 59B 2 4 2 2182
25  
CORNEJO MACEDA Juan Felipe
  25   CORNEJO MACEDA Juan Felipe 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1 N 1 63   MARTIN Simon 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 B 0 12   GELIBTER Marc 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 2 6 2
3 N 1 46   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 1 6 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 63N - 12B + 46N 2 4 2 1614
26  
FRAYSSE Florent
  26   FRAYSSE Florent 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1 B 1 33   THIRY Xavier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 3 2
2 N 0 45   BUCHNER David 1452 F SenM FRA IDF 1 6 1
3 B 1 51   POINSOT Gabin 1404 E SenM FRA IDF 1 5 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 33B - 45N + 51B 2 4 2 1594
27  
GIRAUD Pierre
  27   GIRAUD Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1 N 1 49   DUBUC Philippe 1227 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1
2 B 1 71   MOULIN Luc 1358 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
3 N 0 3   TRIBUT Valere 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 49N + 71B -  3N 2 4 2 1568
28  
EDERY Carl
  28   EDERY Carl 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1 N > 76   PALMIER David 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 0
2 N 0 18   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1472 F SenM FRA IDF 2 5 2
3 B 1 45   BUCHNER David 1452 F SenM FRA IDF 1 6 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF > 76N - 18N + 45B 2 4 2 1462
29  
MARIS Tanguy
  29   MARIS Tanguy 1261 F CadM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1 B 0 8   LAMBERT Olivier 1553 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2
2 N 1 53   LOPEZ Benjamin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 5 1
3 B 1 58   CHARRAD Ghazi 1080 F SenM FRA IDF 1 4 1
1261 F CadM FRA IDF -  8B + 53N + 58B 2 4 2 1459
30  
TILQUIN Jean-Pierre
  30   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1886 F VetM FRA IDF 2 2
1 B 0 11   CASTRO ROS Alejandro 1506 F SenM FRA IDF 2 6 2
2 N 1 48   PENINGAULT Olivier 1237 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
3 B 1 57   CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 4 1
1886 F VetM FRA IDF - 11B + 48N + 57B 2 2 1615
31  
NOLOT Gael
  31   NOLOT Gael 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1 B 1 55   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1
2 N 1 70   VIELLARD Marc 1370 N SepM FRA IDF 0 7 0
3 B 0 1   KAPPNER Richard 1430 F SenM FRA IDF 3 6 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 55B + 70N -  1B 2 2 1508
32  
LIOCHON Nicolas
  32   LIOCHON Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1
1 B ½ 42   BOUTONNET Philippe 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1
2 N ½ 50   MASCLET Guillaume 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 0
3 B 1 44   COURSIL Olivier 1384 F SepM FRA IDF 1 6 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF = 42B = 50N + 44B 2 1 1519
33  
THIRY Xavier
  33   THIRY Xavier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 3 2
1 N 0 26   FRAYSSE Florent 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
2 B 1 74   FER Francois 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 0
3 N 1 47   KOCH Jerome 1334 E SepM FRA IDF 1 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 26N + 74B + 47N 2 3 2 1562
34  
DAVIDSON Sacha
  34   DAVIDSON Sacha 1658 E SenM FRA IDF 2 3 2
1 N 0 36   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1437 F VetM FRA IDF 1
2 B 1 69   DAVID Philippe 1577 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 5 0
3 N 1 49   DUBUC Philippe 1227 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1
1658 E SenM FRA IDF - 36N + 69B + 49N 2 3 2 1536
35  
MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre
  35   MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 3 2
1 B 1 57   CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 4 1
2 N 0 51   POINSOT Gabin 1404 E SenM FRA IDF 1 5 1
3 B 1 48   PENINGAULT Olivier 1237 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 57B - 51N + 48B 2 3 2 1498
36  
PANKESHON Jean-Jacques
  36   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1437 F VetM FRA IDF 1
1 B 1 34   DAVIDSON Sacha 1658 E SenM FRA IDF 2 3 2
2 N 0 4   LO SEEN Luke 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
3 B ½ 43   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1
1437 F VetM FRA IDF + 34B -  4N = 43B 1 1587
37  
FABRE Guy
  37   FABRE Guy 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 6 1
1 B 1 62   MOUTARD Clement 1580 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 N ½ 10   BETOUT Paul 1571 E VetM FRA IDF 4 2
3 N 0 9   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 2
1365 F VetM FRA IDF + 62B = 10N -  9N 6 1 1635
38  
CORNILLE Victor
  38   CORNILLE Victor 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 1
1 B ½ 50   MASCLET Guillaume 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 0
2 N 1 43   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1
3 B 0 10   BETOUT Paul 1571 E VetM FRA IDF 4 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF = 50B + 43N - 10B 5 1 1527
39  
TNITAN Otmann
  39   TNITAN Otmann 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 1
1 B > 78   GAAROUCHE Laetitia 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 0 0
2 N ½ 41   DE LA ROER Eleonore 1309 E SenF FRA IDF 1
3 B < 8   LAMBERT Olivier 1553 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF > 78B = 41N <  8B 5 1 1429
40  
COLAS Dylan
  40   COLAS Dylan 1360 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1
1 N ½ 69   DAVID Philippe 1577 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 5 0
2 B 0 24   LOGERAIS Pierre 1905 F SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
3 N 1 63   MARTIN Simon 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1360 N SenM FRA IDF = 69N - 24B + 63N 4 1 1571
41  
DE LA ROER Eleonore
  41   DE LA ROER Eleonore 1309 E SenF FRA IDF 1
1 N 0 13   SACHER Arthur 1558 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
2 B ½ 39   TNITAN Otmann 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 1
3 N 1 71   MOULIN Luc 1358 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
1309 E SenF FRA IDF - 13N = 39B + 71N 1 1498
42  
BOUTONNET Philippe
  42   BOUTONNET Philippe 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1
1 N ½ 32   LIOCHON Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1
2 B 0 49   DUBUC Philippe 1227 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1
3 N 1 69   DAVID Philippe 1577 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 5 0
1199 E SenM FRA IDF = 32N - 49B + 69N 1 1464
43  
PERTRIAUX Oscar
  43   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1
1 N 1 74   FER Francois 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 0
2 B 0 38   CORNILLE Victor 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 1
3 N ½ 36   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1437 F VetM FRA IDF 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 74N - 38B = 36N 3 1 1407
44  
COURSIL Olivier
  44   COURSIL Olivier 1384 F SepM FRA IDF 1 6 1
1 B 1 64   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 3 1
2 B 0 7   CHITRIT Norbert 1605 F VetM FRA IDF 3 3
3 N 0 32   LIOCHON Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1
1384 F SepM FRA IDF + 64B -  7B - 32N 1 6 1 1482
45  
BUCHNER David
  45   BUCHNER David 1452 F SenM FRA IDF 1 6 1
1 N 0 9   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 2
2 B 1 26   FRAYSSE Florent 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
3 N 0 28   EDERY Carl 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1452 F SenM FRA IDF -  9N + 26B - 28N 1 6 1 1460
46  
RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques
  46   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 1 6 1
1 B 1 51   POINSOT Gabin 1404 E SenM FRA IDF 1 5 1
2 N 0 6   VED Bogdan 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 3
3 B 0 25   CORNEJO MACEDA Juan Felipe 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1642 F SepM FRA IDF + 51B -  6N - 25B 1 6 1 1431
47  
KOCH Jerome
  47   KOCH Jerome 1334 E SepM FRA IDF 1 1
1 B 0 10   BETOUT Paul 1571 E VetM FRA IDF 4 2
2 N 1 65   LAMOUROUX Raphael 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 3 1
3 B 0 33   THIRY Xavier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 3 2
1334 E SepM FRA IDF - 10B + 65N - 33B 1 1 1460
48  
PENINGAULT Olivier
  48   PENINGAULT Olivier 1237 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 N 1 67   CATAJAR Clement 1253 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 B 0 30   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1886 F VetM FRA IDF 2 2
3 N 0 35   MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 3 2
1237 E SenM FRA IDF + 67N - 30B - 35N 1 1 1460
49  
DUBUC Philippe
  49   DUBUC Philippe 1227 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1
1 B 0 27   GIRAUD Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
2 N 1 42   BOUTONNET Philippe 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1
3 B 0 34   DAVIDSON Sacha 1658 E SenM FRA IDF 2 3 2
1227 F VetM FRA IDF - 27B + 42N - 34B 1 1 1415
50  
MASCLET Guillaume
  50   MASCLET Guillaume 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 0
1 N ½ 38   CORNILLE Victor 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 1
2 B ½ 32   LIOCHON Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1
3 N 0 12   GELIBTER Marc 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 2 6 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF = 38N = 32B - 12N 1 0 1371
51  
POINSOT Gabin
  51   POINSOT Gabin 1404 E SenM FRA IDF 1 5 1
1 N 0 46   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 1 6 1
2 B 1 35   MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 3 2
3 N 0 26   FRAYSSE Florent 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1404 E SenM FRA IDF - 46N + 35B - 26N 1 5 1 1486
52  
MARTIN Paul
  52   MARTIN Paul 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 5 1
1 N 0 17   CLAUSTRE Elodie 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 2 5 2
2 B 1 68   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1
3 N 0 16   COUCOUREUX Michel 1503 F VetM FRA IDF 2 5 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 17N + 68B - 16N 1 5 1 1369
53  
LOPEZ Benjamin
  53   LOPEZ Benjamin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 5 1
1 N 1 61   BOUZOMITA Achraf 1199 E SenM ITA IDF 1 1
2 B 0 29   MARIS Tanguy 1261 F CadM FRA IDF 2 4 2
3 N 0 19   TOULEMONT Anouk 1517 F JunF FRA IDF 2 5 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 61N - 29B - 19N 1 5 1 1265
54  
CHAPALAIN Clement
  54   CHAPALAIN Clement 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 N 1 59   BRIKAS Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 4 1
2 B 0 16   COUCOUREUX Michel 1503 F VetM FRA IDF 2 5 2
3 N 0 22   MEAL Laurent 1658 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 59N - 16B - 22N 1 1 1386
55  
CRUMIERE Jacques
  55   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1
1 N 0 31   NOLOT Gael 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
2 B > 72   LE LU Guillaume 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 0 0
3 B 0 18   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1472 F SenM FRA IDF 2 5 2
1199 E VetM FRA IDF - 31N > 72B - 18B 1 1 852
56  
BERELOWITCH Michel
  56   BERELOWITCH Michel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 4 1
1 N 1 79   IMBERT Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 4 0
2 N 0 15   GARAT Cassius 1656 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
3 B < 11   CASTRO ROS Alejandro 1506 F SenM FRA IDF 2 6 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 79N - 15N < 11B 1 4 1 1506
57  
CARIOU Pierre-Louis
  57   CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 4 1
1 N 0 35   MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 3 2
2 B 1 79   IMBERT Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 4 0
3 N 0 30   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1886 F VetM FRA IDF 2 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 35N + 79B - 30N 1 4 1 1453
58  
CHARRAD Ghazi
  58   CHARRAD Ghazi 1080 F SenM FRA IDF 1 4 1
1 N 0 21   GINGUENE Yoann 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
2 B 1 81   GUIVARCH Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 3 0
3 N 0 29   MARIS Tanguy 1261 F CadM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1080 F SenM FRA IDF - 21N + 81B - 29N 1 4 1 1246
59  
BRIKAS Alexandre
  59   BRIKAS Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 4 1
1 B 0 54   CHAPALAIN Clement 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 N > 77   LE LU Swan 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 0 0
3 N 0 24   LOGERAIS Pierre 1905 F SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 54B > 77N - 24N 1 4 1 889
60  
HAUEUR Cyril
  60   HAUEUR Cyril 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1    
2    
3 B 1 70   VIELLARD Marc 1370 N SepM FRA IDF 0 7 0
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 70B 1 1 2047
61  
BOUZOMITA Achraf
  61   BOUZOMITA Achraf 1199 E SenM ITA IDF 1 1
1 B 0 53   LOPEZ Benjamin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 5 1
2 N 1 66   JAUNAS Vincent 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 3 1
3 B 0 15   GARAT Cassius 1656 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1199 E SenM ITA IDF - 53B + 66N - 15B 1 1 1343
62  
MOUTARD Clement
  62   MOUTARD Clement 1580 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 N 0 37   FABRE Guy 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 6 1
2 B 0 17   CLAUSTRE Elodie 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 2 5 2
3 N 1 81   GUIVARCH Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 3 0
1580 E SenM FRA IDF - 37N - 17B + 81N 1 1 1316
63  
MARTIN Simon
  63   MARTIN Simon 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 B 0 25   CORNEJO MACEDA Juan Felipe 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
2 N 1 80   FISCHER Jean-Baptiste 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 0
3 B 0 40   COLAS Dylan 1360 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 25B + 80N - 40B 1 1 1315
64  
PETRACCONE Edoardo
  64   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 3 1
1 N 0 44   COURSIL Olivier 1384 F SepM FRA IDF 1 6 1
2 B 0 20   BOISSIN-GRACIA Sacha 1199 E SenM FRA 2 2
3 N 1 74   FER Francois 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 0
1613 F SepM FRA IDF - 44N - 20B + 74N 1 3 1 1323
65  
LAMOUROUX Raphael
  65   LAMOUROUX Raphael 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 3 1
1 N 1 81   GUIVARCH Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 3 0
2 B 0 47   KOCH Jerome 1334 E SepM FRA IDF 1 1
3 N 0 13   SACHER Arthur 1558 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 81N - 47B - 13N 1 3 1 1310
66  
JAUNAS Vincent
  66   JAUNAS Vincent 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 3 1
1 N 0 20   BOISSIN-GRACIA Sacha 1199 E SenM FRA 2 2
2 B 0 61   BOUZOMITA Achraf 1199 E SenM ITA IDF 1 1
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 20N - 61B EXE 1 3 1 804
67  
CATAJAR Clement
  67   CATAJAR Clement 1253 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 B 0 48   PENINGAULT Olivier 1237 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 N < 14   NOUREDDINE Sana 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 2 2
3 N 1 79   IMBERT Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 4 0
1253 E SenM FRA IDF - 48B < 14N + 79N 1 1 1366
68  
DONNE Jean-Pierre
  68   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1
1 B 0 14   NOUREDDINE Sana 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 2 2
2 N 0 52   MARTIN Paul 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 5 1
3 B 1 80   FISCHER Jean-Baptiste 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 0
1199 E VetM FRA IDF - 14B - 52N + 80B 1 1 1250
69  
DAVID Philippe
  69   DAVID Philippe 1577 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 5 0
1 B ½ 40   COLAS Dylan 1360 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1
2 N 0 34   DAVIDSON Sacha 1658 E SenM FRA IDF 2 3 2
3 B 0 42   BOUTONNET Philippe 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1
1577 F SepM FRA IDF = 40B - 34N - 42B ½ 5 0 1178
70  
VIELLARD Marc
  70   VIELLARD Marc 1370 N SepM FRA IDF 0 7 0
1 N 0 7   CHITRIT Norbert 1605 F VetM FRA IDF 3 3
2 B 0 31   NOLOT Gael 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
3 N 0 60   HAUEUR Cyril 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1370 N SepM FRA IDF -  7N - 31B - 60N 0 7 0 846
71  
MOULIN Luc
  71   MOULIN Luc 1358 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
1 B 0 5   ROBERT Thibaud 1793 F SenM FRA IDF 3 4 3
2 N 0 27   GIRAUD Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
3 B 0 41   DE LA ROER Eleonore 1309 E SenF FRA IDF 1
1358 F SenM FRA IDF -  5B - 27N - 41B 0 0 914
72  
LE LU Guillaume
  72   LE LU Guillaume 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 0 0
1 B 0 6   VED Bogdan 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 3
2 N < 55   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1
3    
1199 E SepM FRA IDF -  6B < 55N 0 0 1011
73  
BOUTHIER Alexis
  73   BOUTHIER Alexis 1435 F SenM FRA IDF 0 5 0
1 N 0 22   MEAL Laurent 1658 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
2 B 0 21   GINGUENE Yoann 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
3    
1435 F SenM FRA IDF - 22N - 21B 0 5 0 946
74  
FER Francois
  74   FER Francois 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 0
1 B 0 43   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1
2 N 0 33   THIRY Xavier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 3 2
3 B 0 64   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 3 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 43B - 33N - 64B 0 0 866
75  
LOVETT Antonin
  75   LOVETT Antonin 1259 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
1 N 0 19   TOULEMONT Anouk 1517 F JunF FRA IDF 2 5 2
2 B < 23   PHALIPPOU Frederic 1106 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
3    
1259 F SenM FRA IDF - 19N < 23B 0 0 840
76  
PALMIER David
  76   PALMIER David 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 0
1 B < 28   EDERY Carl 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
2    
3    
1199 E SenM FRA IDF < 28B 0 0 0
77  
LE LU Swan
  77   LE LU Swan 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 0 0
1 N < 24   LOGERAIS Pierre 1905 F SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
2 B < 59   BRIKAS Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 4 1
3    
1199 E MinM FRA IDF < 24N < 59B 0 0 0
78  
GAAROUCHE Laetitia
  78   GAAROUCHE Laetitia 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 0 0
1 N < 39   TNITAN Otmann 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 1
2    
3    
1199 E SepF FRA IDF < 39N 0 0 0
79  
IMBERT Pierre
  79   IMBERT Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 4 0
1 B 0 56   BERELOWITCH Michel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 4 1
2 N 0 57   CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 4 1
3 B 0 67   CATAJAR Clement 1253 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 56B - 57N - 67B 0 4 0 699
80  
FISCHER Jean-Baptiste
  80   FISCHER Jean-Baptiste 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 0
1 N 0 23   PHALIPPOU Frederic 1106 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
2 B 0 63   MARTIN Simon 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
3 N 0 68   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 23N - 63B - 68N 0 0 609
81  
GUIVARCH Thomas
  81   GUIVARCH Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 3 0
1 B 0 65   LAMOUROUX Raphael 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 3 1
2 N 0 58   CHARRAD Ghazi 1080 F SenM FRA IDF 1 4 1
3 B 0 62   MOUTARD Clement 1580 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 65B - 58N - 62B 0 3 0 600