Tournoi interne 2020-2021
Grille américaine après la ronde 3
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 Pts Bu. NV Perf
1  
GAGNEPAIN Laurent
  1   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 3 6 3
1 N 1 13   ZHU Lichao 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 2 5 2
2 B 1 12   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 2 5 2
3 N 1 10   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1736 F SenM FRA IDF + 13N + 12B + 10N 3 6 3 2201
2  
GODEBERT Florian
  2   GODEBERT Florian 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 3 5 3
1 N 1 29   DAVID Philippe 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 1 5 1
2 B 1 17   CHITRIT Norbert 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 2 4 2
3 N 1 18   ALLONA Enrique 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
2048 F SenM FRA IDF + 29N + 17B + 18N 3 5 3 2325
3  
LAMBERT Olivier
  3   LAMBERT Olivier 1608 F SenM FRA IDF 3 5 3
1 B 1 30   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1390 F SenM POR IDF 1 5 1
2 B 1 11   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
3 N 1 15   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 2 5 2
1608 F SenM FRA IDF + 30B + 11B + 15N 3 5 3 2148
4  
TRIBUT Valere
  4   TRIBUT Valere 1718 F SenM FRA IDF 3 5 3
1 B 1 9   HOFFET Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 2 6 2
2 N 1 25   COURSIL Olivier 1375 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
3 B 1 14   SERRA Gabriel 1330 N SenM FRA IDF 2 5 2
1718 F SenM FRA IDF +  9B + 25N + 14B 3 5 3 2092
5  
POINSOT Gabin
  5   POINSOT Gabin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 3 3
1 B 1 26   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 1 1
2 N 1 43   BUCHNER David 1498 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
3 B 1 8   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 2 6 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 26B + 43N +  8B 3 3 3 2206
6  
DUBUC Philippe
  6   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2
1 N 1 32   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 B ½ 21   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 5 1
3 N 1 24   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 1
1238 F VetM FRA IDF + 32N = 21B + 24N 4 2 1819
7  
PANKESHON Jean-Jacques
  7   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2
1 B ½ 42   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF ½ 0
2 N 1 41   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 0
3 N 1 23   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 1
1199 E VetM FRA IDF = 42B + 41N + 23N 2 1499
8  
MEAL Laurent
  8   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 2 6 2
1 N 1 44   HOUNTONDJI William 1524 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
2 B 1 19   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
3 N 0 5   POINSOT Gabin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 3 3
1711 F SepM FRA IDF + 44N + 19B -  5N 2 6 2 1884
9  
HOFFET Felix
  9   HOFFET Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 2 6 2
1 N 0 4   TRIBUT Valere 1718 F SenM FRA IDF 3 5 3
2 B 1 20   EL KARATI Said 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 2 2
3 N 1 32   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1541 F SenM FRA IDF -  4N + 20B + 32N 2 6 2 1739
10  
BERROIR Jeremy
  10   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1 B 1 38   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 N 1 34   COUCOUREUX Michel 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 1 4 1
3 B 0 1   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 3 6 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 38B + 34N -  1B 2 2 1732
11  
ROBERT Thibaud
  11   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1 B 1 22   GELIBTER Marc 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1
2 N 0 3   LAMBERT Olivier 1608 F SenM FRA IDF 3 5 3
3 B 1 31   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1327 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
1816 F SenM FRA IDF + 22B -  3N + 31B 2 2 1647
12  
SOULABAILLE Mathieu
  12   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 2 5 2
1 B 1 36   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 4 1
2 N 0 1   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 3 6 3
3 B 1 40   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 3 1
1410 F SenM FRA IDF + 36B -  1N + 40B 2 5 2 1743
13  
ZHU Lichao
  13   ZHU Lichao 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 2 5 2
1 B 0 1   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 3 6 3
2 N 1 35   ARHAN Xavier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 4 1
3 B 1 37   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 4 1
1543 F SenM FRA IDF -  1B + 35N + 37B 2 5 2 1709
14  
SERRA Gabriel
  14   SERRA Gabriel 1330 N SenM FRA IDF 2 5 2
1 N 1 33   DIQUAS Armande 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 1
2 B 1 29   DAVID Philippe 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 1 5 1
3 N 0 4   TRIBUT Valere 1718 F SenM FRA IDF 3 5 3
1330 N SenM FRA IDF + 33N + 29B -  4N 2 5 2 1682
15  
BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie
  15   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 2 5 2
1 B 1 37   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 4 1
2 N 1 30   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1390 F SenM POR IDF 1 5 1
3 B 0 3   LAMBERT Olivier 1608 F SenM FRA IDF 3 5 3
1180 N SenF FRA IDF + 37B + 30N -  3B 2 5 2 1616
16  
PACIFICO Nicolas
  16   PACIFICO Nicolas 2044 F SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1    
2 N 1 26   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 1 1
3 B 1 25   COURSIL Olivier 1375 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
2044 F SenM FRA IDF + 26N + 25B 2 4 2 2321
17  
CHITRIT Norbert
  17   CHITRIT Norbert 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1 B 1 43   BUCHNER David 1498 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
2 N 0 2   GODEBERT Florian 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 3 5 3
3 B 1 35   ARHAN Xavier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 4 1
1639 F VetM FRA IDF + 43B -  2N + 35B 2 4 2 1805
18  
ALLONA Enrique
  18   ALLONA Enrique 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1 B 1 47   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 0 4 0
2 N 1 36   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 4 1
3 B 0 2   GODEBERT Florian 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 3 5 3
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 47B + 36N -  2B 2 4 2 1792
19  
DENOUS Cyprien
  19   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1 B 1 34   COUCOUREUX Michel 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 1 4 1
2 N 0 8   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 2 6 2
3 B 1 39   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 1 3 1
1983 F SenM FRA IDF + 34B -  8N + 39B 2 4 2 1748
20  
EL KARATI Said
  20   EL KARATI Said 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1 B 1 46   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 4 0
2 N 0 9   HOFFET Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 2 6 2
3 B 1 28   RENAUDIER Loic 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 1 5 1
1199 E SepM FRA IDF + 46B -  9N + 28B 2 2 1684
21  
HAMMAN Sophie
  21   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 5 1
1 B 0 27   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1933 F VetM FRA IDF 1 6 1
2 N ½ 6   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2
3 B 1 42   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF ½ 0
1560 F SenF FRA IDF - 27B =  6N + 42B 5 1 1444
22  
GELIBTER Marc
  22   GELIBTER Marc 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1
1 N 0 11   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
2 B ½ 23   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 1
3 N 1 41   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 0
1549 F VetM FRA IDF - 11N = 23B + 41N 4 1 1506
23  
CHERTOUK Rayane
  23   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 1
1 B 1 48   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 0
2 N ½ 22   GELIBTER Marc 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1
3 B 0 7   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 48B = 22N -  7B 4 1 1388
24  
CRUMIERE Jacques
  24   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 1
1 B ½ 41   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 0
2 N 1 42   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF ½ 0
3 B 0 6   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2
1199 E SepM FRA IDF = 41B + 42N -  6B 1 1182
25  
COURSIL Olivier
  25   COURSIL Olivier 1375 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
1 N 1 39   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 1 3 1
2 B 0 4   TRIBUT Valere 1718 F SenM FRA IDF 3 5 3
3 N 0 16   PACIFICO Nicolas 2044 F SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1375 F SepM FRA IDF + 39N -  4B - 16N 1 1 1503
26  
BOUCHEROK Esther
  26   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 1 1
1 N 0 5   POINSOT Gabin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 3 3
2 B 0 16   PACIFICO Nicolas 2044 F SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
3 N 1 45   FILLE Victorine 1110 N SenF FRA IDF 0 0
1170 N SenF FRA IDF -  5N - 16B + 45N 1 1 1297
27  
TILQUIN Jean-Pierre
  27   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1933 F VetM FRA IDF 1 6 1
1 N 1 21   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 5 1
2    
3    
1933 F VetM FRA IDF + 21N 1 6 1 2237
28  
RENAUDIER Loic
  28   RENAUDIER Loic 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 1 5 1
1    
2 B 1 31   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1327 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
3 N 0 20   EL KARATI Said 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1768 F SenM FRA IDF + 31B - 20N 1 5 1 1494
29  
DAVID Philippe
  29   DAVID Philippe 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 1 5 1
1 B 0 2   GODEBERT Florian 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 3 5 3
2 N 0 14   SERRA Gabriel 1330 N SenM FRA IDF 2 5 2
3 B 1 46   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 4 0
1585 F SepM FRA IDF -  2B - 14N + 46B 1 5 1 1444
30  
SELORES GRANJO Gilberto
  30   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1390 F SenM POR IDF 1 5 1
1 N 0 3   LAMBERT Olivier 1608 F SenM FRA IDF 3 5 3
2 B 0 15   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 2 5 2
3 N 1 48   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 0
1390 F SenM POR IDF -  3N - 15B + 48N 1 5 1 1269
31  
DESGOUTTES Philippe
  31   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1327 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
1 B 1 40   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 3 1
2 N 0 28   RENAUDIER Loic 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 1 5 1
3 N 0 11   ROBERT Thibaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1327 F SepM FRA IDF + 40B - 28N - 11N 1 1 1536
32  
FINELTAIN Alexis
  32   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 B 0 6   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2
2 N 1 46   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 4 0
3 B 0 9   HOFFET Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 2 6 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF -  6B + 46N -  9B 1 1 1266
33  
DIQUAS Armande
  33   DIQUAS Armande 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 1
1 B 0 14   SERRA Gabriel 1330 N SenM FRA IDF 2 5 2
2 N > 38   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
3    
1199 E SenF FRA IDF - 14B > 38N 1 1 653
34  
COUCOUREUX Michel
  34   COUCOUREUX Michel 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 1 4 1
1 N 0 19   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
2 B 0 10   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
3 N 1 49   LUNEAU Clara 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 3 0
1580 F SepM FRA IDF - 19N - 10B + 49N 1 4 1 1539
35  
ARHAN Xavier
  35   ARHAN Xavier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 4 1
1 N 1 49   LUNEAU Clara 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 3 0
2 B 0 13   ZHU Lichao 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 2 5 2
3 N 0 17   CHITRIT Norbert 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF + 49N - 13B - 17N 1 4 1 1400
36  
PETRACCONE Edoardo
  36   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 4 1
1 N 0 12   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 2 5 2
2 B 0 18   ALLONA Enrique 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
3 N 1 47   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 0 4 0
1613 F SepM FRA IDF - 12N - 18B + 47N 1 4 1 1349
37  
COSSON Yvanne
  37   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 4 1
1 N 0 15   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1180 N SenF FRA IDF 2 5 2
2 B 1 49   LUNEAU Clara 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 3 0
3 N 0 13   ZHU Lichao 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 2 5 2
1199 E SenF FRA IDF - 15N + 49B - 13N 1 4 1 1247
38  
MORENO Noel
  38   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 N 0 10   BERROIR Jeremy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 2
2 B < 33   DIQUAS Armande 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 1
3 B 1 43   BUCHNER David 1498 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 10N < 33B + 43B 1 1 1559
39  
FABRE Guy
  39   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 1 3 1
1 B 0 25   COURSIL Olivier 1375 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
2 N 1 47   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 0 4 0
3 N 0 19   DENOUS Cyprien 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1374 F VetM FRA IDF - 25B + 47N - 19N 1 3 1 1389
40  
DONNE Jean-Pierre
  40   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 3 1
1 N 0 31   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1327 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
2 B 1 48   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 0
3 N 0 12   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 2 5 2
1199 E VetM FRA IDF - 31N + 48B - 12N 1 3 1 1252
41  
CHARRAD Ghazi
  41   CHARRAD Ghazi 1057 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 0
1 N ½ 24   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 1
2 B 0 7   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2
3 B 0 22   GELIBTER Marc 1549 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1
1057 F SenM FRA IDF = 24N -  7B - 22B ½ 0 1104
42  
BETOUT Paul
  42   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF ½ 0
1 N ½ 7   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2
2 B 0 24   CRUMIERE Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 1
3 N 0 21   HAMMAN Sophie 1560 F SenF FRA IDF 5 1
1199 E VetM FRA IDF =  7N - 24B - 21N ½ 0 1104
43  
BUCHNER David
  43   BUCHNER David 1498 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
1 N 0 17   CHITRIT Norbert 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 2 4 2
2 B 0 5   POINSOT Gabin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 3 3
3 N 0 38   MORENO Noel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1498 F SenM FRA IDF - 17N -  5B - 38N 0 0 966
44  
HOUNTONDJI William
  44   HOUNTONDJI William 1524 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
1 B 0 8   MEAL Laurent 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 2 6 2
2    
3    
1524 F SenM FRA IDF -  8B 0 0 1034
45  
FILLE Victorine
  45   FILLE Victorine 1110 N SenF FRA IDF 0 0
1    
2    
3 B 0 26   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 1 1
1110 N SenF FRA IDF - 26B 0 0 493
46  
YANAT Adel
  46   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 4 0
1 N 0 20   EL KARATI Said 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 2 2
2 B 0 32   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
3 N 0 29   DAVID Philippe 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 1 5 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 20N - 32B - 29N 0 4 0 895
47  
LEACH Stephane
  47   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 0 4 0
1 N 0 18   ALLONA Enrique 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 4 2
2 B 0 39   FABRE Guy 1374 F VetM FRA IDF 1 3 1
3 B 0 36   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 1 4 1
1199 E SepM FRA IDF - 18N - 39B - 36B 0 4 0 859
48  
PERTRIAUX Oscar
  48   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 0
1 N 0 23   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 1
2 N 0 40   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 3 1
3 B 0 30   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1390 F SenM POR IDF 1 5 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 23N - 40N - 30B 0 0 808
49  
LUNEAU Clara
  49   LUNEAU Clara 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 3 0
1 B 0 35   ARHAN Xavier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 4 1
2 N 0 37   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 4 1
3 B 0 34   COUCOUREUX Michel 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 1 4 1
1199 E SenF FRA IDF - 35B - 37N - 34B 0 3 0 858