Tournoi 2021-2022
Appariements de la ronde 6
Date limite samedi 7 mai
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 PACIFICO Nicolas 2053 F 1 - 0 DENOUS Cyprien 1979 F 5
2 4 BLAZQUEZ Denis 2110 F 1 - 0 CHAUVIN Antoine 1199 E 5
3 4 GATTUSO Christophe 1947 F X - X GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1797 F 4
4 4 TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1903 F 1 - 0 WATINE Jean-Baptiste 1199 E 4
5 4 BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N 0 - 1 DUPUY Mi-Song 1830 N 4
6 4 MARIS Tanguy 1110 F 1 - 0 ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F 4
7 LECONTE Martin 1199 E 0 - 1 MALLARD Antoine 1829 F
8 PAPE Hugo 1199 E 0 - 1 TRIBUT Valere 1709 F
9 LAMBERT Olivier 1595 F 0 - 1 TUMENNASAN Norovsambuu 1199 E
10 3 RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1632 F 1 - 0 CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E 3
11 3 KAPPNER Richard 1199 E X - X DAVID Philippe 1599 F 3
12 3 LOGERAIS Pierre 1550 N 1 - 0 CRAWFORD William 1199 E 3
13 3 LOVETT Antonin 1199 E 1 - 0 ROBIN Jonathan 1390 N 3
14 3 COURSIL Olivier 1373 F 0 - 1 KHLIF Anis 1199 E 3
15 3 DUBUC Philippe 1238 F 0 - 1 LIOCHON Nicolas 1199 E 3
16 3 LAVIELLE Luc 1199 E 0 - 1 BOUTHIER Alexis 1199 E 3
17 3 CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E 0 - 1 PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E 3
18 3 SACHER Arthur 1199 E 1 -0F HOFFET Felix 1543 F
19 ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1776 F 0F-0F BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E
20 GUILLOUX Antoine 1199 E 0 - 1 CHITRIT Norbert 1676 F
21 MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre 1199 E 1 - 0 HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F
22 2 ENAULT Pol 1199 E 0 - 1 MEAL Laurent 1711 F 2
23 2 MORENO Noel 1199 E 0 - 1 MASSIP Florian 1657 F 2
24 2 PENINGAULT Olivier 1199 E 0 -1F COUCOUREUX Michel 1586 F 2
25 2 PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E 0 - 1 GELIBTER Marc 1562 F 2
26 2 STERN Christophe 1199 E X - X NOROVSAMBUU Emma 1399 E 2
27 2 FABRE Guy 1374 F 0 - 1 FARNOUX Theo 1199 E 2
28 2 BARATTE Morgan 1199 E 0 - 1 GARAT Cassius 1009 E 2
29 2 VILLATTE Thomas 1199 E 0 - 1 CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E 2
30 2 CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F 1 - 0 DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E 2
31 GAULIER Simon 1360 N 1 - 0 BUCHNER David 1486 F
32 COLAS Dylan 1360 N 0 - 1 CHAUMAT Penelope 1199 E
33 CHAMOUX Christophe 1199 E 0F-0F DONNAT Roman 1199 E
34 1 PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F 0 - 1 BOUTHIER Aurelien 1199 E 1
35 1 CATAJAR Clement 1199 E X - X VIELLARD Marc 1370 N 1
36 1 COSSON Yvanne 1199 E 0 - 1 MOINARD Guillaume 1280 N 1
37 1 DIMIER Martin 1199 E 0 - 1 ARNOUX Stephane 1199 E 1
38 1 BARTHELEMY Simon 1199 E X - X FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E 1
39 0 MISPELTER Sophie 1199 E 0F-0F RIMLINGER Constance 1199 E 0