Tournoi 2021-2022
Appariements de la ronde 5
Date limite samedi 26 mars
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 DENOUS Cyprien 1979 F 1 -0F BLAZQUEZ Denis 2110 F 4
2 4 PACIFICO Nicolas 2053 F 1 -0F TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1903 F 4
3 TUMENNASAN Norovsambuu 1199 E 0 - 1 CHAUVIN Antoine 1199 E 4
4 3 GATTUSO Christophe 1947 F 1 - 0 LAVIELLE Luc 1199 E 3
5 3 DUPUY Mi-Song 1830 N 1 - 0 KAPPNER Richard 1199 E 3
6 3 PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E 0 - 1 ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F 3
7 3 GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1797 F 1 - 0 SACHER Arthur 1199 E 3
8 3 WATINE Jean-Baptiste 1199 E 1 - 0 COURSIL Olivier 1373 F 3
9 3 BOUTHIER Alexis 1199 E 0 - 1 BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N 3
10 3 CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E 0 - 1 MARIS Tanguy 1110 F 3
11 MALLARD Antoine 1829 F 1 - 0 GUILLOUX Antoine 1199 E
12 LECONTE Martin 1199 E 1 - 0 ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1776 F
13 TRIBUT Valere 1709 F 1 - 0 MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre 1199 E
14 CHITRIT Norbert 1676 F 0 - 1 PAPE Hugo 1199 E
15 BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E 0 - 1 LAMBERT Olivier 1595 F
16 2 MASSIP Florian 1657 F 0 - 1 CRAWFORD William 1199 E 2
17 2 CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E 0 - 1 RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1632 F 2
18 2 DAVID Philippe 1599 F 1 - 0 FARNOUX Theo 1199 E 2
19 2 COUCOUREUX Michel 1586 F 0 - 1 LIOCHON Nicolas 1199 E 2
20 2 GELIBTER Marc 1562 F 0 - 1 LOVETT Antonin 1199 E 2
21 2 DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E 0 - 1 LOGERAIS Pierre 1550 N 2
22 2 ROBIN Jonathan 1390 N 1 - 0 PENINGAULT Olivier 1199 E 2
23 2 KHLIF Anis 1199 E 1 - 0 FABRE Guy 1374 F 2
24 2 VILLATTE Thomas 1199 E 0 - 1 DUBUC Philippe 1238 F 2
25 2 GARAT Cassius 1009 E 0 - 1 CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E 2
26 HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F 1 - 0 STERN Christophe 1199 E 2
27 HOFFET Felix 1543 F 1 - 0 COLAS Dylan 1360 N
28 1 PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F 0F-0F DONNAT Roman 1199 E
29 1 MEAL Laurent 1711 F 1 - 0 CATAJAR Clement 1199 E 1
30 1 BUCHNER David 1486 F X - X CHAMOUX Christophe 1199 E 1
31 1 NOROVSAMBUU Emma 1399 E 1 - 0 COSSON Yvanne 1199 E 1
32 1 VIELLARD Marc 1370 N 0 - 1 ENAULT Pol 1199 E 1
33 1 CHAUMAT Penelope 1199 E X - X GAULIER Simon 1360 N 1
34 1 ARNOUX Stephane 1199 E 0 - 1 PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E 1
35 1 FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E 0 - 1 BARATTE Morgan 1199 E 1
36 1 CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F 1 - 0 BARTHELEMY Simon 1199 E 1
37 1 BOUTHIER Aurelien 1199 E 0 - 1 MORENO Noel 1199 E 1
38 0 MOINARD Guillaume 1280 N 1 - 0 MISPELTER Sophie 1199 E 0
39 0 RIMLINGER Constance 1199 E 0 - 1 DIMIER Martin 1199 E 0