Tournoi 2021-2022
Appariements de la ronde 2
Date limite samedi 4 d├ęcembre
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 2 [1] BLAZQUEZ Denis 2110 F   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1776 F [1] 2
2 2 [1] GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1797 F   PACIFICO Nicolas 2053 F [1] 2
3 2 [1] DENOUS Cyprien 1979 F 1 - 0 TRIBUT Valere 1709 F [1] 2
4 2 [1] MASSIP Florian 1657 F 0 - 1 GATTUSO Christophe 1947 F [1] 2
5 2 [1] TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1903 F 1 - 0 COURSIL Olivier 1373 F [1] 2
6 2 [1] RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1632 F   DUPUY Mi-Song 1830 N [1] 2
7 2 [1] DUBUC Philippe 1238 F 0 - 1 ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F [1] 2
8 2 [1] PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F 0 - 1 CHAUVIN Antoine 1199 E [1] 1
9 [½] MALLARD Antoine 1829 F   COLAS Dylan 1360 N [½]
10 [½] CHITRIT Norbert 1676 F   HOFFET Felix 1543 F [½]
11 1 [0] MEAL Laurent 1711 F   CHAMOUX Christophe 1199 E [1] 1
12 1 [1] CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E   DAVID Philippe 1599 F [0] 1
13 1 [0] LAMBERT Olivier 1595 F   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E [1] 1
14 1 [1] DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E 0 - 1 COUCOUREUX Michel 1586 F [0] 1
15 1 [0] GELIBTER Marc 1562 F 0 - 1 FARNOUX Theo 1199 E [1] 1
16 1 [1] GUILLOUX Antoine 1199 E   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F [0] 1
17 1 [0] LOGERAIS Pierre 1550 N   KHLIF Anis 1199 E [1] 1
18 1 [0] BUCHNER David 1486 F   LECONTE Martin 1199 E [1] 1
19 1 [1] KAPPNER Richard 1199 E 1 - 0 NOROVSAMBUU Emma 1399 E [0] 1
20 1 [0] ROBIN Jonathan 1390 N 1 - 0 LIOCHON Nicolas 1199 E [1] 1
21 1 [0] FABRE Guy 1374 F 0 - 1 PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E [1] 1
22 1 [0] VIELLARD Marc 1370 N 0 - 1 PENINGAULT Olivier 1199 E [1] 1
23 1 [0] GAULIER Simon 1360 N   SACHER Arthur 1199 E [1] 1
24 1 [1] LAVIELLE Luc 1199 E   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1320 F [0] 1
25 1 [0] MOINARD Guillaume 1280 N 0 - 1 TUMENNASAN Norovsambuu 1199 E [1] 1
26 1 [1] LOVETT Antonin 1199 E 0 - 1 BOUTHIER Alexis 1199 E [1] 1
27 1 [1] WATINE Jean-Baptiste 1199 E   BOUTHIER Aurelien 1199 E [1] 1
28 1 [1] CATAJAR Clement 1199 E 0 - 1 MARIS Tanguy 1110 F [1] 1
29 0 [0] FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E   ARNOUX Stephane 1199 E [0] 0
30 0 [0] BARATTE Morgan 1199 E   MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre 1199 E [0] 0
31 0 [0] BARTHELEMY Simon 1199 E   MISPELTER Sophie 1199 E [0] 0
32 0 [0] MORENO Noel 1199 E   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E [0] 0
33 0 [0] BETOUT Paul 1199 E   PAPE Hugo 1199 E [0] 0
34 0 [0] CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E [0] 0
35 0 [0] CHAUMAT Penelope 1199 E 1 - 0 RIMLINGER Constance 1199 E [0] 0
36 0 [0] COSSON Yvanne 1199 E 0 - 1 STERN Christophe 1199 E [0] 0
37 0 [0] VILLATTE Thomas 1199 E   CRAWFORD William 1199 E [0] 0
38 0 [0] BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N   DIMIER Martin 1199 E [0] 0
39 0 [0] DONNAT Roman 1199 E   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F [0] 0
40 0 [0] ENAULT Pol 1199 E 0 - 1 GARAT Cassius 1009 E [0] 0