Tournoi 2021-2022
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Bu. NV Perf
1  
PACIFICO Nicolas
  1   PACIFICO Nicolas 2053 F SenM FRA IDF 6 23 6
1 B 1 24   LAMBERT Olivier 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 22 3
2 N 1 8   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 22½ 4
3 B 1 46   GUILLOUX Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2
4 N 1 15   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 4 21 4
5 B > 4   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1903 F VetM FRA IDF 5 24 5
6 B 1 3   DENOUS Cyprien 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 5
2053 F SenM FRA IDF + 24B +  8N + 46B + 15N >  4B +  3B 6 23 6 2457
2  
BLAZQUEZ Denis
  2   BLAZQUEZ Denis 2110 F VetM FRA IDF 5 25 5
1 N 1 30   DAVID Philippe 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 17½ 3
2 B 1 47   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2
3 N 1 32   FARNOUX Theo 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 22 3
4 B 1 5   DUPUY Mi-Song 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 5 24 5
5 N < 3   DENOUS Cyprien 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 5
6 B 1 6   CHAUVIN Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 23 5
2110 F VetM FRA IDF + 30N + 47B + 32N +  5B <  3N +  6B 5 25 5 2442
3  
DENOUS Cyprien
  3   DENOUS Cyprien 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 5
1 N 1 39   COUCOUREUX Michel 1586 F SepM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
2 B 1 12   TRIBUT Valere 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 4
3 N 1 28   LECONTE Martin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 18 3
4 B 1 13   BOUTHIER Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 4
5 B > 2   BLAZQUEZ Denis 2110 F VetM FRA IDF 5 25 5
6 N 0 1   PACIFICO Nicolas 2053 F SenM FRA IDF 6 23 6
1979 F SenM FRA IDF + 39N + 12B + 28N + 13B >  2B -  1N 5 24½ 5 1963
4  
TILQUIN Jean-Pierre
  4   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1903 F VetM FRA IDF 5 24 5
1 N 1 50   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 18½ 2
2 B 1 31   COURSIL Olivier 1373 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 3
3 N 1 17   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 4 20 4
4 B 1 7   MARIS Tanguy 1110 F CadM FRA IDF 5 20 5
5 N < 1   PACIFICO Nicolas 2053 F SenM FRA IDF 6 23 6
6 B 1 16   WATINE Jean-Baptiste 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 21 4
1903 F VetM FRA IDF + 50N + 31B + 17N +  7B <  1N + 16B 5 24 5 2243
5  
DUPUY Mi-Song
  5   DUPUY Mi-Song 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 5 24 5
1 B 1 14   LOGERAIS Pierre 1550 N SenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 4
2 N 1 20   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1632 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
3 B 1 34   LAVIELLE Luc 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 3
4 N 0 2   BLAZQUEZ Denis 2110 F VetM FRA IDF 5 25 5
5 B 1 25   KAPPNER Richard 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 21½ 3
6 N 1 21   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
1830 N SenM FRA IDF + 14B + 20N + 34B -  2N + 25B + 21N 5 24 5 1908
6  
CHAUVIN Antoine
  6   CHAUVIN Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 23 5
1 B 1 26   PAPE Hugo 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 19½ 3
2 N 1 74   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 18 1
3 B 1 16   WATINE Jean-Baptiste 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 21 4
4 B 1 9   GATTUSO Christophe 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 4
5 N 1 10   TUMENNASAN Norovsambuu 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19 4
6 N 0 2   BLAZQUEZ Denis 2110 F VetM FRA IDF 5 25 5
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 26B + 74N + 16B +  9B + 10N -  2N 5 23 5 2070
7  
MARIS Tanguy
  7   MARIS Tanguy 1110 F CadM FRA IDF 5 20 5
1 B 1 71   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 13½ 1
2 N 1 68   CATAJAR Clement 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 18 1
3 B 1 11   MALLARD Antoine 1829 F SenM FRA IDF 19 4
4 N 0 4   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1903 F VetM FRA IDF 5 24 5
5 N 1 35   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 3
6 B 1 15   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 4 21 4
1110 F CadM FRA IDF + 71B + 68N + 11B -  4N + 35N + 15B 5 20 5 1719
8  
GAGNEPAIN Laurent
  8   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 22½ 4
1 N 1 51   NOROVSAMBUU Emma 1399 E BenF FRA IDF 17½ 2
2 B 0 1   PACIFICO Nicolas 2053 F SenM FRA IDF 6 23 6
3 B 1 29   CHITRIT Norbert 1676 F VetM FRA IDF 18 3
4 N 1 32   FARNOUX Theo 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 22 3
5 B 1 19   SACHER Arthur 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 18 4
6 N ½ 9   GATTUSO Christophe 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 4
1797 F SenM FRA IDF + 51N -  1B + 29B + 32N + 19B =  9N 22½ 4 1868
9  
GATTUSO Christophe
  9   GATTUSO Christophe 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 4
1 B 1 41   GELIBTER Marc 1562 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 3
2 N 1 38   MASSIP Florian 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
3 B 1 25   KAPPNER Richard 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 21½ 3
4 N 0 6   CHAUVIN Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 23 5
5 B 1 34   LAVIELLE Luc 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 3
6 B ½ 8   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 22½ 4
1947 F SenM FRA IDF + 41B + 38N + 25B -  6N + 34B =  8B 21½ 4 1860
10  
TUMENNASAN Norovsambuu
  10   TUMENNASAN Norovsambuu 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19 4
1 B 1 67   DONNAT Roman 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 18½ 1
2 N 1 62   MOINARD Guillaume 1280 N SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 2
3 B 1 35   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 3
4 N ½ 47   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2
5 B 0 6   CHAUVIN Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 23 5
6 N 1 24   LAMBERT Olivier 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 22 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 67B + 62N + 35B = 47N -  6B + 24N 19 4 1765
11  
MALLARD Antoine
  11   MALLARD Antoine 1829 F SenM FRA IDF 19 4
1 N ½ 49   HOFFET Felix 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 2
2 B 1 66   COLAS Dylan 1360 N SenM FRA IDF 20 1
3 N 0 7   MARIS Tanguy 1110 F CadM FRA IDF 5 20 5
4 B 1 42   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
5 B 1 46   GUILLOUX Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2
6 N 1 28   LECONTE Martin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 18 3
1829 F SenM FRA IDF = 49N + 66B -  7N + 42B + 46B + 28N 19 4 1746
12  
TRIBUT Valere
  12   TRIBUT Valere 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 4
1 B 1 72   VIELLARD Marc 1370 N SepM FRA IDF 13½ 1
2 N 0 3   DENOUS Cyprien 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 5
3 B 1 68   CATAJAR Clement 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 18 1
4 N ½ 46   GUILLOUX Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2
5 B 1 27   MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19½ 3
6 N 1 26   PAPE Hugo 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 19½ 3
1709 F SenM FRA IDF + 72B -  3N + 68B = 46N + 27B + 26N 16½ 4 1785
13  
BOUTHIER Alexis
  13   BOUTHIER Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 4
1 B 1 27   MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19½ 3
2 N 1 23   LOVETT Antonin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 17 4
3 B 1 19   SACHER Arthur 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 18 4
4 N 0 3   DENOUS Cyprien 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 5
5 B 0 21   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
6 N 1 34   LAVIELLE Luc 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 27B + 23N + 19B -  3N - 21B + 34N 4 22½ 4 1670
14  
LOGERAIS Pierre
  14   LOGERAIS Pierre 1550 N SenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 4
1 N 0 5   DUPUY Mi-Song 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 5 24 5
2 B 1 22   KHLIF Anis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 17 4
3 N 0 18   LIOCHON Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 19 4
4 B 1 52   CHAUMAT Penelope 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 15½ 2
5 N 1 55   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
6 B 1 33   CRAWFORD William 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20½ 3
1550 N SenM FRA IDF -  5N + 22B - 18N + 52B + 55N + 33B 4 21½ 4 1708
15  
ROBERT Thibaud
  15   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 4 21 4
1 B 1 69   BUCHNER David 1486 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1
2 N 1 37   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
3 B 1 59   PENINGAULT Olivier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 2
4 B 0 1   PACIFICO Nicolas 2053 F SenM FRA IDF 6 23 6
5 N 1 17   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 4 20 4
6 N 0 7   MARIS Tanguy 1110 F CadM FRA IDF 5 20 5
1816 F SenM FRA IDF + 69B + 37N + 59B -  1B + 17N -  7N 4 21 4 1698
16  
WATINE Jean-Baptiste
  16   WATINE Jean-Baptiste 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 21 4
1 B 1 61   ENAULT Pol 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 15 2
2 B 1 56   BOUTHIER Aurelien 1199 E SenM FRA 2 17 2
3 N 0 6   CHAUVIN Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 23 5
4 N 1 33   CRAWFORD William 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20½ 3
5 B 1 31   COURSIL Olivier 1373 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 3
6 N 0 4   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1903 F VetM FRA IDF 5 24 5
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 61B + 56B -  6N + 33N + 31B -  4N 4 21 4 1686
17  
PANKESHON Jean-Jacques
  17   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 4 20 4
1 B 1 52   CHAUMAT Penelope 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 15½ 2
2 N 1 57   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
3 B 0 4   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1903 F VetM FRA IDF 5 24 5
4 N 1 37   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
5 B 0 15   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 4 21 4
6 N 1 40   CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 17 3
1199 E VetM FRA IDF + 52B + 57N -  4B + 37N - 15B + 40N 4 20 4 1673
18  
LIOCHON Nicolas
  18   LIOCHON Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 19 4
1 B 1 40   CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 17 3
2 N 0 36   ROBIN Jonathan 1390 N SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
3 B 1 14   LOGERAIS Pierre 1550 N SenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 4
4 B 0 31   COURSIL Olivier 1373 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 3
5 N 1 39   COUCOUREUX Michel 1586 F SepM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
6 N 1 37   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 40B - 36N + 14B - 31B + 39N + 37N 4 19 4 1546
19  
SACHER Arthur
  19   SACHER Arthur 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 18 4
1 B 1 76   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 15 1
2 N 1 53   GAULIER Simon 1360 N SenM FRA IDF 15 2
3 N 0 13   BOUTHIER Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 4
4 B 1 43   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
5 N 0 8   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 22½ 4
6 B > 49   HOFFET Felix 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 76B + 53N - 13N + 43B -  8N > 49B 4 18 4 1565
20  
RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques
  20   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1632 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
1 N 1 78   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1320 F SepM FRA IDF 0 13½ 0
2 B 0 5   DUPUY Mi-Song 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 5 24 5
3 N 0 33   CRAWFORD William 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20½ 3
4 B 1 56   BOUTHIER Aurelien 1199 E SenM FRA 2 17 2
5 N 1 43   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
6 B 1 35   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 3
1632 F SepM FRA IDF + 78N -  5B - 33N + 56B + 43N + 35B 4 17½ 4 1591
21  
BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie
  21   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
1 N 0 32   FARNOUX Theo 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 22 3
2 B 1 75   DIMIER Martin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 15 1
3 N 1 56   BOUTHIER Aurelien 1199 E SenM FRA 2 17 2
4 B 1 55   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
5 N 1 13   BOUTHIER Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 4
6 B 0 5   DUPUY Mi-Song 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 5 24 5
1180 N SenF FRA IDF - 32N + 75B + 56N + 55B + 13N -  5B 4 17½ 4 1578
22  
KHLIF Anis
  22   KHLIF Anis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 17 4
1 B 1 58   BARATTE Morgan 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
2 N 0 14   LOGERAIS Pierre 1550 N SenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 4
3 B < 24   LAMBERT Olivier 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 22 3
4 N 1 53   GAULIER Simon 1360 N SenM FRA IDF 15 2
5 B 1 57   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
6 N 1 31   COURSIL Olivier 1373 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 58B - 14N < 24B + 53N + 57B + 31N 4 17 4 1661
23  
LOVETT Antonin
  23   LOVETT Antonin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 17 4
1 N 1 75   DIMIER Martin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 15 1
2 B 0 13   BOUTHIER Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 4
3 N 0 48   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19 2
4 B 1 51   NOROVSAMBUU Emma 1399 E BenF FRA IDF 17½ 2
5 N 1 41   GELIBTER Marc 1562 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 3
6 B 1 36   ROBIN Jonathan 1390 N SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 75N - 13B - 48N + 51B + 41N + 36B 4 17 4 1621
24  
LAMBERT Olivier
  24   LAMBERT Olivier 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 22 3
1 N 0 1   PACIFICO Nicolas 2053 F SenM FRA IDF 6 23 6
2 B 1 43   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
3 N > 22   KHLIF Anis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 17 4
4 B ½ 28   LECONTE Martin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 18 3
5 N 1 48   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19 2
6 B 0 10   TUMENNASAN Norovsambuu 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19 4
1595 F SenM FRA IDF -  1N + 43B > 22N = 28B + 48N - 10B 22 3 1685
25  
KAPPNER Richard
  25   KAPPNER Richard 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 21½ 3
1 N 1 44   GARAT Cassius 1009 E SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 3
2 B 1 51   NOROVSAMBUU Emma 1399 E BenF FRA IDF 17½ 2
3 N 0 9   GATTUSO Christophe 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 4
4 B 1 38   MASSIP Florian 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
5 N 0 5   DUPUY Mi-Song 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 5 24 5
6 B ½ 30   DAVID Philippe 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 17½ 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 44N + 51B -  9N + 38B -  5N = 30B 21½ 3 1727
26  
PAPE Hugo
  26   PAPE Hugo 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 19½ 3
1 N 0 6   CHAUVIN Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 23 5
2 N ½ 77   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF ½ 16 0
3 B 1 66   COLAS Dylan 1360 N SenM FRA IDF 20 1
4 B 1 49   HOFFET Felix 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 2
5 N 1 29   CHITRIT Norbert 1676 F VetM FRA IDF 18 3
6 B 0 12   TRIBUT Valere 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 4
1199 E MinM FRA IDF -  6N = 77N + 66B + 49B + 29N - 12B 19½ 3 1646
27  
MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre
  27   MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19½ 3
1 N 0 13   BOUTHIER Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 4
2 N 1 58   BARATTE Morgan 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
3 B 1 36   ROBIN Jonathan 1390 N SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
4 B ½ 48   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19 2
5 N 0 12   TRIBUT Valere 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 4
6 B 1 50   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 18½ 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 13N + 58N + 36B = 48B - 12N + 50B 19½ 3 1611
28  
LECONTE Martin
  28   LECONTE Martin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 18 3
1 B 1 77   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF ½ 16 0
2 N 1 69   BUCHNER David 1486 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1
3 B 0 3   DENOUS Cyprien 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 5
4 N ½ 24   LAMBERT Olivier 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 22 3
5 B 1 47   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2
6 B 0 11   MALLARD Antoine 1829 F SenM FRA IDF 19 4
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 77B + 69N -  3B = 24N + 47B - 11B 18 3 1742
29  
CHITRIT Norbert
  29   CHITRIT Norbert 1676 F VetM FRA IDF 18 3
1 N ½ 66   COLAS Dylan 1360 N SenM FRA IDF 20 1
2 B 1 49   HOFFET Felix 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 2
3 N 0 8   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 22½ 4
4 B 1 44   GARAT Cassius 1009 E SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 3
5 B 0 26   PAPE Hugo 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 19½ 3
6 N 1 46   GUILLOUX Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2
1676 F VetM FRA IDF = 66N + 49B -  8N + 44B - 26B + 46N 18 3 1611
30  
DAVID Philippe
  30   DAVID Philippe 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 17½ 3
1 B 0 2   BLAZQUEZ Denis 2110 F VetM FRA IDF 5 25 5
2 N 0 35   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 3
3 B 1 76   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 15 1
4 N 1 68   CATAJAR Clement 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 18 1
5 B 1 32   FARNOUX Theo 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 22 3
6 N ½ 25   KAPPNER Richard 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 21½ 3
1599 F SepM FRA IDF -  2B - 35N + 76B + 68N + 32B = 25N 17½ 3 1573
31  
COURSIL Olivier
  31   COURSIL Olivier 1373 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 3
1 B 1 42   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
2 N 0 4   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1903 F VetM FRA IDF 5 24 5
3 B 1 67   DONNAT Roman 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 18½ 1
4 N 1 18   LIOCHON Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 19 4
5 N 0 16   WATINE Jean-Baptiste 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 21 4
6 B 0 22   KHLIF Anis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 17 4
1373 F SepM FRA IDF + 42B -  4N + 67B + 18N - 16N - 22B 3 24 3 1623
32  
FARNOUX Theo
  32   FARNOUX Theo 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 22 3
1 B 1 21   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
2 N 1 41   GELIBTER Marc 1562 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 3
3 B 0 2   BLAZQUEZ Denis 2110 F VetM FRA IDF 5 25 5
4 B 0 8   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 22½ 4
5 N 0 30   DAVID Philippe 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 17½ 3
6 N 1 57   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 21B + 41N -  2B -  8B - 30N + 57N 3 22 3 1553
33  
CRAWFORD William
  33   CRAWFORD William 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20½ 3
1    
2 N 1 64   VILLATTE Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
3 B 1 20   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1632 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
4 B 0 16   WATINE Jean-Baptiste 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 21 4
5 N 1 38   MASSIP Florian 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
6 N 0 14   LOGERAIS Pierre 1550 N SenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 4
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 64N + 20B - 16B + 38N - 14N 3 20½ 3 1656
34  
LAVIELLE Luc
  34   LAVIELLE Luc 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 3
1 N 1 48   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19 2
2 B 1 78   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1320 F SepM FRA IDF 0 13½ 0
3 N 0 5   DUPUY Mi-Song 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 5 24 5
4 B 1 39   COUCOUREUX Michel 1586 F SepM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
5 N 0 9   GATTUSO Christophe 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 4
6 B 0 13   BOUTHIER Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 4
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 48N + 78B -  5N + 39B -  9N - 13B 3 20 3 1619
35  
CHERTOUK Rayane
  35   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 3
1 B 1 80   RIMLINGER Constance 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 11½ 0
2 B 1 30   DAVID Philippe 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 17½ 3
3 N 0 10   TUMENNASAN Norovsambuu 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19 4
4 N 1 59   PENINGAULT Olivier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 2
5 B 0 7   MARIS Tanguy 1110 F CadM FRA IDF 5 20 5
6 N 0 20   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1632 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 80B + 30B - 10N + 59N -  7B - 20N 3 20 3 1510
36  
ROBIN Jonathan
  36   ROBIN Jonathan 1390 N SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
1    
2 B 1 18   LIOCHON Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 19 4
3 N 0 27   MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19½ 3
4 N 1 63   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
5 B 1 59   PENINGAULT Olivier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 2
6 N 0 23   LOVETT Antonin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 17 4
1390 N SenM FRA IDF + 18B - 27N + 63N + 59B - 23N 3 19½ 3 1632
37  
DUBUC Philippe
  37   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
1 N 1 65   ARNOUX Stephane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
2 B 0 15   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 4 21 4
3 N 1 54   STERN Christophe 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 14 2
4 B 0 17   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 4 20 4
5 N 1 64   VILLATTE Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
6 B 0 18   LIOCHON Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 19 4
1238 F VetM FRA IDF + 65N - 15B + 54N - 17B + 64N - 18B 3 18½ 3 1561
38  
MASSIP Florian
  38   MASSIP Florian 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
1 B 1 53   GAULIER Simon 1360 N SenM FRA IDF 15 2
2 B 0 9   GATTUSO Christophe 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 4
3 N 1 52   CHAUMAT Penelope 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 15½ 2
4 N 0 25   KAPPNER Richard 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 21½ 3
5 B 0 33   CRAWFORD William 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20½ 3
6 N 1 60   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 2
1657 F SenM FRA IDF + 53B -  9B + 52N - 25N - 33B + 60N 3 18½ 3 1561
39  
COUCOUREUX Michel
  39   COUCOUREUX Michel 1586 F SepM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
1 B 0 3   DENOUS Cyprien 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 5
2 N 1 55   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
3 B 1 70   CHAMOUX Christophe 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 15 1
4 N 0 34   LAVIELLE Luc 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 3
5 B 0 18   LIOCHON Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 19 4
6 N > 59   PENINGAULT Olivier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 2
1586 F SepM FRA IDF -  3B + 55N + 70B - 34N - 18B > 59N 3 18½ 3 1493
40  
CARIOU Pierre-Louis
  40   CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 17 3
1 N 0 18   LIOCHON Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 19 4
2 B 1 63   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
3 N 0 47   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2
4 B 1 74   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 18 1
5 N 1 44   GARAT Cassius 1009 E SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 3
6 B 0 17   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 4 20 4
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 18N + 63B - 47N + 74B + 44N - 17B 3 17 3 1584
41  
GELIBTER Marc
  41   GELIBTER Marc 1562 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 3
1 N 0 9   GATTUSO Christophe 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 4
2 B 0 32   FARNOUX Theo 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 22 3
3 N 1 75   DIMIER Martin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 15 1
4 B > 70   CHAMOUX Christophe 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 15 1
5 B 0 23   LOVETT Antonin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 17 4
6 N 1 63   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
1562 F VetM FRA IDF -  9N - 32B + 75N > 70B - 23B + 63N 3 17 3 1469
42  
MEAL Laurent
  42   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
1 N 0 31   COURSIL Olivier 1373 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 3
2 B < 70   CHAMOUX Christophe 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 15 1
3 B 1 58   BARATTE Morgan 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
4 N 0 11   MALLARD Antoine 1829 F SenM FRA IDF 19 4
5 B 1 68   CATAJAR Clement 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 18 1
6 N 1 61   ENAULT Pol 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 15 2
1711 F SepM FRA IDF - 31N < 70B + 58B - 11N + 68B + 61N 3 16 3 1564
43  
CRUMIERE Jacques
  43   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
1 B 1 54   STERN Christophe 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 14 2
2 N 0 24   LAMBERT Olivier 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 22 3
3 B 1 74   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 18 1
4 N 0 19   SACHER Arthur 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 18 4
5 B 0 20   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1632 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
6 N 1 64   VILLATTE Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
1199 E SepM FRA IDF + 54B - 24N + 74B - 19N - 20B + 64N 3 16 3 1544
44  
GARAT Cassius
  44   GARAT Cassius 1009 E SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 3
1 B 0 25   KAPPNER Richard 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 21½ 3
2 N 1 61   ENAULT Pol 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 15 2
3 B 1 73   BARTHELEMY Simon 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 12½ 1
4 N 0 29   CHITRIT Norbert 1676 F VetM FRA IDF 18 3
5 B 0 40   CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 17 3
6 N 1 58   BARATTE Morgan 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
1009 E SenM FRA IDF - 25B + 61N + 73B - 29N - 40B + 58N 3 15½ 3 1496
45  
CHARRAD Ghazi
  45   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12½ 3
1 N 0 46   GUILLOUX Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2
2 N 0 67   DONNAT Roman 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 18½ 1
3 B 1 62   MOINARD Guillaume 1280 N SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 2
4 N 0 66   COLAS Dylan 1360 N SenM FRA IDF 20 1
5 B 1 73   BARTHELEMY Simon 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 12½ 1
6 B 1 55   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
1057 F SenM FRA IDF - 46N - 67N + 62B - 66N + 73B + 55B 3 12½ 3 1378
46  
GUILLOUX Antoine
  46   GUILLOUX Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2
1 B 1 45   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12½ 3
2 B 1 50   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 18½ 2
3 N 0 1   PACIFICO Nicolas 2053 F SenM FRA IDF 6 23 6
4 B ½ 12   TRIBUT Valere 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 4
5 N 0 11   MALLARD Antoine 1829 F SenM FRA IDF 19 4
6 B 0 29   CHITRIT Norbert 1676 F VetM FRA IDF 18 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 45B + 50B -  1N = 12B - 11N - 29B 23½ 2 1589
47  
ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas
  47   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2
1 B 1 57   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
2 N 0 2   BLAZQUEZ Denis 2110 F VetM FRA IDF 5 25 5
3 B 1 40   CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 17 3
4 B ½ 10   TUMENNASAN Norovsambuu 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19 4
5 N 0 28   LECONTE Martin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 18 3
6 B < 48   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19 2
1776 F SenM FRA IDF + 57B -  2N + 40B = 10B - 28N < 48B 22 2 1670
48  
BERROIR Jeremy
  48   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19 2
1 B 0 34   LAVIELLE Luc 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 3
2 N 1 60   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 2
3 B 1 23   LOVETT Antonin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 17 4
4 N ½ 27   MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19½ 3
5 B 0 24   LAMBERT Olivier 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 22 3
6 N < 47   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 34B + 60N + 23B = 27N - 24B < 47N 19 2 1544
49  
HOFFET Felix
  49   HOFFET Felix 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 2
1 B ½ 11   MALLARD Antoine 1829 F SenM FRA IDF 19 4
2 N 0 29   CHITRIT Norbert 1676 F VetM FRA IDF 18 3
3 B 1 77   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF ½ 16 0
4 N 0 26   PAPE Hugo 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 19½ 3
5 B 1 66   COLAS Dylan 1360 N SenM FRA IDF 20 1
6 N < 19   SACHER Arthur 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 18 4
1543 F SenM FRA IDF = 11B - 29N + 77B - 26N + 66B < 19N 18½ 2 1586
50  
HAMMAN Sophie
  50   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 18½ 2
1 B 0 4   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1903 F VetM FRA IDF 5 24 5
2 N 0 46   GUILLOUX Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2
3 B 1 61   ENAULT Pol 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 15 2
4 N ½ 67   DONNAT Roman 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 18½ 1
5 B 1 54   STERN Christophe 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 14 2
6 N 0 27   MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19½ 3
1560 F SenF FRA IDF -  4B - 46N + 61B = 67N + 54B - 27N 18½ 2 1518
51  
NOROVSAMBUU Emma
  51   NOROVSAMBUU Emma 1399 E BenF FRA IDF 17½ 2
1 B 0 8   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 22½ 4
2 N 0 25   KAPPNER Richard 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 21½ 3
3 B 1 60   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 2
4 N 0 23   LOVETT Antonin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 17 4
5 B 1 76   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 15 1
6 N ½ 54   STERN Christophe 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 14 2
1399 E BenF FRA IDF -  8B - 25N + 60B - 23N + 76B = 54N 17½ 2 1497
52  
CHAUMAT Penelope
  52   CHAUMAT Penelope 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 15½ 2
1 N 0 17   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 4 20 4
2 B 1 80   RIMLINGER Constance 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 11½ 0
3 B 0 38   MASSIP Florian 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
4 N 0 14   LOGERAIS Pierre 1550 N SenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 4
5 B ½ 53   GAULIER Simon 1360 N SenM FRA IDF 15 2
6 N 1 66   COLAS Dylan 1360 N SenM FRA IDF 20 1
1199 E SenF FRA IDF - 17N + 80B - 38B - 14N = 53B + 66N 15½ 2 1442
53  
GAULIER Simon
  53   GAULIER Simon 1360 N SenM FRA IDF 15 2
1 N 0 38   MASSIP Florian 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
2 B 0 19   SACHER Arthur 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 18 4
3 N 1 80   RIMLINGER Constance 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 11½ 0
4 B 0 22   KHLIF Anis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 17 4
5 N ½ 52   CHAUMAT Penelope 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 15½ 2
6 B 1 69   BUCHNER David 1486 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1
1360 N SenM FRA IDF - 38N - 19B + 80N - 22B = 52N + 69B 15 2 1473
54  
STERN Christophe
  54   STERN Christophe 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 14 2
1 N 0 43   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
2 N 1 76   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 15 1
3 B 0 37   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
4 B 1 65   ARNOUX Stephane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
5 N 0 50   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 18½ 2
6 B ½ 51   NOROVSAMBUU Emma 1399 E BenF FRA IDF 17½ 2
1199 E SepM FRA IDF - 43N + 76N - 37B + 65B - 50N = 51B 14 2 1353
55  
DONNE Jean-Pierre
  55   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
1 B 1 64   VILLATTE Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
2 B 0 39   COUCOUREUX Michel 1586 F SepM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
3 N 1 65   ARNOUX Stephane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
4 N 0 21   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
5 B 0 14   LOGERAIS Pierre 1550 N SenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 4
6 N 0 45   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12½ 3
1199 E VetM FRA IDF + 64B - 39B + 65N - 21N - 14B - 45N 2 17½ 2 1259
56  
BOUTHIER Aurelien
  56   BOUTHIER Aurelien 1199 E SenM FRA 2 17 2
1 B 1 63   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
2 N 0 16   WATINE Jean-Baptiste 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 21 4
3 B 0 21   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
4 N 0 20   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1632 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
5 B 0 60   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 2
6 N 1 74   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 18 1
1199 E SenM FRA + 63B - 16N - 21B - 20N - 60B + 74N 2 17 2 1373
57  
FABRE Guy
  57   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
1 N 0 47   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2
2 B 0 17   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 4 20 4
3 N 1 81   MISPELTER Sophie 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 10½ 0
4 B 1 71   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 13½ 1
5 N 0 22   KHLIF Anis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 17 4
6 B 0 32   FARNOUX Theo 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 22 3
1374 F VetM FRA IDF - 47N - 17B + 81N + 71B - 22N - 32B 2 16½ 2 1425
58  
BARATTE Morgan
  58   BARATTE Morgan 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
1 N 0 22   KHLIF Anis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 17 4
2 B 0 27   MARCHAL-PERRIN Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19½ 3
3 N 0 42   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
4 B 1 81   MISPELTER Sophie 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 10½ 0
5 N 1 71   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 13½ 1
6 B 0 44   GARAT Cassius 1009 E SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 22N - 27B - 42N + 81B + 71N - 44B 2 16½ 2 1415
59  
PENINGAULT Olivier
  59   PENINGAULT Olivier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 2
1 B 1 73   BARTHELEMY Simon 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 12½ 1
2 N 1 72   VIELLARD Marc 1370 N SepM FRA IDF 13½ 1
3 N 0 15   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 4 21 4
4 B 0 35   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 3
5 N 0 36   ROBIN Jonathan 1390 N SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
6 B < 39   COUCOUREUX Michel 1586 F SepM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 73B + 72N - 15N - 35B - 36N < 39B 2 16 2 1396
60  
MORENO Noel
  60   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 2
1 N 0 70   CHAMOUX Christophe 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 15 1
2 B 0 48   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19 2
3 N 0 51   NOROVSAMBUU Emma 1399 E BenF FRA IDF 17½ 2
4 B 1 62   MOINARD Guillaume 1280 N SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 2
5 N 1 56   BOUTHIER Aurelien 1199 E SenM FRA 2 17 2
6 B 0 38   MASSIP Florian 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 70N - 48B - 51N + 62B + 56N - 38B 2 16 2 1360
61  
ENAULT Pol
  61   ENAULT Pol 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 15 2
1 N 0 16   WATINE Jean-Baptiste 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 21 4
2 B 0 44   GARAT Cassius 1009 E SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 3
3 N 0 50   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 18½ 2
4 B 1 78   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1320 F SepM FRA IDF 0 13½ 0
5 N 1 72   VIELLARD Marc 1370 N SepM FRA IDF 13½ 1
6 B 0 42   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 16N - 44B - 50N + 78B + 72N - 42B 2 15 2 1380
62  
MOINARD Guillaume
  62   MOINARD Guillaume 1280 N SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 2
1 N < 74   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 18 1
2 B 0 10   TUMENNASAN Norovsambuu 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19 4
3 N 0 45   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12½ 3
4 N 0 60   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 2
5 B 1 81   MISPELTER Sophie 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 10½ 0
6 N 1 76   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 15 1
1280 N SenM FRA IDF < 74N - 10B - 45N - 60N + 81B + 76N 2 14½ 2 1313
63  
PERTRIAUX Oscar
  63   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
1 N 0 56   BOUTHIER Aurelien 1199 E SenM FRA 2 17 2
2 N 0 40   CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 17 3
3 B 1 72   VIELLARD Marc 1370 N SepM FRA IDF 13½ 1
4 B 0 36   ROBIN Jonathan 1390 N SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
5 N 1 65   ARNOUX Stephane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
6 B 0 41   GELIBTER Marc 1562 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 56N - 40N + 72B - 36B + 65N - 41B 2 14 2 1318
64  
VILLATTE Thomas
  64   VILLATTE Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
1 N 0 55   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
2 B 0 33   CRAWFORD William 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20½ 3
3 N 1 78   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1320 F SepM FRA IDF 0 13½ 0
4 N 1 73   BARTHELEMY Simon 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 12½ 1
5 B 0 37   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
6 B 0 43   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 55N - 33B + 78N + 73N - 37B - 43B 2 14 2 1243
65  
ARNOUX Stephane
  65   ARNOUX Stephane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
1 B 0 37   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
2 N 1 71   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 13½ 1
3 B 0 55   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
4 N 0 54   STERN Christophe 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 14 2
5 B 0 63   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
6 N 1 75   DIMIER Martin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 15 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 37B + 71N - 55B - 54N - 63B + 75N 2 12½ 2 1270
66  
COLAS Dylan
  66   COLAS Dylan 1360 N SenM FRA IDF 20 1
1 B ½ 29   CHITRIT Norbert 1676 F VetM FRA IDF 18 3
2 N 0 11   MALLARD Antoine 1829 F SenM FRA IDF 19 4
3 N 0 26   PAPE Hugo 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 19½ 3
4 B 1 45   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12½ 3
5 N 0 49   HOFFET Felix 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 2
6 B 0 52   CHAUMAT Penelope 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 15½ 2
1360 N SenM FRA IDF = 29B - 11N - 26N + 45B - 49N - 52B 20 1 1347
67  
DONNAT Roman
  67   DONNAT Roman 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 18½ 1
1 N 0 10   TUMENNASAN Norovsambuu 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 19 4
2 B 1 45   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12½ 3
3 N 0 31   COURSIL Olivier 1373 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 3
4 B ½ 50   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 18½ 2
5 N < 74   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 18 1
6 N < 70   CHAMOUX Christophe 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 15 1
1199 E CadM FRA IDF - 10N + 45B - 31N = 50B < 74N < 70N 18½ 1 1346
68  
CATAJAR Clement
  68   CATAJAR Clement 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 18 1
1 N 1 81   MISPELTER Sophie 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 10½ 0
2 B 0 7   MARIS Tanguy 1110 F CadM FRA IDF 5 20 5
3 N 0 12   TRIBUT Valere 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 4
4 B 0 30   DAVID Philippe 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 17½ 3
5 N 0 42   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
6 B ½ 72   VIELLARD Marc 1370 N SepM FRA IDF 13½ 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 81N -  7B - 12N - 30B - 42N = 72B 18 1 1301
69  
BUCHNER David
  69   BUCHNER David 1486 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1
1 N 0 15   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 4 21 4
2 B 0 28   LECONTE Martin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 18 3
3 N 0 71   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 13½ 1
4 N > 77   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF ½ 16 0
5 B ½ 70   CHAMOUX Christophe 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 15 1
6 N 0 53   GAULIER Simon 1360 N SenM FRA IDF 15 2
1486 F SenM FRA IDF - 15N - 28B - 71N > 77N = 70B - 53N 15½ 1 1141
70  
CHAMOUX Christophe
  70   CHAMOUX Christophe 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 15 1
1 B 1 60   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 2
2 N < 42   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
3 N 0 39   COUCOUREUX Michel 1586 F SepM FRA IDF 3 18½ 3
4 N < 41   GELIBTER Marc 1562 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 3
5 N ½ 69   BUCHNER David 1486 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1
6 B < 67   DONNAT Roman 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 18½ 1
1199 E SepM FRA IDF + 60B < 42N - 39N < 41N = 69N < 67B 15 1 1507
71  
FINELTAIN Alexis
  71   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 13½ 1
1 N 0 7   MARIS Tanguy 1110 F CadM FRA IDF 5 20 5
2 B 0 65   ARNOUX Stephane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
3 B 1 69   BUCHNER David 1486 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1
4 N 0 57   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
5 B 0 58   BARATTE Morgan 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
6 N ½ 73   BARTHELEMY Simon 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 12½ 1
1199 E SepM FRA IDF -  7N - 65B + 69B - 57N - 58B = 73N 13½ 1 1179
72  
VIELLARD Marc
  72   VIELLARD Marc 1370 N SepM FRA IDF 13½ 1
1 N 0 12   TRIBUT Valere 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 4
2 B 0 59   PENINGAULT Olivier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 2
3 N 0 63   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
4 B > 75   DIMIER Martin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 15 1
5 B 0 61   ENAULT Pol 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 15 2
6 N ½ 68   CATAJAR Clement 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 18 1
1370 N SepM FRA IDF - 12N - 59B - 63N > 75B - 61B = 68N 13½ 1 1118
73  
BARTHELEMY Simon
  73   BARTHELEMY Simon 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 12½ 1
1 N 0 59   PENINGAULT Olivier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 2
2 B 1 81   MISPELTER Sophie 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 10½ 0
3 N 0 44   GARAT Cassius 1009 E SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 3
4 B 0 64   VILLATTE Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
5 N 0 45   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12½ 3
6 B ½ 71   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 13½ 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 59N + 81B - 44N - 64B - 45N = 71B 12½ 1 1172
74  
PETRACCONE Edoardo
  74   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 18 1
1 B > 62   MOINARD Guillaume 1280 N SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 2
2 B 0 6   CHAUVIN Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 23 5
3 N 0 43   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
4 N 0 40   CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 17 3
5 B < 67   DONNAT Roman 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 18½ 1
6 B 0 56   BOUTHIER Aurelien 1199 E SenM FRA 2 17 2
1613 F SepM FRA IDF > 62B -  6B - 43N - 40N < 67B - 56B 1 18 1 838
75  
DIMIER Martin
  75   DIMIER Martin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 15 1
1 B 0 23   LOVETT Antonin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 17 4
2 N 0 21   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
3 B 0 41   GELIBTER Marc 1562 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 3
4 N < 72   VIELLARD Marc 1370 N SepM FRA IDF 13½ 1
5 N 1 80   RIMLINGER Constance 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 11½ 0
6 B 0 65   ARNOUX Stephane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 23B - 21N - 41B < 72N + 80N - 65B 1 15 1 1218
76  
COSSON Yvanne
  76   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 15 1
1 N 0 19   SACHER Arthur 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 18 4
2 B 0 54   STERN Christophe 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 14 2
3 N 0 30   DAVID Philippe 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 17½ 3
4 B 1 80   RIMLINGER Constance 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 11½ 0
5 N 0 51   NOROVSAMBUU Emma 1399 E BenF FRA IDF 17½ 2
6 B 0 62   MOINARD Guillaume 1280 N SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 2
1199 E SenF FRA IDF - 19N - 54B - 30N + 80B - 51N - 62B 1 15 1 1200
77  
BETOUT Paul
  77   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF ½ 16 0
1 N 0 28   LECONTE Martin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 18 3
2 B ½ 26   PAPE Hugo 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 19½ 3
3 N 0 49   HOFFET Felix 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 2
4 B < 69   BUCHNER David 1486 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1
5    
6    
1199 E VetM FRA IDF - 28N = 26B - 49N < 69B ½ 16 0 1326
78  
DESGOUTTES Philippe
  78   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1320 F SepM FRA IDF 0 13½ 0
1 B 0 20   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1632 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 4
2 N 0 34   LAVIELLE Luc 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 3
3 B 0 64   VILLATTE Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
4 N 0 61   ENAULT Pol 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 15 2
5    
6    
1320 F SepM FRA IDF - 20B - 34N - 64B - 61N 0 13½ 0 807
79  
CHAUX Antoine
  79   CHAUX Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 13½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 13½ 0 0
80  
RIMLINGER Constance
  80   RIMLINGER Constance 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 11½ 0
1 N 0 35   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 3
2 N 0 52   CHAUMAT Penelope 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 15½ 2
3 B 0 53   GAULIER Simon 1360 N SenM FRA IDF 15 2
4 N 0 76   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 15 1
5 B 0 75   DIMIER Martin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 15 1
6 N < 81   MISPELTER Sophie 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 10½ 0
1199 E SenF FRA IDF - 35N - 52N - 53B - 76N - 75B < 81N 0 11½ 0 698
81  
MISPELTER Sophie
  81   MISPELTER Sophie 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 10½ 0
1 B 0 68   CATAJAR Clement 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 18 1
2 N 0 73   BARTHELEMY Simon 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 12½ 1
3 B 0 57   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
4 N 0 58   BARATTE Morgan 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
5 N 0 62   MOINARD Guillaume 1280 N SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 2
6 B < 80   RIMLINGER Constance 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 11½ 0
1199 E SenF FRA IDF - 68B - 73N - 57B - 58N - 62N < 80B 0 10½ 0 688