Tournoi interne 2019_2020
Grille américaine après la ronde 3
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 Pts Bu. NV Perf
1  
ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas
  1   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 3 5 3
1 N 1 12   DUPONT Jacques 1562 F SepM FRA IDF 2 5 2
2 B 1 26   SAID Eric 1939 F SepM FRA IDF 1 7 1
3 N 1 16   BUCHNER David 1477 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1719 F SenM FRA IDF + 12N + 26B + 16N 3 5 3 2336
2  
GODEBERT Florian
  2   GODEBERT Florian 1927 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
1 B 1 27   COUCOUREUX Michel 1640 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
2 N 1 15   CHITRIT Norbert 1609 F VetM FRA IDF 2 2
3 B 1 7   HAMMAN Sophie 1634 F SenF FRA IDF 2 2
1927 F SenM FRA IDF + 27B + 15N +  7B 3 3 2305
3  
GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro
  3   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2
1 B 1 17   MEAL Laurent 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
2 N ½ 8   TRIBUT Valere 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1
3 B 1 20   COURSIL Olivier 1391 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
2054 F SenM FRA IDF + 17B =  8N + 20B 6 2 1967
4  
LUKSENBERG Emmanuel
  4   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2
1 B 1 10   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1626 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
2 N 1 14   HOFFET Felix 1527 F SenM FRA IDF 2 5 2
3 B ½ 5   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 5 2
1755 F SenM FRA IDF + 10B + 14N =  5B 6 2 1811
5  
PANKESHON Jean-Jacques
  5   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 5 2
1 B 1 39   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1307 F SenF FRA IDF 1 4 1
2 N > 45   TROCME Pierre 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
3 N ½ 4   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2
1199 E VetM FRA IDF + 39B > 45N =  4N 5 2 1724
6  
DENOUS Cyprien
  6   DENOUS Cyprien 1992 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2
1 N 1 34   DELABROUILLE Hugo 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 B ½ 11   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1
3 N 1 26   SAID Eric 1939 F SepM FRA IDF 1 7 1
1992 F SenM FRA IDF + 34N = 11B + 26N 4 2 2051
7  
HAMMAN Sophie
  7   HAMMAN Sophie 1634 F SenF FRA IDF 2 2
1 B 1 18   ROBERT Thibaud 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
2 N > 9   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1931 F VetM FRA IDF 2 2
3 N 0 2   GODEBERT Florian 1927 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
1634 F SenF FRA IDF + 18B >  9N -  2N 2 2 1869
8  
TRIBUT Valere
  8   TRIBUT Valere 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1
1 B 1 22   DAVID Philippe 1588 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
2 B ½ 3   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2
3 N ½ 11   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1
1730 F SenM FRA IDF + 22B =  3B = 11N 2 1 1906
9  
TILQUIN Jean-Pierre
  9   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1931 F VetM FRA IDF 2 2
1 N 1 13   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1656 F SepM FRA IDF 2 5 2
2 B < 7   HAMMAN Sophie 1634 F SenF FRA IDF 2 2
3 B 1 38   MORENO Noel 1399 E SenM FRA 1 4 1
1931 F VetM FRA IDF + 13N <  7B + 38B 2 2 2270
10  
PETRACCONE Edoardo
  10   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1626 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1 N 0 4   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2
2 B 1 21   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2 2
3 N 1 40   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 4 1
1626 F SepM FRA IDF -  4N + 21B + 40N 2 2 1748
11  
GAGNEPAIN Laurent
  11   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1
1 B 1 45   TROCME Pierre 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
2 N ½ 6   DENOUS Cyprien 1992 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2
3 B ½ 8   TRIBUT Valere 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1
1710 F SenM FRA IDF + 45B =  6N =  8B 2 1 1877
12  
DUPONT Jacques
  12   DUPONT Jacques 1562 F SepM FRA IDF 2 5 2
1 B 0 1   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 3 5 3
2 N 1 30   AZEGOUAR Dominique 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 1 5 1
3 B 1 31   BOISGONTIER Audrey 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 5 1
1562 F SepM FRA IDF -  1B + 30N + 31B 2 5 2 1699
13  
RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques
  13   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1656 F SepM FRA IDF 2 5 2
1 B 0 9   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1931 F VetM FRA IDF 2 2
2 N 1 32   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1381 F SenM POR IDF 1 5 1
3 B 1 39   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1307 F SenF FRA IDF 1 4 1
1656 F SepM FRA IDF -  9B + 32N + 39B 2 5 2 1662
14  
HOFFET Felix
  14   HOFFET Felix 1527 F SenM FRA IDF 2 5 2
1 B 1 28   POP Ionut 1690 F SenM ROU IDF 1 6 1
2 B 0 4   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2
3 N 1 42   CHARRAD Ghazi 1061 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1527 F SenM FRA IDF + 28B -  4B + 42N 2 5 2 1646
15  
CHITRIT Norbert
  15   CHITRIT Norbert 1609 F VetM FRA IDF 2 2
1 B 1 41   BOURGEAT Ugo 1740 N SenM FRA BFC 1 4 1
2 B 0 2   GODEBERT Florian 1927 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
3 N 1 29   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 5 1
1609 F VetM FRA IDF + 41B -  2B + 29N 2 2 1847
16  
BUCHNER David
  16   BUCHNER David 1477 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1 N 1 40   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 4 1
2 N 1 41   BOURGEAT Ugo 1740 N SenM FRA BFC 1 4 1
3 B 0 1   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 3 5 3
1477 F SenM FRA IDF + 40N + 41N -  1B 2 2 1777
17  
MEAL Laurent
  17   MEAL Laurent 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1 N 0 3   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2
2 B 1 33   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1393 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
3 N 1 35   FABRE Guy 1337 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1
1688 F SenM FRA IDF -  3N + 33B + 35N 2 2 1717
18  
ROBERT Thibaud
  18   ROBERT Thibaud 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1 N 0 7   HAMMAN Sophie 1634 F SenF FRA IDF 2 2
2 B 1 19   GELIBTER Marc 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 2 4 2
3 N 1 33   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1393 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
1811 F SenM FRA IDF -  7N + 19B + 33N 2 2 1643
19  
GELIBTER Marc
  19   GELIBTER Marc 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1 B 1 31   BOISGONTIER Audrey 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 5 1
2 N 0 18   ROBERT Thibaud 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
3 B 1 30   AZEGOUAR Dominique 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 1 5 1
1516 F VetM FRA IDF + 31B - 18N + 30B 2 4 2 1730
20  
COURSIL Olivier
  20   COURSIL Olivier 1391 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1 N 1 46   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 0 4 0
2 B 1 34   DELABROUILLE Hugo 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
3 N 0 3   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2
1391 F SepM FRA IDF + 46N + 34B -  3N 2 2 1772
21  
BETOUT Paul
  21   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2 2
1 B 1 37   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 1 1
2 N 0 10   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1626 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
3 B 1 27   COUCOUREUX Michel 1640 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
1199 E VetM FRA IDF + 37B - 10N + 27B 2 2 1616
22  
DAVID Philippe
  22   DAVID Philippe 1588 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1 N 0 8   TRIBUT Valere 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1
2 B 1 29   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 5 1
3 N 1 37   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 1 1
1588 F SepM FRA IDF -  8N + 29B + 37N 2 2 1597
23  
SAHBI Brahim
  23   SAHBI Brahim 1416 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1 B 1 48   DIQUAS Armande 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 4 0
2 N 0 28   POP Ionut 1690 F SenM ROU IDF 1 6 1
3 B 1 36   MOULIN Jean-Charles 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1416 F SenM FRA IDF + 48B - 28N + 36B 2 2 1682
24  
LAMBERT Olivier
  24   LAMBERT Olivier 1660 F SenM FRA IDF 1
1 N 0 26   SAID Eric 1939 F SepM FRA IDF 1 7 1
2 B 1 35   FABRE Guy 1337 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1
3 N ½ 25   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 1
1660 F SenM FRA IDF - 26N + 35B = 25N 1 1512
25  
DUBUC Philippe
  25   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 1
1 B 1 47   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 4 0
2 N 0 27   COUCOUREUX Michel 1640 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
3 B ½ 24   LAMBERT Olivier 1660 F SenM FRA IDF 1
1238 F VetM FRA IDF + 47B - 27N = 24B 1 1587
26  
SAID Eric
  26   SAID Eric 1939 F SepM FRA IDF 1 7 1
1 B 1 24   LAMBERT Olivier 1660 F SenM FRA IDF 1
2 N 0 1   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 3 5 3
3 B 0 6   DENOUS Cyprien 1992 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2
1939 F SepM FRA IDF + 24B -  1N -  6B 1 7 1 1671
27  
COUCOUREUX Michel
  27   COUCOUREUX Michel 1640 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
1 N 0 2   GODEBERT Florian 1927 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
2 B 1 25   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 1
3 N 0 21   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2 2
1640 F SepM FRA IDF -  2N + 25B - 21N 1 1 1475
28  
POP Ionut
  28   POP Ionut 1690 F SenM ROU IDF 1 6 1
1 N 0 14   HOFFET Felix 1527 F SenM FRA IDF 2 5 2
2 B 1 23   SAHBI Brahim 1416 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
3 N < 32   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1381 F SenM POR IDF 1 5 1
1690 F SenM ROU IDF - 14N + 23B < 32N 1 6 1 1472
29  
DONNE Jean-Pierre
  29   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 5 1
1 B 1 38   MORENO Noel 1399 E SenM FRA 1 4 1
2 N 0 22   DAVID Philippe 1588 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
3 B 0 15   CHITRIT Norbert 1609 F VetM FRA IDF 2 2
1199 E VetM FRA IDF + 38B - 22N - 15B 1 5 1 1448
30  
AZEGOUAR Dominique
  30   AZEGOUAR Dominique 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 1 5 1
1 N 1 44   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 2 1
2 B 0 12   DUPONT Jacques 1562 F SepM FRA IDF 2 5 2
3 N 0 19   GELIBTER Marc 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 2 4 2
1199 E SepF FRA IDF + 44N - 12B - 19N 1 5 1 1408
31  
BOISGONTIER Audrey
  31   BOISGONTIER Audrey 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 5 1
1 N 0 19   GELIBTER Marc 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 2 4 2
2 B 1 44   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 2 1
3 N 0 12   DUPONT Jacques 1562 F SepM FRA IDF 2 5 2
1199 E SenF FRA IDF - 19N + 44B - 12N 1 5 1 1408
32  
SELORES GRANJO Gilberto
  32   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1381 F SenM POR IDF 1 5 1
1 N 1 42   CHARRAD Ghazi 1061 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 B 0 13   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1656 F SepM FRA IDF 2 5 2
3 B < 28   POP Ionut 1690 F SenM ROU IDF 1 6 1
1381 F SenM POR IDF + 42N - 13B < 28B 1 5 1 1358
33  
DESGOUTTES Philippe
  33   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1393 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
1 B 1 49   GALY Isabelle 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 0 3 0
2 N 0 17   MEAL Laurent 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
3 B 0 18   ROBERT Thibaud 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1393 F SepM FRA IDF + 49B - 17N - 18B 1 1 1535
34  
DELABROUILLE Hugo
  34   DELABROUILLE Hugo 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 B 0 6   DENOUS Cyprien 1992 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2
2 N 0 20   COURSIL Olivier 1391 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
3 B 1 46   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 0 4 0
1675 F SenM FRA IDF -  6B - 20N + 46B 1 1 1503
35  
FABRE Guy
  35   FABRE Guy 1337 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1
1 B 1 36   MOULIN Jean-Charles 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 N 0 24   LAMBERT Olivier 1660 F SenM FRA IDF 1
3 B 0 17   MEAL Laurent 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1337 F VetM FRA IDF + 36B - 24N - 17B 1 1 1498
36  
MOULIN Jean-Charles
  36   MOULIN Jean-Charles 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 N 0 35   FABRE Guy 1337 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1
2 B 1 43   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA 1 3 1
3 N 0 23   SAHBI Brahim 1416 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 35N + 43B - 23N 1 1 1300
37  
BOUCHEROK Esther
  37   BOUCHEROK Esther 1170 N SenF FRA IDF 1 1
1 N 0 21   BETOUT Paul 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 2 2
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 22   DAVID Philippe 1588 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1170 N SenF FRA IDF - 21N EXE - 22B 1 1 893
38  
MORENO Noel
  38   MORENO Noel 1399 E SenM FRA 1 4 1
1 N 0 29   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1 5 1
2 B 1 49   GALY Isabelle 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 0 3 0
3 N 0 9   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1931 F VetM FRA IDF 2 2
1399 E SenM FRA - 29N + 49B -  9N 1 4 1 1512
39  
TALBOURDET Emmanuelle
  39   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1307 F SenF FRA IDF 1 4 1
1 N 0 5   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 5 2
2 B 1 46   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 0 4 0
3 N 0 13   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1656 F SepM FRA IDF 2 5 2
1307 F SenF FRA IDF -  5N + 46B - 13N 1 4 1 1410
40  
COSSON Yvanne
  40   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 4 1
1 B 0 16   BUCHNER David 1477 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
2 N 1 47   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 4 0
3 B 0 10   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1626 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1199 E SenF FRA IDF - 16B + 47N - 10B 1 4 1 1409
41  
BOURGEAT Ugo
  41   BOURGEAT Ugo 1740 N SenM FRA BFC 1 4 1
1 N 0 15   CHITRIT Norbert 1609 F VetM FRA IDF 2 2
2 B 0 16   BUCHNER David 1477 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
3 N > 49   GALY Isabelle 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 0 3 0
1740 N SenM FRA BFC - 15N - 16B > 49N 1 4 1 866
42  
CHARRAD Ghazi
  42   CHARRAD Ghazi 1061 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 B 0 32   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1381 F SenM POR IDF 1 5 1
2 N 1 48   DIQUAS Armande 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 4 0
3 B 0 14   HOFFET Felix 1527 F SenM FRA IDF 2 5 2
1061 F SenM FRA IDF - 32B + 48N - 14B 1 1 1315
43  
CHERTOUK Rayane
  43   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA 1 3 1
1    
2 N 0 36   MOULIN Jean-Charles 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
3 B 1 47   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 4 0
1199 E SenM FRA - 36N + 47B 1 3 1 1495
44  
YANAT Adel
  44   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 2 1
1 B 0 30   AZEGOUAR Dominique 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 1 5 1
2 N 0 31   BOISGONTIER Audrey 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 5 1
3 B 1 48   DIQUAS Armande 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 4 0
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 30B - 31N + 48B 1 2 1 1379
45  
TROCME Pierre
  45   TROCME Pierre 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
1 N 0 11   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1
2 B < 5   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 5 2
3    
1542 F SenM FRA IDF - 11N <  5B 0 0 1033
46  
LEACH Stephane
  46   LEACH Stephane 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 0 4 0
1 B 0 20   COURSIL Olivier 1391 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
2 N 0 39   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1307 F SenF FRA IDF 1 4 1
3 N 0 34   DELABROUILLE Hugo 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1199 E SepM FRA IDF - 20B - 39N - 34N 0 4 0 781
47  
PERTRIAUX Oscar
  47   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0 4 0
1 N 0 25   DUBUC Philippe 1238 F VetM FRA IDF 1
2 B 0 40   COSSON Yvanne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 4 1
3 N 0 43   CHERTOUK Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA 1 3 1
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 25N - 40B - 43N 0 4 0 740
48  
DIQUAS Armande
  48   DIQUAS Armande 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 4 0
1 N 0 23   SAHBI Brahim 1416 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
2 B 0 42   CHARRAD Ghazi 1061 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
3 N 0 44   YANAT Adel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 2 1
1199 E SenF FRA IDF - 23N - 42B - 44N 0 4 0 658
49  
GALY Isabelle
  49   GALY Isabelle 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 0 3 0
1 N 0 33   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1393 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
2 N 0 38   MORENO Noel 1399 E SenM FRA 1 4 1
3 B < 41   BOURGEAT Ugo 1740 N SenM FRA BFC 1 4 1
1199 E SepF FRA IDF - 33N - 38N < 41B 0 3 0 772