Tournoi 2021-2022
Appariements de la ronde 4
Date limite samedi 12 février
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 BLAZQUEZ Denis 2110 F 1 - 0 DUPUY Mi-Song 1830 N 3
2 3 ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F 0 - 1 PACIFICO Nicolas 2053 F 3
3 3 DENOUS Cyprien 1979 F 1 - 0 BOUTHIER Alexis 1199 E 3
4 3 CHAUVIN Antoine 1199 E 1 - 0 GATTUSO Christophe 1947 F 3
5 3 TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1903 F 1 - 0 MARIS Tanguy 1110 F 3
6 2 ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1776 F X - X TUMENNASAN Norovsambuu 1199 E 3
7 2 FARNOUX Theo 1199 E 0 - 1 GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1797 F 2
8 2 GUILLOUX Antoine 1199 E X - X TRIBUT Valere 1709 F 2
9 2 KAPPNER Richard 1199 E 1 - 0 MASSIP Florian 1657 F 2
10 2 LAMBERT Olivier 1595 F X - X LECONTE Martin 1199 E 2
11 2 LAVIELLE Luc 1199 E 1 - 0 COUCOUREUX Michel 1586 F 2
12 2 LIOCHON Nicolas 1199 E 0 - 1 COURSIL Olivier 1373 F 2
13 2 DUBUC Philippe 1238 F 0 - 1 PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E 2
14 2 MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre 1199 E X - X BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E 2
15 2 PENINGAULT Olivier 1199 E 0 - 1 CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E 2
16 2 CRAWFORD William 1199 E 0 - 1 WATINE Jean-Baptiste 1199 E 2
17 2 SACHER Arthur 1199 E 1 - 0 CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E 2
18 2 BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N 1 - 0 DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E 2
19 CHITRIT Norbert 1676 F 1 - 0 GARAT Cassius 1009 E 2
20 PAPE Hugo 1199 E 1 - 0 HOFFET Felix 1543 F
21 MALLARD Antoine 1829 F 1 - 0 MEAL Laurent 1711 F 1
22 1 RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1632 F 1 - 0 BOUTHIER Aurelien 1199 E 1
23 1 CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E 1 - 0 PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F 1
24 1 CATAJAR Clement 1199 E 0 - 1 DAVID Philippe 1599 F 1
25 1 GELIBTER Marc 1562 F 1 -0F CHAMOUX Christophe 1199 E 1
26 1 DONNAT Roman 1199 E X - X HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F 1
27 1 LOGERAIS Pierre 1550 N 1 - 0 CHAUMAT Penelope 1199 E 1
28 1 LOVETT Antonin 1199 E 1 - 0 NOROVSAMBUU Emma 1399 E 1
29 1 PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E 0 - 1 ROBIN Jonathan 1390 N 1
30 1 FABRE Guy 1374 F 1 - 0 FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E 1
31 1 GAULIER Simon 1360 N 0 - 1 KHLIF Anis 1199 E 1
32 1 STERN Christophe 1199 E 1 - 0 ARNOUX Stephane 1199 E 1
33 1 BARTHELEMY Simon 1199 E 0 - 1 VILLATTE Thomas 1199 E 1
34 ½ COLAS Dylan 1360 N 1 - 0 CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F 1
35 ½ BETOUT Paul 1199 E 0F- 1 BUCHNER David 1486 F 0
36 0 VIELLARD Marc 1370 N 1 -0F DIMIER Martin 1199 E 0
37 0 ENAULT Pol 1199 E 1 - 0 DESGOUTTES Philippe 1320 F 0
38 0 MORENO Noel 1199 E 1 - 0 MOINARD Guillaume 1280 N 0
39 0 BARATTE Morgan 1199 E 1 - 0 MISPELTER Sophie 1199 E 0
40 0 COSSON Yvanne 1199 E 1 - 0 RIMLINGER Constance 1199 E 0