Tournoi interne 2019_2020
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Bu. NV Perf
1  
GODEBERT Florian
  1   GODEBERT Florian 1927 F SenM FRA IDF 17½ 4
1 B 1 18   COUCOUREUX Michel 1640 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12 3
2 N 1 4   CHITRIT Norbert 1609 F VetM FRA IDF 4 14 4
3 B 1 5   HAMMAN Sophie 1634 F SenF FRA IDF 4 14 4
4 N ½ 7   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 3
5 B 1 8   DENOUS Cyprien 1992 F SenM FRA IDF 17 3
1927 F SenM FRA IDF + 18B +  4N +  5B =  7N +  8B 17½ 4 2085
2  
GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro
  2   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 4
1 B 1 10   MEAL Laurent 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 3
2 N ½ 3   TRIBUT Valere 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 3
3 B 1 11   COURSIL Olivier 1391 F SepM FRA IDF 3 15½ 3
4 N 1 22   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 15½ 2
5 B 1 7   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 3
2054 F SenM FRA IDF + 10B =  3N + 11B + 22N +  7B 15½ 4 2055
3  
TRIBUT Valere
  3   TRIBUT Valere 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 3
1 B 1 14   DAVID Philippe 1588 F SepM FRA IDF 3 13 3
2 B ½ 2   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 4
3 N ½ 12   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 2
4 N 1 28   BUCHNER David 1477 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
5 B 1 11   COURSIL Olivier 1391 F SepM FRA IDF 3 15½ 3
1730 F SenM FRA IDF + 14B =  2B = 12N + 28N + 11B 4 16 3 1884
4  
CHITRIT Norbert
  4   CHITRIT Norbert 1609 F VetM FRA IDF 4 14 4
1 B 1 19   BOURGEAT Ugo 1740 N SenM FRA BFC 3 12 3
2 B 0 1   GODEBERT Florian 1927 F SenM FRA IDF 17½ 4
3 N 1 40   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1
4 N 1 26   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1931 F VetM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
5 B 1 14   DAVID Philippe 1588 F SepM FRA IDF 3 13 3
1609 F VetM FRA IDF + 19B -  1B + 40N + 26N + 14B 4 14 4 1973
5  
HAMMAN Sophie
  5   HAMMAN Sophie 1634 F SenF FRA IDF 4 14 4
1 B 1 27   ROBERT Thibaud 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 2
2 N > 26   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1931 F VetM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
3 N 0 1   GODEBERT Florian 1927 F SenM FRA IDF 17½ 4
4 B 1 35   GELIBTER Marc 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 2 10½ 2
5 N 1 20   SAHBI Brahim 1416 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11½ 3
1634 F SenF FRA IDF + 27B > 26N -  1N + 35B + 20N 4 14 4 1860
6  
DUPONT Jacques
  6   DUPONT Jacques 1562 F SepM FRA IDF 4 10½ 4
1 B 0 7   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 3
2 N 1 41   AZEGOUAR Dominique 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 1 12 1
3 B 1 43   BOISGONTIER Audrey 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 11 1
4 N 1 27   ROBERT Thibaud 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 2
5 B 1 10   MEAL Laurent 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 3
1562 F SepM FRA IDF -  7B + 41N + 43B + 27N + 10B 4 10½ 4 1838
7  
ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas
  7   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 3
1 N 1 6   DUPONT Jacques 1562 F SepM FRA IDF 4 10½ 4
2 B 1 15   SAID Eric 1939 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12½ 3
3 N 1 28   BUCHNER David 1477 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
4 B ½ 1   GODEBERT Florian 1927 F SenM FRA IDF 17½ 4
5 N 0 2   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 4
1719 F SenM FRA IDF +  6N + 15B + 28N =  1B -  2N 18½ 3 1941
8  
DENOUS Cyprien
  8   DENOUS Cyprien 1992 F SenM FRA IDF 17 3
1 N 1 17   DELABROUILLE Hugo 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
2 B ½ 12   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 2
3 N 1 15   SAID Eric 1939 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12½ 3
4 B 1 9   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 13 3
5 N 0 1   GODEBERT Florian 1927 F SenM FRA IDF 17½ 4
1992 F SenM FRA IDF + 17N = 12B + 15N +  9B -  1N 17 3 1950
9  
LUKSENBERG Emmanuel
  9   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 13 3
1 B 1 30   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1626 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
2 N 1 13   HOFFET Felix 1527 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14 3
3 B ½ 22   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 15½ 2
4 N 0 8   DENOUS Cyprien 1992 F SenM FRA IDF 17 3
5 B 1 23   LAMBERT Olivier 1660 F SenM FRA IDF 14 2
1755 F SenM FRA IDF + 30B + 13N = 22B -  8N + 23B 13 3 1806
10  
MEAL Laurent
  10   MEAL Laurent 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 3
1 N 0 2   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 4
2 B 1 31   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1393 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
3 N 1 21   FABRE Guy 1337 F VetM FRA IDF 3 10 3
4 B 1 13   HOFFET Felix 1527 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14 3
5 N 0 6   DUPONT Jacques 1562 F SepM FRA IDF 4 10½ 4
1688 F SenM FRA IDF -  2N + 31B + 21N + 13B -  6N 3 16½ 3 1647
11  
COURSIL Olivier
  11   COURSIL Olivier 1391 F SepM FRA IDF 3 15½ 3
1 N 1 45   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 1 10 1
2 B 1 17   DELABROUILLE Hugo 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
3 N 0 2   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 4
4 B 1 16   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1656 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12½ 3
5 N 0 3   TRIBUT Valere 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 3
1391 F SepM FRA IDF + 45N + 17B -  2N + 16B -  3N 3 15½ 3 1720
12  
GAGNEPAIN Laurent
  12   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 2
1 B 1 49   TROCME Pierre 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 0 10 0
2 N ½ 8   DENOUS Cyprien 1992 F SenM FRA IDF 17 3
3 B ½ 3   TRIBUT Valere 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 3
4 N 0 14   DAVID Philippe 1588 F SepM FRA IDF 3 13 3
5 B 1 22   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 15½ 2
1710 F SenM FRA IDF + 49B =  8N =  3B - 14N + 22B 3 14½ 2 1738
13  
HOFFET Felix
  13   HOFFET Felix 1527 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14 3
1 B 1 29   POP Ionut 1690 F SenM ROU IDF 2 13 2
2 B 0 9   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 13 3
3 N 1 38   CHARRAD Ghazi 1061 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10 2
4 N 0 10   MEAL Laurent 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 3
5 B 1 26   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1931 F VetM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
1527 F SenM FRA IDF + 29B -  9B + 38N - 10N + 26B 3 14 3 1709
14  
DAVID Philippe
  14   DAVID Philippe 1588 F SepM FRA IDF 3 13 3
1 N 0 3   TRIBUT Valere 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 3
2 B 1 40   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1
3 N 1 42   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 1 12 1
4 B 1 12   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 2
5 N 0 4   CHITRIT Norbert 1609 F VetM FRA IDF 4 14 4
1588 F SepM FRA IDF -  3N + 40B + 42N + 12B -  4N 3 13 3 1615
15  
SAID Eric
  15   SAID Eric 1939 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12½ 3
1 B 1 23   LAMBERT Olivier 1660 F SenM FRA IDF 14 2
2 N 0 7   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 3
3 B 0 8   DENOUS Cyprien 1992 F SenM FRA IDF 17 3
4 N 1 41   AZEGOUAR Dominique 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 1 12 1
5 B 1 30   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1626 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
1939 F SepM FRA IDF + 23B -  7N -  8B + 41N + 30B 3 12½ 3 1779
16  
RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques
  16   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1656 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12½ 3
1 B 0 26   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1931 F VetM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
2 N 1 24   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1381 F SenM POR IDF 11½ 2
3 B 1 33   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1307 F SenF FRA IDF 2 11 2
4 N 0 11   COURSIL Olivier 1391 F SepM FRA IDF 3 15½ 3
5 B 1 34   MORENO Noel 1399 E SenM FRA 2 10½ 2
1656 F SepM FRA IDF - 26B + 24N + 33B - 11N + 34B 3 12½ 3 1585
17  
DELABROUILLE Hugo
  17   DELABROUILLE Hugo 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
1 B 0 8   DENOUS Cyprien 1992 F SenM FRA IDF 17 3
2 N 0 11   COURSIL Olivier 1391 F SepM FRA IDF 3 15½ 3
3 B 1 45   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 1 10 1
4 N 1 37   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA 2 10 2
5 B 1 33   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1307 F SenF FRA IDF 2 11 2
1675 F SenM FRA IDF -  8B - 11N + 45B + 37N + 33B 3 12 3 1598
18  
COUCOUREUX Michel
  18   COUCOUREUX Michel 1640 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12 3
1 N 0 1   GODEBERT Florian 1927 F SenM FRA IDF 17½ 4
2 B 1 25   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 10½ 2
3 N 0 36   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2 10½ 2
4 B 1 44   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 10½ 1
5 N 1 35   GELIBTER Marc 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 2 10½ 2
1640 F SepM FRA IDF -  1N + 25B - 36N + 44B + 35N 3 12 3 1597
19  
BOURGEAT Ugo
  19   BOURGEAT Ugo 1740 N SenM FRA BFC 3 12 3
1 N 0 4   CHITRIT Norbert 1609 F VetM FRA IDF 4 14 4
2 B 0 28   BUCHNER David 1477 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
3 N > 39   GALY Isabelle 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 2 2
4 B 1 25   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 10½ 2
5 N 1 36   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2 10½ 2
1740 N SenM FRA BFC -  4N - 28B > 39N + 25B + 36N 3 12 3 1495
20  
SAHBI Brahim
  20   SAHBI Brahim 1416 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11½ 3
1 B 1 47   DIQUAS Armande 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 8 1
2 N 0 29   POP Ionut 1690 F SenM ROU IDF 2 13 2
3 B 1 32   MOULIN Jean-Charles 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 2
4 N 1 30   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1626 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
5 B 0 5   HAMMAN Sophie 1634 F SenF FRA IDF 4 14 4
1416 F SenM FRA IDF + 47B - 29N + 32B + 30N -  5B 3 11½ 3 1650
21  
FABRE Guy
  21   FABRE Guy 1337 F VetM FRA IDF 3 10 3
1 B 1 32   MOULIN Jean-Charles 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 2
2 N 0 23   LAMBERT Olivier 1660 F SenM FRA IDF 14 2
3 B 0 10   MEAL Laurent 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 3
4 N 1 42   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 1 12 1
5 B 1 27   ROBERT Thibaud 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 2
1337 F VetM FRA IDF + 32B - 23N - 10B + 42N + 27B 3 10 3 1634
22  
PANKESHON Jean-Jacques
  22   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 15½ 2
1 B 1 33   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1307 F SenF FRA IDF 2 11 2
2 N > 49   TROCME Pierre 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 0 10 0
3 N ½ 9   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 13 3
4 B 0 2   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 4
5 N 0 12   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 2
1199 E VetM FRA IDF + 33B > 49N =  9N -  2B - 12N 15½ 2 1572
23  
LAMBERT Olivier
  23   LAMBERT Olivier 1660 F SenM FRA IDF 14 2
1 N 0 15   SAID Eric 1939 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12½ 3
2 B 1 21   FABRE Guy 1337 F VetM FRA IDF 3 10 3
3 N ½ 25   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 10½ 2
4 B 1 36   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2 10½ 2
5 N 0 9   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 13 3
1660 F SenM FRA IDF - 15N + 21B = 25N + 36B -  9N 14 2 1569
24  
SELORES GRANJO Gilberto
  24   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1381 F SenM POR IDF 11½ 2
1 N 1 38   CHARRAD Ghazi 1061 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10 2
2 B 0 16   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1656 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12½ 3
3 B < 29   POP Ionut 1690 F SenM ROU IDF 2 13 2
4 B ½ 40   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1
5 N 1 31   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1393 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
1381 F SenM POR IDF + 38N - 16B < 29B = 40B + 31N 11½ 2 1488
25  
DUBUC Philippe
  25   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 10½ 2
1 B 1 46   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 N 0 18   COUCOUREUX Michel 1640 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12 3
3 B ½ 23   LAMBERT Olivier 1660 F SenM FRA IDF 14 2
4 N 0 19   BOURGEAT Ugo 1740 N SenM FRA BFC 3 12 3
5 B 1 40   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1
1238 F VetM FRA IDF + 46B - 18N = 23B - 19N + 40B 10½ 2 1556
26  
TILQUIN Jean-Pierre
  26   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1931 F VetM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
1 N 1 16   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1656 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12½ 3
2 B < 5   HAMMAN Sophie 1634 F SenF FRA IDF 4 14 4
3 B 1 34   MORENO Noel 1399 E SenM FRA 2 10½ 2
4 B 0 4   CHITRIT Norbert 1609 F VetM FRA IDF 4 14 4
5 N 0 13   HOFFET Felix 1527 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14 3
1931 F VetM FRA IDF + 16N <  5B + 34B -  4B - 13N 2 15½ 2 1588
27  
ROBERT Thibaud
  27   ROBERT Thibaud 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 2
1 N 0 5   HAMMAN Sophie 1634 F SenF FRA IDF 4 14 4
2 B 1 35   GELIBTER Marc 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 2 10½ 2
3 N 1 31   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1393 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
4 B 0 6   DUPONT Jacques 1562 F SepM FRA IDF 4 10½ 4
5 N 0 21   FABRE Guy 1337 F VetM FRA IDF 3 10 3
1811 F SenM FRA IDF -  5N + 35B + 31N -  6B - 21N 2 14½ 2 1435
28  
BUCHNER David
  28   BUCHNER David 1477 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
1 N 1 44   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 10½ 1
2 N 1 19   BOURGEAT Ugo 1740 N SenM FRA BFC 3 12 3
3 B 0 7   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 3
4 B 0 3   TRIBUT Valere 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 3
5 N < 29   POP Ionut 1690 F SenM ROU IDF 2 13 2
1477 F SenM FRA IDF + 44N + 19N -  7B -  3B < 29N 2 14 2 1644
29  
POP Ionut
  29   POP Ionut 1690 F SenM ROU IDF 2 13 2
1 N 0 13   HOFFET Felix 1527 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14 3
2 B 1 20   SAHBI Brahim 1416 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11½ 3
3 N < 24   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1381 F SenM POR IDF 11½ 2
4 N 1 43   BOISGONTIER Audrey 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 11 1
5 B < 28   BUCHNER David 1477 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
1690 F SenM ROU IDF - 13N + 20B < 24N + 43N < 28B 2 13 2 1566
30  
PETRACCONE Edoardo
  30   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1626 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
1 N 0 9   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 13 3
2 B 1 36   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2 10½ 2
3 N 1 44   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 10½ 1
4 B 0 20   SAHBI Brahim 1416 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11½ 3
5 N 0 15   SAID Eric 1939 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12½ 3
1626 F SepM FRA IDF -  9N + 36B + 44N - 20B - 15N 2 12½ 2 1538
31  
DESGOUTTES Philippe
  31   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1393 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
1 B 1 39   GALY Isabelle 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 2 2
2 N 0 10   MEAL Laurent 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 3
3 B 0 27   ROBERT Thibaud 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 2
4 N 1 32   MOULIN Jean-Charles 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 2
5 B 0 24   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1381 F SenM POR IDF 11½ 2
1393 F SepM FRA IDF + 39B - 10N - 27B + 32N - 24B 2 12½ 2 1522
32  
MOULIN Jean-Charles
  32   MOULIN Jean-Charles 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 2
1 N 0 21   FABRE Guy 1337 F VetM FRA IDF 3 10 3
2 B 1 37   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA 2 10 2
3 N 0 20   SAHBI Brahim 1416 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11½ 3
4 B 0 31   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1393 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
5 N 1 44   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 10½ 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 21N + 37B - 20N - 31B + 44N 2 11½ 2 1346
33  
TALBOURDET Emmanuelle
  33   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1307 F SenF FRA IDF 2 11 2
1 N 0 22   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 15½ 2
2 B 1 45   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 1 10 1
3 N 0 16   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1656 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12½ 3
4 B 1 38   CHARRAD Ghazi 1061 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10 2
5 N 0 17   DELABROUILLE Hugo 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
1307 F SenF FRA IDF - 22N + 45B - 16N + 38B - 17N 2 11 2 1379
34  
MORENO Noel
  34   MORENO Noel 1399 E SenM FRA 2 10½ 2
1 N 0 40   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1
2 B 1 39   GALY Isabelle 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 2 2
3 N 0 26   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1931 F VetM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
4 B 1 48   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
5 N 0 16   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1656 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12½ 3
1399 E SenM FRA - 40N + 39B - 26N + 48B - 16N 2 10½ 2 1529
35  
GELIBTER Marc
  35   GELIBTER Marc 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 2 10½ 2
1 B 1 43   BOISGONTIER Audrey 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 11 1
2 N 0 27   ROBERT Thibaud 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 2
3 B 1 41   AZEGOUAR Dominique 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 1 12 1
4 N 0 5   HAMMAN Sophie 1634 F SenF FRA IDF 4 14 4
5 B 0 18   COUCOUREUX Michel 1640 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12 3
1516 F VetM FRA IDF + 43B - 27N + 41B -  5N - 18B 2 10½ 2 1500
36  
BETOUT Paul
  36   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2 10½ 2
1 B 1 42   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 1 12 1
2 N 0 30   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1626 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
3 B 1 18   COUCOUREUX Michel 1640 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12 3
4 N 0 23   LAMBERT Olivier 1660 F SenM FRA IDF 14 2
5 B 0 19   BOURGEAT Ugo 1740 N SenM FRA BFC 3 12 3
1199 E VetM FRA IDF + 42B - 30N + 18B - 23N - 19B 2 10½ 2 1495
37  
CHERTOUK Rayane
  37   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA 2 10 2
1    
2 N 0 32   MOULIN Jean-Charles 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 2
3 B 1 46   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
4 B 0 17   DELABROUILLE Hugo 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
5 N 1 48   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1199 E SenM FRA - 32N + 46B - 17B + 48N 2 10 2 1501
38  
CHARRAD Ghazi
  38   CHARRAD Ghazi 1061 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10 2
1 B 0 24   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1381 F SenM POR IDF 11½ 2
2 N 1 47   DIQUAS Armande 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 8 1
3 B 0 13   HOFFET Felix 1527 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14 3
4 N 0 33   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1307 F SenF FRA IDF 2 11 2
5 B 1 41   AZEGOUAR Dominique 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 1 12 1
1061 F SenM FRA IDF - 24B + 47N - 13B - 33N + 41B 2 10 2 1313
39  
GALY Isabelle
  39   GALY Isabelle 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 2 2
1 N 0 31   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1393 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
2 N 0 34   MORENO Noel 1399 E SenM FRA 2 10½ 2
3 B < 19   BOURGEAT Ugo 1740 N SenM FRA BFC 3 12 3
4 B 1 46   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
5 B 1 42   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 1 12 1
1199 E SepF FRA IDF - 31N - 34N < 19B + 46B + 42B 2 2 1376
40  
DONNE Jean-Pierre
  40   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1
1 B 1 34   MORENO Noel 1399 E SenM FRA 2 10½ 2
2 N 0 14   DAVID Philippe 1588 F SepM FRA IDF 3 13 3
3 B 0 4   CHITRIT Norbert 1609 F VetM FRA IDF 4 14 4
4 N ½ 24   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1381 F SenM POR IDF 11½ 2
5 N 0 25   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 10½ 2
1199 E VetM FRA IDF + 34B - 14N -  4B = 24N - 25N 14½ 1 1325
41  
AZEGOUAR Dominique
  41   AZEGOUAR Dominique 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 1 12 1
1 N 1 48   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 B 0 6   DUPONT Jacques 1562 F SepM FRA IDF 4 10½ 4
3 N 0 35   GELIBTER Marc 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 2 10½ 2
4 B 0 15   SAID Eric 1939 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12½ 3
5 N 0 38   CHARRAD Ghazi 1061 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10 2
1199 E SepF FRA IDF + 48N -  6B - 35N - 15B - 38N 1 12 1 1223
42  
BOUCHEROK Esther
  42   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 1 12 1
1 N 0 36   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2 10½ 2
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 14   DAVID Philippe 1588 F SepM FRA IDF 3 13 3
4 B 0 21   FABRE Guy 1337 F VetM FRA IDF 3 10 3
5 N 0 39   GALY Isabelle 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 2 2
1170 N SenF FRA IDF - 36N EXE - 14B - 21B - 39N 1 12 1 827
43  
BOISGONTIER Audrey
  43   BOISGONTIER Audrey 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 11 1
1 N 0 35   GELIBTER Marc 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 2 10½ 2
2 B 1 48   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
3 N 0 6   DUPONT Jacques 1562 F SepM FRA IDF 4 10½ 4
4 B 0 29   POP Ionut 1690 F SenM ROU IDF 2 13 2
5 N 0 47   DIQUAS Armande 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 8 1
1199 E SenF FRA IDF - 35N + 48B -  6N - 29B - 47N 1 11 1 1268
44  
COSSON Yvanne
  44   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 10½ 1
1 B 0 28   BUCHNER David 1477 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
2 N 1 46   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
3 B 0 30   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1626 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
4 N 0 18   COUCOUREUX Michel 1640 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12 3
5 B 0 32   MOULIN Jean-Charles 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 2
1199 E SenF FRA IDF - 28B + 46N - 30B - 18N - 32B 1 10½ 1 1297
45  
LEACH Stephane
  45   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 1 10 1
1 B 0 11   COURSIL Olivier 1391 F SepM FRA IDF 3 15½ 3
2 N 0 33   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1307 F SenF FRA IDF 2 11 2
3 N 0 17   DELABROUILLE Hugo 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 3
4 B 1 47   DIQUAS Armande 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 8 1
5 N 0 46   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1199 E SepM FRA IDF - 11B - 33N - 17N + 47B - 46N 1 10 1 1189
46  
PERTRIAUX Oscar
  46   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 N 0 25   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 10½ 2
2 B 0 44   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 10½ 1
3 N 0 37   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA 2 10 2
4 N 0 39   GALY Isabelle 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 2 2
5 B 1 45   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 1 10 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 25N - 44B - 37N - 39N + 45B 1 1 1184
47  
DIQUAS Armande
  47   DIQUAS Armande 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 8 1
1 N 0 20   SAHBI Brahim 1416 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11½ 3
2 B 0 38   CHARRAD Ghazi 1061 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10 2
3 N 0 48   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
4 N 0 45   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 1 10 1
5 B 1 43   BOISGONTIER Audrey 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 11 1
1199 E SenF FRA IDF - 20N - 38B - 48N - 45N + 43B 1 8 1 1088
48  
YANAT Adel
  48   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 B 0 41   AZEGOUAR Dominique 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 1 12 1
2 N 0 43   BOISGONTIER Audrey 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 11 1
3 B 1 47   DIQUAS Armande 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 8 1
4 N 0 34   MORENO Noel 1399 E SenM FRA 2 10½ 2
5 B 0 37   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA 2 10 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 41B - 43N + 47B - 34N - 37B 1 1 1214
49  
TROCME Pierre
  49   TROCME Pierre 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 0 10 0
1 N 0 12   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 2
2 B < 22   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 15½ 2
3    
4    
5    
1542 F SenM FRA IDF - 12N < 22B 0 10 0 1033