Tournoi interne 2018/2019
Grille américaine après la ronde 4
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 Pts Bu. NV Perf
1  
FARJON Franck
  1   FARJON Franck 1969 F SenM FRA IDF 4 11 4
1 N 1 11   MEAL Laurent 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 3 9 3
2 B 1 10   ROBERT Thibaud 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 3 9 3
3 N 1 21   GELIBTER Marc 1427 F VetM FRA IDF 2 9 2
4 B 1 5   RYAN Martin 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 3 10½ 3
1969 F SenM FRA IDF + 11N + 10B + 21N +  5B 4 11 4 2450
2  
GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro
  2   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 1998 F SenM FRA IDF 4 4
1 N 1 39   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 1 9 1
2 B 1 7   GATTUSO Christophe 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 3 10 3
3 N 1 14   POP Ionut 1690 F SenM ROU IDF 10½ 2
4 B 1 6   GUEDIRA Aimen 1913 F SenM MAR IDF 3 10 3
1998 F SenM FRA IDF + 39N +  7B + 14N +  6B 4 4 2480
3  
SAID Eric
  3   SAID Eric 1982 F SepM FRA IDF 4 9 4
1 B 1 44   TROCME Pierre 1720 N SenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 N 1 13   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1664 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
3 B 1 24   BETOUT Paul 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 2 2
4 N 1 9   DELABROUILLE Hugo 1380 N SenM FRA IDF 3 3
1982 F SepM FRA IDF + 44B + 13N + 24B +  9N 4 9 4 2332
4  
DENOUS Cyprien
  4   DENOUS Cyprien 2014 F SenM FRA IDF 3
1 B 1 12   CHITRIT Norbert 1726 F VetM FRA IDF 3 3
2 N ½ 15   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1699 E VetM FRA IDF 10 2
3 B 1 36   LE MEE Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 10 1
4 N 1 19   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1924 F VetM FRA IDF 2 2
2014 F SenM FRA IDF + 12B = 15N + 36B + 19N 3 2048
5  
RYAN Martin
  5   RYAN Martin 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 3 10½ 3
1 B 1 30   COUCOUREUX Michel 1750 F SepM FRA IDF 2 8 2
2 N 1 16   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1769 F SenM FRA IDF 2
3 B 1 23   HOUNTONDJI William 1554 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
4 N 0 1   FARJON Franck 1969 F SenM FRA IDF 4 11 4
2055 F SenM FRA IDF + 30B + 16N + 23B -  1N 3 10½ 3 1979
6  
GUEDIRA Aimen
  6   GUEDIRA Aimen 1913 F SenM MAR IDF 3 10 3
1 B 1 55   PETER Louis-Alexis 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
2 N 1 8   BARET Antoine 2038 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
3 B 1 20   DUBUC Philippe 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 2 2
4 N 0 2   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 1998 F SenM FRA IDF 4 4
1913 F SenM MAR IDF + 55B +  8N + 20B -  2N 3 10 3 2000
7  
GATTUSO Christophe
  7   GATTUSO Christophe 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 3 10 3
1 B 1 32   TRIBUT Valere 1663 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
2 N 0 2   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 1998 F SenM FRA IDF 4 4
3 B 1 25   DUPONT Jacques 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
4 N 1 22   BUCHNER David 1483 F SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
1886 F SenM FRA IDF + 32B -  2N + 25B + 22N 3 10 3 1885
8  
BARET Antoine
  8   BARET Antoine 2038 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
1 N 1 34   LAMBERT Olivier 1744 F SenM FRA IDF 2 6 2
2 B 0 6   GUEDIRA Aimen 1913 F SenM MAR IDF 3 10 3
3 B 1 17   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 2
4 N 1 23   HOUNTONDJI William 1554 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
2038 F SenM FRA IDF + 34N -  6B + 17B + 23N 3 3 1926
9  
DELABROUILLE Hugo
  9   DELABROUILLE Hugo 1380 N SenM FRA IDF 3 3
1 B 1 40   COURSIL Olivier 1430 F SepM FRA IDF 1 9 0
2 N 1 32   TRIBUT Valere 1663 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
3 B 1 15   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1699 E VetM FRA IDF 10 2
4 B 0 3   SAID Eric 1982 F SepM FRA IDF 4 9 4
1380 N SenM FRA IDF + 40B + 32N + 15B -  3B 3 3 1808
10  
ROBERT Thibaud
  10   ROBERT Thibaud 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 3 9 3
1 B 1 33   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1635 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
2 N 0 1   FARJON Franck 1969 F SenM FRA IDF 4 11 4
3 B 1 48   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 1
4 N 1 24   BETOUT Paul 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1753 F SenM FRA IDF + 33B -  1N + 48B + 24N 3 9 3 1877
11  
MEAL Laurent
  11   MEAL Laurent 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 3 9 3
1 B 0 1   FARJON Franck 1969 F SenM FRA IDF 4 11 4
2 N 1 41   DEVRED Guillaume 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
3 B 1 29   HOFFET Felix 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 8 2
4 N 1 20   DUBUC Philippe 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 2 2
1717 F SenM FRA IDF -  1B + 41N + 29B + 20N 3 9 3 1838
12  
CHITRIT Norbert
  12   CHITRIT Norbert 1726 F VetM FRA IDF 3 3
1 N 0 4   DENOUS Cyprien 2014 F SenM FRA IDF 3
2 B 1 22   BUCHNER David 1483 F SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
3 N 1 46   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1400 F SenM POR IDF 1 1
4 B 1 28   PETROSINO Alfonso 1649 F SenM FRA IDF 2 8 2
1726 F VetM FRA IDF -  4N + 22B + 46N + 28B 3 3 1830
13  
ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas
  13   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1664 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
1 B > 52   BOUTROUE Betina 1399 E SenF FRA IDF ½ 0
2 B 0 3   SAID Eric 1982 F SepM FRA IDF 4 9 4
3 N 1 45   AMALRIC Antoine 1251 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
4 B 1 26   HAMMAN Sophie 1625 F SenF FRA IDF 2 2
1664 F SenM FRA IDF > 52B -  3B + 45N + 26B 3 3 1746
14  
POP Ionut
  14   POP Ionut 1690 F SenM ROU IDF 10½ 2
1 B 1 19   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1924 F VetM FRA IDF 2 2
2 N 1 30   COUCOUREUX Michel 1750 F SepM FRA IDF 2 8 2
3 B 0 2   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 1998 F SenM FRA IDF 4 4
4 N ½ 18   FABRE Guy 1278 F SepM FRA IDF 2
1690 F SenM ROU IDF + 19B + 30N -  2B = 18N 10½ 2 1832
15  
PANKESHON Jean-Jacques
  15   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1699 E VetM FRA IDF 10 2
1 N 1 27   SAT Laurent 1967 F SenM FRA IDF 2 8 2
2 B ½ 4   DENOUS Cyprien 2014 F SenM FRA IDF 3
3 N 0 9   DELABROUILLE Hugo 1380 N SenM FRA IDF 3 3
4 B 1 36   LE MEE Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 10 1
1699 E VetM FRA IDF + 27N =  4B -  9N + 36B 10 2 1760
16  
LUKSENBERG Emmanuel
  16   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1769 F SenM FRA IDF 2
1 N 1 28   PETROSINO Alfonso 1649 F SenM FRA IDF 2 8 2
2 B 0 5   RYAN Martin 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 3 10½ 3
3 N ½ 37   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 7 1
4 B 1 21   GELIBTER Marc 1427 F VetM FRA IDF 2 9 2
1769 F SenM FRA IDF + 28N -  5B = 37N + 21B 2 1776
17  
RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques
  17   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 2
1 N ½ 36   LE MEE Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 10 1
2 B 1 43   HERER Cecile 1444 F SenF FRA IDF 1 8 0
3 N 0 8   BARET Antoine 2038 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
4 B 1 37   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 7 1
1612 F SenM FRA IDF = 36N + 43B -  8N + 37B 2 1693
18  
FABRE Guy
  18   FABRE Guy 1278 F SepM FRA IDF 2
1 N 1 57   CAPOROSSI Albert 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 0 7 0
2 B 0 26   HAMMAN Sophie 1625 F SenF FRA IDF 2 2
3 N 1 43   HERER Cecile 1444 F SenF FRA IDF 1 8 0
4 B ½ 14   POP Ionut 1690 F SenM ROU IDF 10½ 2
1278 F SepM FRA IDF + 57N - 26B + 43N = 14B 2 1686
19  
TILQUIN Jean-Pierre
  19   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1924 F VetM FRA IDF 2 2
1 N 0 14   POP Ionut 1690 F SenM ROU IDF 10½ 2
2 B 1 37   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 7 1
3 N 1 35   DAVID Philippe 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
4 B 0 4   DENOUS Cyprien 2014 F SenM FRA IDF 3
1924 F VetM FRA IDF - 14N + 37B + 35N -  4B 2 2 1732
20  
DUBUC Philippe
  20   DUBUC Philippe 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 2 2
1 B 1 38   CHARRAD Ghazi 1080 N SenM FRA IDF 1
2 N > 55   PETER Louis-Alexis 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
3 N 0 6   GUEDIRA Aimen 1913 F SenM MAR IDF 3 10 3
4 B 0 11   MEAL Laurent 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 3 9 3
1399 E VetM FRA IDF + 38B > 55N -  6N - 11B 2 2 1438
21  
GELIBTER Marc
  21   GELIBTER Marc 1427 F VetM FRA IDF 2 9 2
1 B 1 50   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1370 F SepM FRA IDF 1 6 1
2 N 1 44   TROCME Pierre 1720 N SenM FRA IDF 1 1
3 B 0 1   FARJON Franck 1969 F SenM FRA IDF 4 11 4
4 N 0 16   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1769 F SenM FRA IDF 2
1427 F VetM FRA IDF + 50B + 44N -  1B - 16N 2 9 2 1672
22  
BUCHNER David
  22   BUCHNER David 1483 F SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
1 N 1 54   VAGNER Andre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF ½ 0
2 N 0 12   CHITRIT Norbert 1726 F VetM FRA IDF 3 3
3 B 1 33   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1635 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
4 B 0 7   GATTUSO Christophe 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 3 10 3
1483 F SenM FRA IDF + 54N - 12N + 33B -  7B 2 9 2 1646
23  
HOUNTONDJI William
  23   HOUNTONDJI William 1554 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1 N 1 47   MILOSEVIC Eric 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 7 1
2 B 1 34   LAMBERT Olivier 1744 F SenM FRA IDF 2 6 2
3 N 0 5   RYAN Martin 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 3 10½ 3
4 B 0 8   BARET Antoine 2038 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
1554 F SenM FRA IDF + 47N + 34B -  5N -  8B 2 2 1821
24  
BETOUT Paul
  24   BETOUT Paul 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1 N 1 51   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1309 F SenF FRA IDF 1 5 1
2 B 1 39   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 1 9 1
3 N 0 3   SAID Eric 1982 F SepM FRA IDF 4 9 4
4 B 0 10   ROBERT Thibaud 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 3 9 3
1399 E SepM FRA IDF + 51N + 39B -  3N - 10B 2 2 1692
25  
DUPONT Jacques
  25   DUPONT Jacques 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1 N 1 26   HAMMAN Sophie 1625 F SenF FRA IDF 2 2
2 B 0 27   SAT Laurent 1967 F SenM FRA IDF 2 8 2
3 N 0 7   GATTUSO Christophe 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 3 10 3
4 B 1 45   AMALRIC Antoine 1251 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1621 F SepM FRA IDF + 26N - 27B -  7N + 45B 2 2 1682
26  
HAMMAN Sophie
  26   HAMMAN Sophie 1625 F SenF FRA IDF 2 2
1 B 0 25   DUPONT Jacques 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
2 N 1 18   FABRE Guy 1278 F SepM FRA IDF 2
3 B 1 38   CHARRAD Ghazi 1080 N SenM FRA IDF 1
4 N 0 13   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1664 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
1625 F SenF FRA IDF - 25B + 18N + 38B - 13N 2 2 1447
27  
SAT Laurent
  27   SAT Laurent 1967 F SenM FRA IDF 2 8 2
1 B 0 15   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1699 E VetM FRA IDF 10 2
2 N 1 25   DUPONT Jacques 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
3 B < 41   DEVRED Guillaume 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
4 N 1 40   COURSIL Olivier 1430 F SepM FRA IDF 1 9 0
1967 F SenM FRA IDF - 15B + 25N < 41B + 40N 2 8 2 1714
28  
PETROSINO Alfonso
  28   PETROSINO Alfonso 1649 F SenM FRA IDF 2 8 2
1 B 0 16   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1769 F SenM FRA IDF 2
2 N 1 29   HOFFET Felix 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 8 2
3 B 1 47   MILOSEVIC Eric 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 7 1
4 N 0 12   CHITRIT Norbert 1726 F VetM FRA IDF 3 3
1649 F SenM FRA IDF - 16B + 29N + 47B - 12N 2 8 2 1696
29  
HOFFET Felix
  29   HOFFET Felix 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 8 2
1 N 1 35   DAVID Philippe 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
2 B 0 28   PETROSINO Alfonso 1649 F SenM FRA IDF 2 8 2
3 N 0 11   MEAL Laurent 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 3 9 3
4 B 1 39   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 1 9 1
1399 E SenM FRA IDF + 35N - 28B - 11N + 39B 2 8 2 1675
30  
COUCOUREUX Michel
  30   COUCOUREUX Michel 1750 F SepM FRA IDF 2 8 2
1 N 0 5   RYAN Martin 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 3 10½ 3
2 B 0 14   POP Ionut 1690 F SenM ROU IDF 10½ 2
3 N 1 52   BOUTROUE Betina 1399 E SenF FRA IDF ½ 0
4 B 1 46   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1400 F SenM POR IDF 1 1
1750 F SepM FRA IDF -  5N - 14B + 52N + 46B 2 8 2 1624
31  
ZHU Lichao
  31   ZHU Lichao 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1 B < 53   SAINT-ANDRE Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF ½ 7 0
2 B < 47   MILOSEVIC Eric 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 7 1
3 B 1 50   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1370 F SepM FRA IDF 1 6 1
4 N 1 42   NOIVO Julien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 8 1
1520 F SenM FRA IDF < 53B < 47B + 50B + 42N 2 2 2100
32  
TRIBUT Valere
  32   TRIBUT Valere 1663 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1 N 0 7   GATTUSO Christophe 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 3 10 3
2 B 0 9   DELABROUILLE Hugo 1380 N SenM FRA IDF 3 3
3 N 1 57   CAPOROSSI Albert 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 0 7 0
4 B 1 41   DEVRED Guillaume 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1663 F SenM FRA IDF -  7N -  9B + 57N + 41B 2 2 1594
33  
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude
  33   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1635 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1 N 0 10   ROBERT Thibaud 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 3 9 3
2 B 1 45   AMALRIC Antoine 1251 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
3 N 0 22   BUCHNER David 1483 F SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
4 B 1 49   YANAT Adel 1399 E SenM FRA 1 0
1635 F SepM FRA IDF - 10N + 45B - 22N + 49B 2 2 1491
34  
LAMBERT Olivier
  34   LAMBERT Olivier 1744 F SenM FRA IDF 2 6 2
1 B 0 8   BARET Antoine 2038 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
2 N 0 23   HOUNTONDJI William 1554 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
3 B 1 56   LEACH Stephane 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 0 7 0
4 N 1 48   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 1
1744 F SenM FRA IDF -  8B - 23N + 56B + 48N 2 6 2 1675
35  
DAVID Philippe
  35   DAVID Philippe 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1 B 0 29   HOFFET Felix 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 8 2
2 N 1 56   LEACH Stephane 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 0 7 0
3 B 0 19   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1924 F VetM FRA IDF 2 2
4 N 1 47   MILOSEVIC Eric 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 7 1
1613 F SepM FRA IDF - 29B + 56N - 19B + 47N 2 2 1711
36  
LE MEE Jerome
  36   LE MEE Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 10 1
1 B ½ 17   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 2
2 N > 49   YANAT Adel 1399 E SenM FRA 1 0
3 N 0 4   DENOUS Cyprien 2014 F SenM FRA IDF 3
4 N 0 15   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1699 E VetM FRA IDF 10 2
1399 E SenM FRA IDF = 17B > 49N -  4N - 15N 10 1 1366
37  
PETRACCONE Edoardo
  37   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 7 1
1 B 1 56   LEACH Stephane 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 0 7 0
2 N 0 19   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1924 F VetM FRA IDF 2 2
3 B ½ 16   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1769 F SenM FRA IDF 2
4 N 0 17   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 2
1610 F SenM FRA IDF + 56B - 19N = 16B - 17N 7 1 1643
38  
CHARRAD Ghazi
  38   CHARRAD Ghazi 1080 N SenM FRA IDF 1
1 N 0 20   DUBUC Philippe 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 2 2
2 B 1 57   CAPOROSSI Albert 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 0 7 0
3 N 0 26   HAMMAN Sophie 1625 F SenF FRA IDF 2 2
4 B ½ 43   HERER Cecile 1444 F SenF FRA IDF 1 8 0
1080 N SenM FRA IDF - 20N + 57B - 26N = 43B 1 1379
39  
GAGNEPAIN Laurent
  39   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 1 9 1
1 B 0 2   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 1998 F SenM FRA IDF 4 4
2 N 0 24   BETOUT Paul 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 2 2
3 B 1 54   VAGNER Andre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF ½ 0
4 N 0 29   HOFFET Felix 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 8 2
1722 F SenM FRA IDF -  2B - 24N + 54B - 29N 1 9 1 1470
40  
COURSIL Olivier
  40   COURSIL Olivier 1430 F SepM FRA IDF 1 9 0
1 N 0 9   DELABROUILLE Hugo 1380 N SenM FRA IDF 3 3
2 B ½ 53   SAINT-ANDRE Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF ½ 7 0
3 N ½ 49   YANAT Adel 1399 E SenM FRA 1 0
4 B 0 27   SAT Laurent 1967 F SenM FRA IDF 2 8 2
1430 F SepM FRA IDF -  9N = 53B = 49N - 27B 1 9 0 1314
41  
DEVRED Guillaume
  41   DEVRED Guillaume 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 N 1 46   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1400 F SenM POR IDF 1 1
2 B 0 11   MEAL Laurent 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 3 9 3
3 N < 27   SAT Laurent 1967 F SenM FRA IDF 2 8 2
4 N 0 32   TRIBUT Valere 1663 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1399 E SenM FRA IDF + 46N - 11B < 27N - 32N 1 1 1474
42  
NOIVO Julien
  42   NOIVO Julien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 8 1
1    
2    
3 N 1 51   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1309 F SenF FRA IDF 1 5 1
4 B 0 31   ZHU Lichao 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
1399 E SenM FRA IDF + 51N - 31B 1 8 1 1414
43  
HERER Cecile
  43   HERER Cecile 1444 F SenF FRA IDF 1 8 0
1 B ½ 49   YANAT Adel 1399 E SenM FRA 1 0
2 N 0 17   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 2
3 B 0 18   FABRE Guy 1278 F SepM FRA IDF 2
4 N ½ 38   CHARRAD Ghazi 1080 N SenM FRA IDF 1
1444 F SenF FRA IDF = 49B - 17N - 18B = 38N 1 8 0 1169
44  
TROCME Pierre
  44   TROCME Pierre 1720 N SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 N 0 3   SAID Eric 1982 F SepM FRA IDF 4 9 4
2 B 0 21   GELIBTER Marc 1427 F VetM FRA IDF 2 9 2
3 N < 53   SAINT-ANDRE Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF ½ 7 0
4 N 1 56   LEACH Stephane 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 0 7 0
1720 N SenM FRA IDF -  3N - 21B < 53N + 56N 1 1 1561
45  
AMALRIC Antoine
  45   AMALRIC Antoine 1251 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 B 1 48   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 1
2 N 0 33   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1635 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
3 B 0 13   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1664 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
4 N 0 25   DUPONT Jacques 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1251 F SenM FRA IDF + 48B - 33N - 13B - 25N 1 1 1403
46  
SELORES GRANJO Gilberto
  46   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1400 F SenM POR IDF 1 1
1 B 0 41   DEVRED Guillaume 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 N 1 50   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1370 F SepM FRA IDF 1 6 1
3 B 0 12   CHITRIT Norbert 1726 F VetM FRA IDF 3 3
4 N 0 30   COUCOUREUX Michel 1750 F SepM FRA IDF 2 8 2
1400 F SenM POR IDF - 41B + 50N - 12B - 30N 1 1 1388
47  
MILOSEVIC Eric
  47   MILOSEVIC Eric 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 7 1
1 B 0 23   HOUNTONDJI William 1554 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
2 N > 31   ZHU Lichao 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
3 N 0 28   PETROSINO Alfonso 1649 F SenM FRA IDF 2 8 2
4 B 0 35   DAVID Philippe 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1399 E SenM FRA IDF - 23B > 31N - 28N - 35B 1 7 1 928
48  
DONNE Jean-Pierre
  48   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 1
1 N 0 45   AMALRIC Antoine 1251 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 B 1 51   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1309 F SenF FRA IDF 1 5 1
3 N 0 10   ROBERT Thibaud 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 3 9 3
4 B 0 34   LAMBERT Olivier 1744 F SenM FRA IDF 2 6 2
1399 E SepM FRA IDF - 45N + 51B - 10N - 34B 1 1 1321
49  
YANAT Adel
  49   YANAT Adel 1399 E SenM FRA 1 0
1 N ½ 43   HERER Cecile 1444 F SenF FRA IDF 1 8 0
2 B < 36   LE MEE Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 10 1
3 B ½ 40   COURSIL Olivier 1430 F SepM FRA IDF 1 9 0
4 N 0 33   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1635 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1399 E SenM FRA = 43N < 36B = 40B - 33N 1 0 1383
50  
DESGOUTTES Philippe
  50   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1370 F SepM FRA IDF 1 6 1
1 N 0 21   GELIBTER Marc 1427 F VetM FRA IDF 2 9 2
2 B 0 46   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1400 F SenM POR IDF 1 1
3 N 0 31   ZHU Lichao 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
4 B 1 57   CAPOROSSI Albert 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 0 7 0
1370 F SepM FRA IDF - 21N - 46B - 31N + 57B 1 6 1 1302
51  
TALBOURDET Emmanuelle
  51   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1309 F SenF FRA IDF 1 5 1
1 B 0 24   BETOUT Paul 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 2 2
2 N 0 48   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 1
3 B 0 42   NOIVO Julien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 8 1
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1309 F SenF FRA IDF - 24B - 48N - 42B EXE 1 5 1 860
52  
BOUTROUE Betina
  52   BOUTROUE Betina 1399 E SenF FRA IDF ½ 0
1 N < 13   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1664 F SenM FRA IDF 3 3
2 B < 54   VAGNER Andre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF ½ 0
3 B 0 30   COUCOUREUX Michel 1750 F SepM FRA IDF 2 8 2
4 N ½ 54   VAGNER Andre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF ½ 0
1399 E SenF FRA IDF < 13N < 54B - 30B = 54N ½ 0 1348
53  
SAINT-ANDRE Philippe
  53   SAINT-ANDRE Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF ½ 7 0
1 N < 31   ZHU Lichao 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
2 N ½ 40   COURSIL Olivier 1430 F SepM FRA IDF 1 9 0
3 B < 44   TROCME Pierre 1720 N SenM FRA IDF 1 1
4    
1399 E SenM FRA IDF < 31N = 40N < 44B ½ 7 0 1430
54  
VAGNER Andre
  54   VAGNER Andre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF ½ 0
1 B 0 22   BUCHNER David 1483 F SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
2 N < 52   BOUTROUE Betina 1399 E SenF FRA IDF ½ 0
3 N 0 39   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 1 9 1
4 B ½ 52   BOUTROUE Betina 1399 E SenF FRA IDF ½ 0
1399 E SepM FRA IDF - 22B < 52N - 39N = 52B ½ 0 1235
55  
PETER Louis-Alexis
  55   PETER Louis-Alexis 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0
1 N 0 6   GUEDIRA Aimen 1913 F SenM MAR IDF 3 10 3
2 B < 20   DUBUC Philippe 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 2 2
3    
4    
1679 F SenM FRA IDF -  6N < 20B 0 0 1236
56  
LEACH Stephane
  56   LEACH Stephane 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 0 7 0
1 N 0 37   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 7 1
2 B 0 35   DAVID Philippe 1613 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
3 N 0 34   LAMBERT Olivier 1744 F SenM FRA IDF 2 6 2
4 B 0 44   TROCME Pierre 1720 N SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1399 E SepM FRA IDF - 37N - 35B - 34N - 44B 0 7 0 995
57  
CAPOROSSI Albert
  57   CAPOROSSI Albert 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 0 7 0
1 B 0 18   FABRE Guy 1278 F SepM FRA IDF 2
2 N 0 38   CHARRAD Ghazi 1080 N SenM FRA IDF 1
3 B 0 32   TRIBUT Valere 1663 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2
4 N 0 50   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1370 F SepM FRA IDF 1 6 1
1399 E SepM FRA IDF - 18B - 38N - 32B - 50N 0 7 0 709
58  
GODEBERT Florian
  58   GODEBERT Florian 1909 F SenM FRA IDF 0 7 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
1909 F SenM FRA IDF 0 7 0 0