Tournoi interne 2020-2021
Grille américaine après la ronde 4
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 Pts Bu. NV Perf
1  
GODEBERT Florian
  1   GODEBERT Florian 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 4 10 4
1 N 1 27   DAVID Philippe 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 2 7 2
2 B 1 11   CHITRIT Norbert 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 3 8 3
3 N 1 24   ALLONA Enrique 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 8 2
4 B 1 4   TRIBUT Valere 1718 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11 3
2048 F SenM FRA IDF + 27N + 11B + 24N +  4B 4 10 4 2342
2  
GAGNEPAIN Laurent
  2   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 4 9 4
1 N 1 20   ZHU Lichao 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
2 B 1 17   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
3 N 1 16   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 2
4 B 1 5   LAMBERT Olivier 1608 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11 3
1736 F SenM FRA IDF + 20N + 17B + 16N +  5B 4 9 4 2182
3  
POINSOT Gabin
  3   POINSOT Gabin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 8 4
1 B 1 30   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 10 1
2 N 1 35   BUCHNER David 1498 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
3 B 1 6   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 3 10½ 3
4 N 1 13   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 30B + 35N +  6B + 13N 4 8 4 2225
4  
TRIBUT Valere
  4   TRIBUT Valere 1718 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11 3
1 B 1 8   HOFFET Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 3 9 3
2 N 1 18   COURSIL Olivier 1375 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
3 B 1 19   SERRA Gabriel 1330 N SenM FRA IDF 2 2
4 N 0 1   GODEBERT Florian 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 4 10 4
1718 F SenM FRA IDF +  8B + 18N + 19B -  1N 3 11 3 1766
5  
LAMBERT Olivier
  5   LAMBERT Olivier 1608 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11 3
1 B 1 28   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1390 F SenM POR IDF 2 7 2
2 B 1 9   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
3 N 1 21   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 2 9 2
4 N 0 2   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 4 9 4
1608 F SenM FRA IDF + 28B +  9B + 21N -  2N 3 11 3 1730
6  
MEAL Laurent
  6   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 3 10½ 3
1 N 1 46   HOUNTONDJI William 1524 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
2 B 1 7   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 3 9 3
3 N 0 3   POINSOT Gabin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 8 4
4 B 1 24   ALLONA Enrique 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 8 2
1711 F SepM FRA IDF + 46N +  7B -  3N + 24B 3 10½ 3 1908
7  
DENOUS Cyprien
  7   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 3 9 3
1 B 1 26   COUCOUREUX Michel 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 2 7 2
2 N 0 6   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 3 10½ 3
3 B 1 33   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 1
4 N 1 14   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 7 2
1983 F SenM FRA IDF + 26B -  6N + 33B + 14N 3 9 3 1808
8  
HOFFET Felix
  8   HOFFET Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 3 9 3
1 N 0 4   TRIBUT Valere 1718 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11 3
2 B 1 12   EL KARATI Said 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 3 3
3 N 1 37   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
4 B 1 21   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 2 9 2
1541 F SenM FRA IDF -  4N + 12B + 37N + 21B 3 9 3 1777
9  
ROBERT Thibaud
  9   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
1 B 1 31   GELIBTER Marc 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 8 1
2 N 0 5   LAMBERT Olivier 1608 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11 3
3 B 1 25   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1327 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
4 N 1 19   SERRA Gabriel 1330 N SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1816 F SenM FRA IDF + 31B -  5N + 25B + 19N 3 3 1690
10  
PACIFICO Nicolas
  10   PACIFICO Nicolas 2044 F SenM FRA IDF 3 8 3
1    
2 N 1 30   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 10 1
3 B 1 18   COURSIL Olivier 1375 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
4 B 1 17   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
2044 F SenM FRA IDF + 30N + 18B + 17B 3 8 3 2321
11  
CHITRIT Norbert
  11   CHITRIT Norbert 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 3 8 3
1 B 1 35   BUCHNER David 1498 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 N 0 1   GODEBERT Florian 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 4 10 4
3 B 1 36   ARHAN Xavier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
4 N 1 16   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 2
1639 F VetM FRA IDF + 35B -  1N + 36B + 16N 3 8 3 1862
12  
EL KARATI Said
  12   EL KARATI Said 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 3 3
1 B 1 47   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 7 0
2 N 0 8   HOFFET Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 3 9 3
3 B 1 22   RENAUDIER Loic 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
4 B 1 20   ZHU Lichao 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
1199 E SepM FRA IDF + 47B -  8N + 22B + 20B 3 3 1746
13  
DUBUC Philippe
  13   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 2
1 N 1 37   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 B ½ 23   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1
3 N 1 15   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 6 2
4 B 0 3   POINSOT Gabin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 8 4
1238 F VetM FRA IDF + 37N = 23B + 15N -  3B 2 1610
14  
PANKESHON Jean-Jacques
  14   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 7 2
1 B ½ 32   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1
2 N 1 45   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 8 0
3 N 1 29   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 7 1
4 B 0 7   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 3 9 3
1199 E VetM FRA IDF = 32B + 45N + 29N -  7B 7 2 1470
15  
CRUMIERE Jacques
  15   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 6 2
1 B ½ 45   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 8 0
2 N 1 32   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1
3 B 0 13   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 2
4 N 1 31   GELIBTER Marc 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 8 1
1199 E SepM FRA IDF = 45B + 32N - 13B + 31N 6 2 1393
16  
BERROIR Jeremy
  16   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 2
1 B 1 40   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 7 1
2 N 1 26   COUCOUREUX Michel 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 2 7 2
3 B 0 2   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 4 9 4
4 B 0 11   CHITRIT Norbert 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 3 8 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 40B + 26N -  2B - 11B 2 10½ 2 1659
17  
SOULABAILLE Mathieu
  17   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1 B 1 42   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 6 1
2 N 0 2   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 4 9 4
3 B 1 41   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 7 1
4 N 0 10   PACIFICO Nicolas 2044 F SenM FRA IDF 3 8 3
1410 F SenM FRA IDF + 42B -  2N + 41B - 10N 2 2 1710
18  
COURSIL Olivier
  18   COURSIL Olivier 1375 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1 N 1 33   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 1
2 B 0 4   TRIBUT Valere 1718 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11 3
3 N 0 10   PACIFICO Nicolas 2044 F SenM FRA IDF 3 8 3
4 B 1 40   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 7 1
1375 F SepM FRA IDF + 33N -  4B - 10N + 40B 2 2 1637
19  
SERRA Gabriel
  19   SERRA Gabriel 1330 N SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1 N 1 38   DIQUAS Armande 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 1
2 B 1 27   DAVID Philippe 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 2 7 2
3 N 0 4   TRIBUT Valere 1718 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11 3
4 B 0 9   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
1330 N SenM FRA IDF + 38N + 27B -  4N -  9B 2 2 1588
20  
ZHU Lichao
  20   ZHU Lichao 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
1 B 0 2   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 4 9 4
2 N 1 36   ARHAN Xavier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
3 B 1 39   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 7 1
4 N 0 12   EL KARATI Said 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 3 3
1543 F SenM FRA IDF -  2B + 36N + 39B - 12N 2 9 2 1714
21  
BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie
  21   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 2 9 2
1 B 1 39   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 7 1
2 N 1 28   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1390 F SenM POR IDF 2 7 2
3 B 0 5   LAMBERT Olivier 1608 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11 3
4 N 0 8   HOFFET Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 3 9 3
1180 N SenF FRA IDF + 39B + 28N -  5B -  8N 2 9 2 1523
22  
RENAUDIER Loic
  22   RENAUDIER Loic 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1    
2 B 1 25   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1327 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
3 N 0 12   EL KARATI Said 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 3 3
4 N 1 36   ARHAN Xavier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1768 F SenM FRA IDF + 25B - 12N + 36N 2 2 1725
23  
HAMMAN Sophie
  23   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1
1 B 0 34   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1933 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1
2 N ½ 13   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 2
3 B 1 32   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1
4 N ½ 29   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 7 1
1560 F SenF FRA IDF - 34B = 13N + 32B = 29N 2 1 1498
24  
ALLONA Enrique
  24   ALLONA Enrique 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 8 2
1 B 1 49   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 0 0
2 N 1 42   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 6 1
3 B 0 1   GODEBERT Florian 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 4 10 4
4 N 0 6   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 3 10½ 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 49B + 42N -  1B -  6N 2 8 2 1625
25  
DESGOUTTES Philippe
  25   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1327 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1 B 1 41   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 7 1
2 N 0 22   RENAUDIER Loic 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
3 N 0 9   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
4 B 1 42   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 6 1
1327 F SepM FRA IDF + 41B - 22N -  9N + 42B 2 2 1687
26  
COUCOUREUX Michel
  26   COUCOUREUX Michel 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 2 7 2
1 N 0 7   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 3 9 3
2 B 0 16   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 2
3 N 1 44   LUNEAU Clara 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 4 1
4 B 1 41   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 7 1
1580 F SepM FRA IDF -  7N - 16B + 44N + 41B 2 7 2 1700
27  
DAVID Philippe
  27   DAVID Philippe 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 2 7 2
1 B 0 1   GODEBERT Florian 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 4 10 4
2 N 0 19   SERRA Gabriel 1330 N SenM FRA IDF 2 2
3 B 1 47   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 7 0
4 N 1 39   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 7 1
1585 F SepM FRA IDF -  1B - 19N + 47B + 39N 2 7 2 1578
28  
SELORES GRANJO Gilberto
  28   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1390 F SenM POR IDF 2 7 2
1 N 0 5   LAMBERT Olivier 1608 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11 3
2 B 0 21   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 2 9 2
3 N 1 43   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 5 1
4 B 1 37   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1390 F SenM POR IDF -  5N - 21B + 43N + 37B 2 7 2 1538
29  
CHERTOUK Rayane
  29   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 7 1
1 B 1 43   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 5 1
2 N ½ 31   GELIBTER Marc 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 8 1
3 B 0 14   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 7 2
4 B ½ 23   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 43B = 31N - 14B = 23B 2 7 1 1507
30  
BOUCHEROK Esther
  30   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 10 1
1 N 0 3   POINSOT Gabin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 8 4
2 B 0 10   PACIFICO Nicolas 2044 F SenM FRA IDF 3 8 3
3 N 1 48   FILLE Victorine 1110 N SenF FRA IDF 0 7 0
4 N ½ 33   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 1
1170 N SenF FRA IDF -  3N - 10B + 48N = 33N 10 1 1315
31  
GELIBTER Marc
  31   GELIBTER Marc 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 8 1
1 N 0 9   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
2 B ½ 29   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 7 1
3 N 1 45   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 8 0
4 B 0 15   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 6 2
1549 F VetM FRA IDF -  9N = 29B + 45N - 15B 8 1 1324
32  
BETOUT Paul
  32   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1
1 N ½ 14   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 7 2
2 B 0 15   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 6 2
3 N 0 23   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1
4 B 1 45   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 8 0
1199 E VetM FRA IDF = 14N - 15B - 23N + 45B 1 1182
33  
FABRE Guy
  33   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 1
1 B 0 18   COURSIL Olivier 1375 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
2 N 1 49   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 0 0
3 N 0 7   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 3 9 3
4 B ½ 30   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 10 1
1374 F VetM FRA IDF - 18B + 49N -  7N = 30B 1 1318
34  
TILQUIN Jean-Pierre
  34   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1933 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1
1 N 1 23   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1
2    
3    
4    
1933 F VetM FRA IDF + 23N 1 1 2237
35  
BUCHNER David
  35   BUCHNER David 1498 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 N 0 11   CHITRIT Norbert 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 3 8 3
2 B 0 3   POINSOT Gabin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 8 4
3 N 0 40   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 7 1
4 B 1 48   FILLE Victorine 1110 N SenF FRA IDF 0 7 0
1498 F SenM FRA IDF - 11N -  3B - 40N + 48B 1 1 1388
36  
ARHAN Xavier
  36   ARHAN Xavier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 N 1 44   LUNEAU Clara 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 4 1
2 B 0 20   ZHU Lichao 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
3 N 0 11   CHITRIT Norbert 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 3 8 3
4 B 0 22   RENAUDIER Loic 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 44N - 20B - 11N - 22B 1 1 1465
37  
FINELTAIN Alexis
  37   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 B 0 13   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 2
2 N 1 47   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 7 0
3 B 0 8   HOFFET Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 3 9 3
4 N 0 28   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1390 F SenM POR IDF 2 7 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 13B + 47N -  8B - 28N 1 1 1189
38  
DIQUAS Armande
  38   DIQUAS Armande 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 1
1 B 0 19   SERRA Gabriel 1330 N SenM FRA IDF 2 2
2 N > 40   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 7 1
3    
4    
1199 E SenF FRA IDF - 19B > 40N 1 1 653
39  
COSSON Yvanne
  39   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 7 1
1 N 0 21   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 2 9 2
2 B 1 44   LUNEAU Clara 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 4 1
3 N 0 20   ZHU Lichao 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
4 B 0 27   DAVID Philippe 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 2 7 2
1199 E SenF FRA IDF - 21N + 44B - 20N - 27B 1 7 1 1330
40  
MORENO Noel
  40   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 7 1
1 N 0 16   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 2
2 B < 38   DIQUAS Armande 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 1
3 B 1 35   BUCHNER David 1498 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
4 N 0 18   COURSIL Olivier 1375 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 16N < 38B + 35B - 18N 1 7 1 1324
41  
DONNE Jean-Pierre
  41   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 7 1
1 N 0 25   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1327 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
2 B 1 43   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 5 1
3 N 0 17   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
4 N 0 26   COUCOUREUX Michel 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 2 7 2
1199 E VetM FRA IDF - 25N + 43B - 17N - 26N 1 7 1 1306
42  
PETRACCONE Edoardo
  42   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 6 1
1 N 0 17   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
2 B 0 24   ALLONA Enrique 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 8 2
3 N 1 49   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 0 0
4 N 0 25   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1327 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1613 F SepM FRA IDF - 17N - 24B + 49N - 25N 1 6 1 1185
43  
PERTRIAUX Oscar
  43   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 5 1
1 N 0 29   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 7 1
2 N 0 41   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 7 1
3 B 0 28   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1390 F SenM POR IDF 2 7 2
4 B 1 49   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 0 0
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 29N - 41N - 28B + 49B 1 5 1 1269
44  
LUNEAU Clara
  44   LUNEAU Clara 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 4 1
1 B 0 36   ARHAN Xavier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 N 0 39   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 7 1
3 B 0 26   COUCOUREUX Michel 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 2 7 2
4 N 1 47   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 7 0
1199 E SenF FRA IDF - 36B - 39N - 26B + 47N 1 4 1 1372
45  
CHARRAD Ghazi
  45   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 8 0
1 N ½ 15   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 6 2
2 B 0 14   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 7 2
3 B 0 31   GELIBTER Marc 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 8 1
4 N 0 32   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1
1057 F SenM FRA IDF = 15N - 14B - 31B - 32N ½ 8 0 995
46  
HOUNTONDJI William
  46   HOUNTONDJI William 1524 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
1 B 0 6   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 3 10½ 3
2    
3    
4    
1524 F SenM FRA IDF -  6B 0 0 1034
47  
YANAT Adel
  47   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 7 0
1 N 0 12   EL KARATI Said 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 3 3
2 B 0 37   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
3 N 0 27   DAVID Philippe 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 2 7 2
4 B 0 44   LUNEAU Clara 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 4 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 12N - 37B - 27N - 44B 0 7 0 989
48  
FILLE Victorine
  48   FILLE Victorine 1110 N SenF FRA IDF 0 7 0
1    
2    
3 B 0 30   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 10 1
4 N 0 35   BUCHNER David 1498 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1110 N SenF FRA IDF - 30B - 35N 0 7 0 657
49  
LEACH Stephane
  49   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 0 0
1 N 0 24   ALLONA Enrique 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 8 2
2 B 0 33   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 1
3 B 0 42   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 6 1
4 N 0 43   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 5 1
1199 E SepM FRA IDF - 24N - 33B - 42B - 43N 0 0 855