Tournoi interne 2020-2021
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Bu. NV Perf
1  
GODEBERT Florian
  1   GODEBERT Florian 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 5 17 5
1 N 1 21   DAVID Philippe 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 3 10 3
2 B 1 12   CHITRIT Norbert 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 3 15 3
3 N 1 16   ALLONA Enrique 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
4 B 1 4   TRIBUT Valere 1718 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15 4
5 N 1 5   POINSOT Gabin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 14 4
2048 F SenM FRA IDF + 21N + 12B + 16N +  4B +  5N 5 17 5 2377
2  
GAGNEPAIN Laurent
  2   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 4
1 N 1 18   ZHU Lichao 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
2 B 1 14   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 3
3 N 1 28   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 15 2
4 B 1 3   LAMBERT Olivier 1608 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 4
5 N ½ 8   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 15 3
1736 F SenM FRA IDF + 18N + 14B + 28N +  3B =  8N 15½ 4 1925
3  
LAMBERT Olivier
  3   LAMBERT Olivier 1608 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 4
1 B 1 29   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1390 F SenM POR IDF 2 13 2
2 B 1 8   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 15 3
3 N 1 19   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 3 12 3
4 N 0 2   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 4
5 B 1 10   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17 3
1608 F SenM FRA IDF + 29B +  8B + 19N -  2N + 10B 4 16 4 1812
4  
TRIBUT Valere
  4   TRIBUT Valere 1718 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15 4
1 B 1 11   HOFFET Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16 3
2 N 1 27   COURSIL Olivier 1375 F SepM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
3 B 1 26   SERRA Gabriel 1330 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
4 N 0 1   GODEBERT Florian 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 5 17 5
5 B 1 13   EL KARATI Said 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 3 13½ 3
1718 F SenM FRA IDF + 11B + 27N + 26B -  1N + 13B 4 15 4 1809
5  
POINSOT Gabin
  5   POINSOT Gabin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 14 4
1 B 1 36   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 14 1
2 N 1 31   BUCHNER David 1498 F SenM FRA IDF 2 12 2
3 B 1 10   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17 3
4 N 1 22   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 15 2
5 B 0 1   GODEBERT Florian 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 5 17 5
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 36B + 31N + 10B + 22N -  1B 4 14 4 1867
6  
DENOUS Cyprien
  6   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 4
1 B 1 32   COUCOUREUX Michel 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 2
2 N 0 10   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17 3
3 B 1 37   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 11½ 1
4 N 1 9   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 12½ 3
5 B 1 11   HOFFET Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16 3
1983 F SenM FRA IDF + 32B - 10N + 37B +  9N + 11B 4 13 4 1895
7  
PACIFICO Nicolas
  7   PACIFICO Nicolas 2044 F SenM FRA IDF 4 12½ 4
1    
2 N 1 36   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 14 1
3 B 1 27   COURSIL Olivier 1375 F SepM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
4 B 1 14   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 3
5 N 1 12   CHITRIT Norbert 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 3 15 3
2044 F SenM FRA IDF + 36N + 27B + 14B + 12N 4 12½ 4 2321
8  
ROBERT Thibaud
  8   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 15 3
1 B 1 24   GELIBTER Marc 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 11 2
2 N 0 3   LAMBERT Olivier 1608 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 4
3 B 1 30   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1327 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 2
4 N 1 26   SERRA Gabriel 1330 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
5 B ½ 2   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 4
1816 F SenM FRA IDF + 24B -  3N + 30B + 26N =  2B 15 3 1694
9  
PANKESHON Jean-Jacques
  9   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 12½ 3
1 B ½ 25   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 10½ 2
2 N 1 47   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 13 0
3 N 1 20   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 11½ 2
4 B 0 6   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 4
5 N 1 23   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 11½ 2
1199 E VetM FRA IDF = 25B + 47N + 20N -  6B + 23N 12½ 3 1705
10  
MEAL Laurent
  10   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17 3
1 N 1 49   HOUNTONDJI William 1524 F SenM FRA IDF 0 10 0
2 B 1 6   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 4
3 N 0 5   POINSOT Gabin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 14 4
4 B 1 16   ALLONA Enrique 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
5 N 0 3   LAMBERT Olivier 1608 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 4
1711 F SepM FRA IDF + 49N +  6B -  5N + 16B -  3N 3 17 3 1772
11  
HOFFET Felix
  11   HOFFET Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16 3
1 N 0 4   TRIBUT Valere 1718 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15 4
2 B 1 13   EL KARATI Said 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 3 13½ 3
3 N 1 34   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
4 B 1 19   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 3 12 3
5 N 0 6   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 4
1541 F SenM FRA IDF -  4N + 13B + 34N + 19B -  6N 3 16 3 1633
12  
CHITRIT Norbert
  12   CHITRIT Norbert 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 3 15 3
1 B 1 31   BUCHNER David 1498 F SenM FRA IDF 2 12 2
2 N 0 1   GODEBERT Florian 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 5 17 5
3 B 1 39   ARHAN Xavier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
4 N 1 28   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 15 2
5 B 0 7   PACIFICO Nicolas 2044 F SenM FRA IDF 4 12½ 4
1639 F VetM FRA IDF + 31B -  1N + 39B + 28N -  7B 3 15 3 1825
13  
EL KARATI Said
  13   EL KARATI Said 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 3 13½ 3
1 B 1 48   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 11 0
2 N 0 11   HOFFET Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16 3
3 B 1 17   RENAUDIER Loic 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
4 B 1 18   ZHU Lichao 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
5 N 0 4   TRIBUT Valere 1718 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15 4
1199 E SepM FRA IDF + 48B - 11N + 17B + 18B -  4N 3 13½ 3 1649
14  
SOULABAILLE Mathieu
  14   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 3
1 B 1 41   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1
2 N 0 2   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 4
3 B 1 43   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 10 1
4 N 0 7   PACIFICO Nicolas 2044 F SenM FRA IDF 4 12½ 4
5 B 1 28   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 15 2
1410 F SenM FRA IDF + 41B -  2N + 43B -  7N + 28B 3 13 3 1742
15  
HAMMAN Sophie
  15   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 3 13 2
1 B 0 38   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1933 F VetM FRA IDF 1 14 1
2 N ½ 22   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 15 2
3 B 1 25   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 10½ 2
4 N ½ 20   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 11½ 2
5 B 1 26   SERRA Gabriel 1330 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
1560 F SenF FRA IDF - 38B = 22N + 25B = 20N + 26B 3 13 2 1561
16  
ALLONA Enrique
  16   ALLONA Enrique 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
1 B 1 46   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 1 1
2 N 1 41   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1
3 B 0 1   GODEBERT Florian 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 5 17 5
4 N 0 10   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17 3
5 B 1 29   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1390 F SenM POR IDF 2 13 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 46B + 41N -  1B - 10N + 29B 3 12 3 1759
17  
RENAUDIER Loic
  17   RENAUDIER Loic 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
1    
2 B 1 30   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1327 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 2
3 N 0 13   EL KARATI Said 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 3 13½ 3
4 N 1 39   ARHAN Xavier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
5 B 1 22   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 15 2
1768 F SenM FRA IDF + 30B - 13N + 39N + 22B 3 12 3 1708
18  
ZHU Lichao
  18   ZHU Lichao 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
1 B 0 2   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 4
2 N 1 39   ARHAN Xavier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
3 B 1 40   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
4 N 0 13   EL KARATI Said 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 3 13½ 3
5 B 1 30   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1327 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 2
1543 F SenM FRA IDF -  2B + 39N + 40B - 13N + 30B 3 12 3 1704
19  
BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie
  19   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 3 12 3
1 B 1 40   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
2 N 1 29   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1390 F SenM POR IDF 2 13 2
3 B 0 3   LAMBERT Olivier 1608 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 4
4 N 0 11   HOFFET Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16 3
5 B 1 32   COUCOUREUX Michel 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 2
1180 N SenF FRA IDF + 40B + 29N -  3B - 11N + 32B 3 12 3 1606
20  
CHERTOUK Rayane
  20   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 11½ 2
1 B 1 44   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 9 1
2 N ½ 24   GELIBTER Marc 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 11 2
3 B 0 9   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 12½ 3
4 B ½ 15   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 3 13 2
5 N 1 37   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 11½ 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 44B = 24N -  9B = 15B + 37N 3 11½ 2 1686
21  
DAVID Philippe
  21   DAVID Philippe 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 3 10 3
1 B 0 1   GODEBERT Florian 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 5 17 5
2 N 0 26   SERRA Gabriel 1330 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
3 B 1 48   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 11 0
4 N 1 40   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
5 B 1 27   COURSIL Olivier 1375 F SepM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
1585 F SepM FRA IDF -  1B - 26N + 48B + 40N + 27B 3 10 3 1628
22  
DUBUC Philippe
  22   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 15 2
1 N 1 34   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
2 B ½ 15   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 3 13 2
3 N 1 23   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 11½ 2
4 B 0 5   POINSOT Gabin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 14 4
5 N 0 17   RENAUDIER Loic 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
1238 F VetM FRA IDF + 34N = 15B + 23N -  5B - 17N 15 2 1529
23  
CRUMIERE Jacques
  23   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 11½ 2
1 B ½ 47   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 13 0
2 N 1 25   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 10½ 2
3 B 0 22   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 15 2
4 N 1 24   GELIBTER Marc 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 11 2
5 B 0 9   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 12½ 3
1199 E SepM FRA IDF = 47B + 25N - 22B + 24N -  9B 11½ 2 1406
24  
GELIBTER Marc
  24   GELIBTER Marc 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 11 2
1 N 0 8   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 15 3
2 B ½ 20   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 11½ 2
3 N 1 47   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 13 0
4 B 0 23   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 11½ 2
5 N 1 36   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 14 1
1549 F VetM FRA IDF -  8N = 20B + 47N - 23B + 36N 11 2 1416
25  
BETOUT Paul
  25   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 10½ 2
1 N ½ 9   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 12½ 3
2 B 0 23   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 11½ 2
3 N 0 15   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 3 13 2
4 B 1 47   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 13 0
5 N 1 41   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1
1199 E VetM FRA IDF =  9N - 23B - 15N + 47B + 41N 10½ 2 1484
26  
SERRA Gabriel
  26   SERRA Gabriel 1330 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
1 N 1 42   DIQUAS Armande 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 11 1
2 B 1 21   DAVID Philippe 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 3 10 3
3 N 0 4   TRIBUT Valere 1718 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15 4
4 B 0 8   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 15 3
5 N 0 15   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 3 13 2
1330 N SenM FRA IDF + 42N + 21B -  4N -  8B - 15N 2 15½ 2 1510
27  
COURSIL Olivier
  27   COURSIL Olivier 1375 F SepM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
1 N 1 37   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 11½ 1
2 B 0 4   TRIBUT Valere 1718 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15 4
3 N 0 7   PACIFICO Nicolas 2044 F SenM FRA IDF 4 12½ 4
4 B 1 33   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
5 N 0 21   DAVID Philippe 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 3 10 3
1375 F SepM FRA IDF + 37N -  4B -  7N + 33B - 21N 2 15½ 2 1502
28  
BERROIR Jeremy
  28   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 15 2
1 B 1 33   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
2 N 1 32   COUCOUREUX Michel 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 2
3 B 0 2   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 4
4 B 0 12   CHITRIT Norbert 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 3 15 3
5 N 0 14   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 33B + 32N -  2B - 12B - 14N 2 15 2 1484
29  
SELORES GRANJO Gilberto
  29   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1390 F SenM POR IDF 2 13 2
1 N 0 3   LAMBERT Olivier 1608 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 4
2 B 0 19   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 3 12 3
3 N 1 44   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 9 1
4 B 1 34   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
5 N 0 16   ALLONA Enrique 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
1390 F SenM POR IDF -  3N - 19B + 44N + 34B - 16N 2 13 2 1433
30  
DESGOUTTES Philippe
  30   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1327 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 2
1 B 1 43   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 10 1
2 N 0 17   RENAUDIER Loic 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
3 N 0 8   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 15 3
4 B 1 41   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1
5 N 0 18   ZHU Lichao 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
1327 F SepM FRA IDF + 43B - 17N -  8N + 41B - 18N 2 12 2 1595
31  
BUCHNER David
  31   BUCHNER David 1498 F SenM FRA IDF 2 12 2
1 N 0 12   CHITRIT Norbert 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 3 15 3
2 B 0 5   POINSOT Gabin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 14 4
3 N 0 33   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
4 B 1 45   FILLE Victorine 1110 N SenF FRA IDF 1 9 1
5 N 1 43   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 10 1
1498 F SenM FRA IDF - 12N -  5B - 33N + 45B + 43N 2 12 2 1483
32  
COUCOUREUX Michel
  32   COUCOUREUX Michel 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 2
1 N 0 6   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 4
2 B 0 28   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 15 2
3 N 1 35   LUNEAU Clara 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 2 5 2
4 B 1 43   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 10 1
5 N 0 19   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 3 12 3
1580 F SepM FRA IDF -  6N - 28B + 35N + 43B - 19N 2 12 2 1481
33  
MORENO Noel
  33   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1 N 0 28   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 15 2
2 B < 42   DIQUAS Armande 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 11 1
3 B 1 31   BUCHNER David 1498 F SenM FRA IDF 2 12 2
4 N 0 27   COURSIL Olivier 1375 F SepM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
5 B 1 40   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 28N < 42B + 31B - 27N + 40B 2 2 1516
34  
FINELTAIN Alexis
  34   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1 B 0 22   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 15 2
2 N 1 48   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 11 0
3 B 0 11   HOFFET Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16 3
4 N 0 29   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1390 F SenM POR IDF 2 13 2
5 B 1 44   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 9 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 22B + 48N - 11B - 29N + 44B 2 2 1380
35  
LUNEAU Clara
  35   LUNEAU Clara 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 2 5 2
1 B 0 39   ARHAN Xavier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
2 N 0 40   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
3 B 0 32   COUCOUREUX Michel 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 2
4 N 1 48   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 11 0
5 B 1 47   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 13 0
1199 E SenF FRA IDF - 39B - 40N - 32B + 48N + 47B 2 5 2 1428
36  
BOUCHEROK Esther
  36   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 14 1
1 N 0 5   POINSOT Gabin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 14 4
2 B 0 7   PACIFICO Nicolas 2044 F SenM FRA IDF 4 12½ 4
3 N 1 45   FILLE Victorine 1110 N SenF FRA IDF 1 9 1
4 N ½ 37   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 11½ 1
5 B 0 24   GELIBTER Marc 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 11 2
1170 N SenF FRA IDF -  5N -  7B + 45N = 37N - 24B 14 1 1286
37  
FABRE Guy
  37   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 11½ 1
1 B 0 27   COURSIL Olivier 1375 F SepM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
2 N 1 46   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 1 1
3 N 0 6   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 4
4 B ½ 36   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 14 1
5 B 0 20   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 11½ 2
1374 F VetM FRA IDF - 27B + 46N -  6N = 36B - 20B 11½ 1 1379
38  
TILQUIN Jean-Pierre
  38   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1933 F VetM FRA IDF 1 14 1
1 N 1 15   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 3 13 2
2    
3    
4    
5    
1933 F VetM FRA IDF + 15N 1 14 1 2237
39  
ARHAN Xavier
  39   ARHAN Xavier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
1 N 1 35   LUNEAU Clara 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 2 5 2
2 B 0 18   ZHU Lichao 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
3 N 0 12   CHITRIT Norbert 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 3 15 3
4 B 0 17   RENAUDIER Loic 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
5    
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 35N - 18B - 12N - 17B 1 13½ 1 1399
40  
COSSON Yvanne
  40   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
1 N 0 19   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 3 12 3
2 B 1 35   LUNEAU Clara 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 2 5 2
3 N 0 18   ZHU Lichao 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
4 B 0 21   DAVID Philippe 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 3 10 3
5 N 0 33   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1199 E SenF FRA IDF - 19N + 35B - 18N - 21B - 33N 1 13½ 1 1227
41  
PETRACCONE Edoardo
  41   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1
1 N 0 14   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 3
2 B 0 16   ALLONA Enrique 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
3 N 1 46   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 1 1
4 N 0 30   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1327 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 2
5 B 0 25   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 10½ 2
1613 F SepM FRA IDF - 14N - 16B + 46N - 30N - 25B 1 11½ 1 1251
42  
DIQUAS Armande
  42   DIQUAS Armande 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 11 1
1 B 0 26   SERRA Gabriel 1330 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
2 N > 33   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
3    
4    
5    
1199 E SenF FRA IDF - 26B > 33N 1 11 1 653
43  
DONNE Jean-Pierre
  43   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 10 1
1 N 0 30   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1327 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 2
2 B 1 44   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 9 1
3 N 0 14   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 3
4 N 0 32   COUCOUREUX Michel 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 2
5 B 0 31   BUCHNER David 1498 F SenM FRA IDF 2 12 2
1199 E VetM FRA IDF - 30N + 44B - 14N - 32N - 31B 1 10 1 1287
44  
PERTRIAUX Oscar
  44   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 9 1
1 N 0 20   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 11½ 2
2 N 0 43   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 10 1
3 B 0 29   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1390 F SenM POR IDF 2 13 2
4 B 1 46   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 1 1
5 N 0 34   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 20N - 43N - 29B + 46B - 34N 1 9 1 1340
45  
FILLE Victorine
  45   FILLE Victorine 1110 N SenF FRA IDF 1 9 1
1    
2    
3 B 0 36   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 14 1
4 N 0 31   BUCHNER David 1498 F SenM FRA IDF 2 12 2
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1110 N SenF FRA IDF - 36B - 31N EXE 1 9 1 657
46  
LEACH Stephane
  46   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 1 1
1 N 0 16   ALLONA Enrique 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
2 B 0 37   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 11½ 1
3 B 0 41   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1
4 N 0 44   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 9 1
5 B 1 48   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 11 0
1199 E SepM FRA IDF - 16N - 37B - 41B - 44N + 48B 1 1 1296
47  
CHARRAD Ghazi
  47   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 13 0
1 N ½ 23   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 11½ 2
2 B 0 9   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 12½ 3
3 B 0 24   GELIBTER Marc 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 11 2
4 N 0 25   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 10½ 2
5 N 0 35   LUNEAU Clara 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 2 5 2
1057 F SenM FRA IDF = 23N -  9B - 24B - 25N - 35N ½ 13 0 1058
48  
YANAT Adel
  48   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 11 0
1 N 0 13   EL KARATI Said 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 3 13½ 3
2 B 0 34   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
3 N 0 21   DAVID Philippe 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 3 10 3
4 B 0 35   LUNEAU Clara 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 2 5 2
5 N 0 46   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 1 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 13N - 34B - 21N - 35B - 46N 0 11 0 860
49  
HOUNTONDJI William
  49   HOUNTONDJI William 1524 F SenM FRA IDF 0 10 0
1 B 0 10   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17 3
2    
3    
4    
5    
1524 F SenM FRA IDF - 10B 0 10 0 1034