Tournoi 2021-2022
Appariements de la ronde 3
Date limite samedi 15 janvier
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 FARNOUX Theo 1199 E 0 - 1 BLAZQUEZ Denis 2110 F 2
2 2 PACIFICO Nicolas 2053 F 1 - 0 GUILLOUX Antoine 1199 E 2
3 2 LECONTE Martin 1199 E 0 - 1 DENOUS Cyprien 1979 F 2
4 2 GATTUSO Christophe 1947 F 1 - 0 KAPPNER Richard 1199 E 2
5 2 PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E 0 - 1 TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1903 F 2
6 2 DUPUY Mi-Song 1830 N 1 - 0 LAVIELLE Luc 1199 E 2
7 2 ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F 1 - 0 PENINGAULT Olivier 1199 E 2
8 2 BOUTHIER Alexis 1199 E 1 - 0 SACHER Arthur 1199 E 2
9 2 CHAUVIN Antoine 1199 E 1 - 0 WATINE Jean-Baptiste 1199 E 2
10 2 TUMENNASAN Norovsambuu 1199 E 1 - 0 CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E 2
11 2 MARIS Tanguy 1110 F 1 - 0 MALLARD Antoine 1829 F
12 1 GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1797 F 1 - 0 CHITRIT Norbert 1676 F
13 1 ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1776 F 1 - 0 CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E 1
14 1 TRIBUT Valere 1709 F 1 - 0 CATAJAR Clement 1199 E 1
15 1 CHAUMAT Penelope 1199 E 0 - 1 MASSIP Florian 1657 F 1
16 1 CRAWFORD William 1199 E 1 - 0 RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1632 F 1
17 1 CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E 1 - 0 PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F 1
18 1 KHLIF Anis 1199 E 0F- 1 LAMBERT Olivier 1595 F 1
19 1 COUCOUREUX Michel 1586 F 1 - 0 CHAMOUX Christophe 1199 E 1
20 1 LIOCHON Nicolas 1199 E 1 - 0 LOGERAIS Pierre 1550 N 1
21 1 MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre 1199 E 1 - 0 ROBIN Jonathan 1390 N 1
22 1 COURSIL Olivier 1373 F 1 - 0 DONNAT Roman 1199 E 1
23 1 STERN Christophe 1199 E 0 - 1 DUBUC Philippe 1238 F 1
24 1 ARNOUX Stephane 1199 E 0 - 1 DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E 1
25 1 GARAT Cassius 1009 E 1 - 0 BARTHELEMY Simon 1199 E 1
26 1 BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E 1 - 0 LOVETT Antonin 1199 E 1
27 1 BOUTHIER Aurelien 1199 E 0 - 1 BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N 1
28 ½ HOFFET Felix 1543 F 1 - 0 BETOUT Paul 1199 E ½
29 ½ PAPE Hugo 1199 E 1 - 0 COLAS Dylan 1360 N ½
30 0 MEAL Laurent 1711 F 1 - 0 BARATTE Morgan 1199 E 0
31 0 DAVID Philippe 1599 F 1 - 0 COSSON Yvanne 1199 E 0
32 0 DIMIER Martin 1199 E 0 - 1 GELIBTER Marc 1562 F 0
33 0 HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F 1 - 0 ENAULT Pol 1199 E 0
34 0 FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E 1 - 0 BUCHNER David 1486 F 0
35 0 NOROVSAMBUU Emma 1399 E 1 - 0 MORENO Noel 1199 E 0
36 0 MISPELTER Sophie 1199 E 0 - 1 FABRE Guy 1374 F 0
37 0 PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E 1 - 0 VIELLARD Marc 1370 N 0
38 0 RIMLINGER Constance 1199 E 0 - 1 GAULIER Simon 1360 N 0
39 0 DESGOUTTES Philippe 1320 F 0 - 1 VILLATTE Thomas 1199 E 0
40 0 CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F 1 - 0 MOINARD Guillaume 1280 N 0