Tournoi 2021-2022
Appariements de la ronde 7
Date limite samedi 4 juin
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 DUPUY Mi-Song 1830 N 0F- 1 PACIFICO Nicolas 2053 F 6
2 5 DENOUS Cyprien 1979 F X - X MARIS Tanguy 1110 F 5
3 5 CHAUVIN Antoine 1199 E 1 - 0 TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1903 F 5
4 GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1797 F X - X BLAZQUEZ Denis 2110 F 5
5 TRIBUT Valere 1709 F X - X GATTUSO Christophe 1947 F
6 TUMENNASAN Norovsambuu 1199 E X - X MALLARD Antoine 1829 F
7 4 ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F 0 - 1 LOVETT Antonin 1199 E 4
8 4 LIOCHON Nicolas 1199 E 1 - 0 RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1632 F 4
9 4 SACHER Arthur 1199 E 0 - 1 LOGERAIS Pierre 1550 N 4
10 4 BOUTHIER Alexis 1199 E 0 - 1 PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E 4
11 4 KHLIF Anis 1199 E 1 - 0 BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N 4
12 4 WATINE Jean-Baptiste 1199 E 1 - 0 LAMBERT Olivier 1595 F
13 CHITRIT Norbert 1676 F 1 - 0 LECONTE Martin 1199 E
14 DAVID Philippe 1599 F 0 - 1 MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre 1199 E
15 KAPPNER Richard 1199 E 0 - 1 PAPE Hugo 1199 E
16 3 MEAL Laurent 1711 F X - X CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E 3
17 3 MASSIP Florian 1657 F 1 - 0 CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E 3
18 3 CRAWFORD William 1199 E 0 - 1 COUCOUREUX Michel 1586 F 3
19 3 GELIBTER Marc 1562 F 0 - 1 LAVIELLE Luc 1199 E 3
20 3 ROBIN Jonathan 1390 N 0 - 1 CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F 3
21 3 CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E 0 - 1 COURSIL Olivier 1373 F 3
22 3 FARNOUX Theo 1199 E 1 - 0 DUBUC Philippe 1238 F 3
23 3 GARAT Cassius 1009 E 0 - 1 ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1776 F
24 HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F X - X BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E
25 CHAUMAT Penelope 1199 E 0F-0F HOFFET Felix 1543 F
26 NOROVSAMBUU Emma 1399 E 0 - 1 GUILLOUX Antoine 1199 E
27 GAULIER Simon 1360 N X - X STERN Christophe 1199 E
28 2 DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E 1 - 0 FABRE Guy 1374 F 2
29 2 MOINARD Guillaume 1280 N 0F- 1 ENAULT Pol 1199 E 2
30 2 ARNOUX Stephane 1199 E 0 - 1 MORENO Noel 1199 E 2
31 2 PENINGAULT Olivier 1199 E 1 - 0 BARATTE Morgan 1199 E 2
32 2 BOUTHIER Aurelien 1199 E 1 - 0 VILLATTE Thomas 1199 E 2
33 BUCHNER David 1486 F 1 - 0 PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E 2
34 VIELLARD Marc 1370 N 1 - 0 BARTHELEMY Simon 1199 E
35 FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E 0 - 1 COLAS Dylan 1360 N
36 1 COSSON Yvanne 1199 E 0 - 1 CATAJAR Clement 1199 E
37 1 PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F 1 -0F DIMIER Martin 1199 E 1
38 0 MISPELTER Sophie 1199 E 0F-0F RIMLINGER Constance 1199 E 0