Tournoi interne 2017/2018
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Bu. NV Perf
1  
DENOUS Cyprien
  1   DENOUS Cyprien 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 6 21½ 6
1 N 1 17   TROCME Pierre 1760 N SenM FRA IDF 23½ 3
2 B 1 46   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
3 N 1 44   BERGES Laurent 1563 F SepM FRA IDF 2 22 2
4 B 1 4   FARJON Franck 1994 F SenM FRA IDF 25 4
5 B 1 2   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 5
6 N 1 9   GODEBERT Florian 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23 4
2013 F SenM FRA IDF + 17N + 46B + 44N +  4B +  2B +  9N 6 21½ 6 2552
2  
GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro
  2   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 5
1 N 1 11   LAMBERT Olivier 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 4
2 B 1 45   GUEDIRA Aimen 1761 F SenM MAR IDF 2 20½ 2
3 N > 20   ZHU Lichao 1491 F SenM FRA IDF 20 3
4 B 1 9   GODEBERT Florian 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23 4
5 N 0 1   DENOUS Cyprien 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 6 21½ 6
6 B 1 5   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1935 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 4
1986 F SenM FRA IDF + 11N + 45B > 20N +  9B -  1N +  5B 5 25½ 5 2148
3  
TASKER Kim
  3   TASKER Kim 1840 F SenM FRA IDF 5 20 4
1 N ½ 49   PETROSINO Alfonso 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 2 17 1
2 B ½ 21   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2037 F VetM FRA IDF 20 3
3 B 1 18   DUPONT Jacques 1532 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 3
4 N 1 29   TRAN-OBERLE Francois 1599 E SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
5 B 1 15   BUCHOT Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 4
6 N 1 14   MEAL Laurent 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 4
1840 F SenM FRA IDF = 49N = 21B + 18B + 29N + 15B + 14N 5 20 4 2000
4  
FARJON Franck
  4   FARJON Franck 1994 F SenM FRA IDF 25 4
1 B 1 14   MEAL Laurent 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 4
2 N 1 23   CHITRIT Norbert 1768 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20½ 3
3 B 1 16   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1548 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16½ 4
4 N 0 1   DENOUS Cyprien 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 6 21½ 6
5 B 1 12   COUCOUREUX Michel 1698 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 3
6 N ½ 6   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1775 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 4
1994 F SenM FRA IDF + 14B + 23N + 16B -  1N + 12B =  6N 25 4 1955
5  
TILQUIN Jean-Pierre
  5   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1935 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 4
1 N 1 31   DAVID Philippe 1682 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16½ 3
2 B 1 13   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 4
3 N ½ 39   BETOUT Paul 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 22 2
4 B 1 10   GATTUSO Christophe 1897 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22 3
5 B 1 7   RYAN Martin 2096 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 4
6 N 0 2   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 5
1935 F VetM FRA IDF + 31N + 13B = 39N + 10B +  7B -  2N 22½ 4 1991
6  
PHELIPPOT Geoffrey
  6   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1775 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 4
1 N 0 13   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 4
2 B 1 30   GUERY Stephane 1517 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17 3
3 N 1 35   PETER Louis-Alexis 1462 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 3
4 B 1 28   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1628 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
5 N 1 11   LAMBERT Olivier 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 4
6 B ½ 4   FARJON Franck 1994 F SenM FRA IDF 25 4
1775 F SenM FRA IDF - 13N + 30B + 35N + 28B + 11N =  4B 21½ 4 1844
7  
RYAN Martin
  7   RYAN Martin 2096 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 4
1 N 1 40   BIGUET Jean-Claude 1764 F VetM FRA IDF 21 2
2 B ½ 10   GATTUSO Christophe 1897 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22 3
3 N 1 19   FRAYSSINET Frank 1946 F SenM FRA IDF 21 3
4 B 1 39   BETOUT Paul 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 22 2
5 N 0 5   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1935 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 4
6 B 1 22   ROBERT Thibaud 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 3 22 3
2096 F SenM FRA IDF + 40N = 10B + 19N + 39B -  5N + 22B 20½ 4 2032
8  
GAGNEPAIN Laurent
  8   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 4
1 B 0 27   TRIBUT Valere 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2
2 N ½ 18   DUPONT Jacques 1532 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 3
3 B > 43   BLANC Brice 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 13½ 2
4 B 1 48   GELIBTER Marc 1396 F VetM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
5 N 1 39   BETOUT Paul 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 22 2
6 B 1 19   FRAYSSINET Frank 1946 F SenM FRA IDF 21 3
1800 F SenM FRA IDF - 27B = 18N > 43B + 48B + 39N + 19B 16½ 4 1746
9  
GODEBERT Florian
  9   GODEBERT Florian 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23 4
1 B 1 24   VISSEQ Alexandre 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
2 N 1 22   ROBERT Thibaud 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 3 22 3
3 B 1 26   HOUNTONDJI William 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 2
4 N 0 2   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 5
5 B 1 17   TROCME Pierre 1760 N SenM FRA IDF 23½ 3
6 B 0 1   DENOUS Cyprien 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 6 21½ 6
2114 F SenM FRA IDF + 24B + 22N + 26B -  2N + 17B -  1B 4 23 4 1962
10  
GATTUSO Christophe
  10   GATTUSO Christophe 1897 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22 3
1 B 1 33   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1666 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
2 N ½ 7   RYAN Martin 2096 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 4
3 B ½ 12   COUCOUREUX Michel 1698 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 3
4 N 0 5   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1935 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 4
5 B 1 32   DALLEMAGNE Roger 1518 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
6 N 1 29   TRAN-OBERLE Francois 1599 E SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
1897 F SenM FRA IDF + 33B =  7N = 12B -  5N + 32B + 29N 4 22 3 1873
11  
LAMBERT Olivier
  11   LAMBERT Olivier 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 4
1 B 0 2   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 5
2 N 1 25   LEPETIT Jean-Baptiste 1428 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 3
3 B 1 47   SCHAFFRIG Patrick 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
4 N 1 32   DALLEMAGNE Roger 1518 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
5 B 0 6   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1775 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 4
6 N 1 34   COURSIL Olivier 1419 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
1716 F SenM FRA IDF -  2B + 25N + 47B + 32N -  6B + 34N 4 20½ 4 1734
12  
COUCOUREUX Michel
  12   COUCOUREUX Michel 1698 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 3
1 N ½ 19   FRAYSSINET Frank 1946 F SenM FRA IDF 21 3
2 B 1 49   PETROSINO Alfonso 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 2 17 1
3 N ½ 10   GATTUSO Christophe 1897 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22 3
4 B 1 30   GUERY Stephane 1517 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17 3
5 N 0 4   FARJON Franck 1994 F SenM FRA IDF 25 4
6 B 1 25   LEPETIT Jean-Baptiste 1428 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 3
1698 F SepM FRA IDF = 19N + 49B = 10N + 30B -  4N + 25B 4 20½ 3 1863
13  
ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas
  13   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 4
1 B 1 6   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1775 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 4
2 N 0 5   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1935 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 4
3 B 1 36   FABRE Guy 1338 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 3
4 N 0 22   ROBERT Thibaud 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 3 22 3
5 B 1 47   SCHAFFRIG Patrick 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
6 N 1 23   CHITRIT Norbert 1768 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20½ 3
1590 F SenM FRA IDF +  6B -  5N + 36B - 22N + 47B + 23N 4 20 4 1815
14  
MEAL Laurent
  14   MEAL Laurent 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 4
1 N 0 4   FARJON Franck 1994 F SenM FRA IDF 25 4
2 B 1 35   PETER Louis-Alexis 1462 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 3
3 N 1 56   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 16 1
4 B > 44   BERGES Laurent 1563 F SepM FRA IDF 2 22 2
5 B 1 22   ROBERT Thibaud 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 3 22 3
6 B 0 3   TASKER Kim 1840 F SenM FRA IDF 5 20 4
1725 F SenM FRA IDF -  4N + 35B + 56N > 44B + 22B -  3B 4 20 4 1770
15  
BUCHOT Philippe
  15   BUCHOT Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 4
1 N 0 18   DUPONT Jacques 1532 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 3
2 N 1 64   BRAMLI Philippe 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 0 13½ 0
3 B 1 23   CHITRIT Norbert 1768 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20½ 3
4 B 1 31   DAVID Philippe 1682 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16½ 3
5 N 0 3   TASKER Kim 1840 F SenM FRA IDF 5 20 4
6 B 1 28   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1628 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
1399 E SenM FRA IDF - 18N + 64N + 23B + 31B -  3N + 28B 4 19½ 4 1794
16  
RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques
  16   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1548 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16½ 4
1 N 1 60   BOERO Dominique 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 1 12½ 1
2 B 1 55   NAVARRO Vincent 1234 F SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1
3 N 0 4   FARJON Franck 1994 F SenM FRA IDF 25 4
4 B 0 17   TROCME Pierre 1760 N SenM FRA IDF 23½ 3
5 N 1 48   GELIBTER Marc 1396 F VetM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
6 N 1 24   VISSEQ Alexandre 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
1548 F SenM FRA IDF + 60N + 55B -  4N - 17B + 48N + 24N 4 16½ 4 1737
17  
TROCME Pierre
  17   TROCME Pierre 1760 N SenM FRA IDF 23½ 3
1 B 0 1   DENOUS Cyprien 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 6 21½ 6
2 N 1 38   BOUVEL Simon 1510 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 3
3 B 1 52   AMALRIC Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
4 N 1 16   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1548 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16½ 4
5 N 0 9   GODEBERT Florian 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23 4
6 B ½ 20   ZHU Lichao 1491 F SenM FRA IDF 20 3
1760 N SenM FRA IDF -  1B + 38N + 52B + 16N -  9N = 20B 23½ 3 1763
18  
DUPONT Jacques
  18   DUPONT Jacques 1532 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 3
1 B 1 15   BUCHOT Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 4
2 B ½ 8   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 4
3 N 0 3   TASKER Kim 1840 F SenM FRA IDF 5 20 4
4 B 0 21   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2037 F VetM FRA IDF 20 3
5 N 1 42   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1339 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 2
6 N 1 40   BIGUET Jean-Claude 1764 F VetM FRA IDF 21 2
1532 F SepM FRA IDF + 15B =  8B -  3N - 21B + 42N + 40N 22½ 3 1804
19  
FRAYSSINET Frank
  19   FRAYSSINET Frank 1946 F SenM FRA IDF 21 3
1 B ½ 12   COUCOUREUX Michel 1698 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 3
2 N 1 27   TRIBUT Valere 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2
3 B 0 7   RYAN Martin 2096 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 4
4 N 1 46   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
5 B 1 26   HOUNTONDJI William 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 2
6 N 0 8   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 4
1946 F SenM FRA IDF = 12B + 27N -  7B + 46N + 26B -  8N 21 3 1830
20  
ZHU Lichao
  20   ZHU Lichao 1491 F SenM FRA IDF 20 3
1 B 1 47   SCHAFFRIG Patrick 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
2 N 1 24   VISSEQ Alexandre 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
3 B < 2   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 5
4    
5 B 1 33   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1666 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
6 N ½ 17   TROCME Pierre 1760 N SenM FRA IDF 23½ 3
1491 F SenM FRA IDF + 47B + 24N <  2B + 33B = 17N 20 3 2014
21  
LADISIC Alex-Sacha
  21   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2037 F VetM FRA IDF 20 3
1 B 0 45   GUEDIRA Aimen 1761 F SenM MAR IDF 2 20½ 2
2 N ½ 3   TASKER Kim 1840 F SenM FRA IDF 5 20 4
3 B 1 63   JULIENNE Regis 1421 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 14 0
4 N 1 18   DUPONT Jacques 1532 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 3
5 B < 40   BIGUET Jean-Claude 1764 F VetM FRA IDF 21 2
6 B 1 39   BETOUT Paul 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 22 2
2037 F VetM FRA IDF - 45B =  3N + 63B + 18N < 40B + 39B 20 3 1851
22  
ROBERT Thibaud
  22   ROBERT Thibaud 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 3 22 3
1 N 1 28   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1628 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
2 B 0 9   GODEBERT Florian 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23 4
3 N 1 38   BOUVEL Simon 1510 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 3
4 B 1 13   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 4
5 N 0 14   MEAL Laurent 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 4
6 N 0 7   RYAN Martin 2096 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 4
1797 F SenM FRA IDF + 28N -  9B + 38N + 13B - 14N -  7N 3 22 3 1777
23  
CHITRIT Norbert
  23   CHITRIT Norbert 1768 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20½ 3
1 N 1 53   CHARRAD Ghazi 1080 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15 2
2 B 0 4   FARJON Franck 1994 F SenM FRA IDF 25 4
3 N 0 15   BUCHOT Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 4
4 B 1 37   BELINSKI Serge 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 3
5 N 1 30   GUERY Stephane 1517 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17 3
6 B 0 13   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 4
1768 F VetM FRA IDF + 53N -  4B - 15N + 37B + 30N - 13B 3 20½ 3 1642
24  
VISSEQ Alexandre
  24   VISSEQ Alexandre 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
1 N 0 9   GODEBERT Florian 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23 4
2 B 0 20   ZHU Lichao 1491 F SenM FRA IDF 20 3
3 N 1 42   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1339 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 2
4 B 1 56   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 16 1
5 N 1 38   BOUVEL Simon 1510 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 3
6 B 0 16   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1548 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16½ 4
1768 F SenM FRA IDF -  9N - 20B + 42N + 56B + 38N - 16B 3 19½ 3 1571
25  
LEPETIT Jean-Baptiste
  25   LEPETIT Jean-Baptiste 1428 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 3
1 N 1 42   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1339 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 2
2 B 0 11   LAMBERT Olivier 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 4
3 N < 46   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
4 N 1 50   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1343 F SenF FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
5 B 1 44   BERGES Laurent 1563 F SepM FRA IDF 2 22 2
6 N 0 12   COUCOUREUX Michel 1698 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 3
1428 F SenM FRA IDF + 42N - 11B < 46N + 50N + 44B - 12N 3 19 3 1604
26  
HOUNTONDJI William
  26   HOUNTONDJI William 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 2
1 B 1 52   AMALRIC Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
2 N 1 36   FABRE Guy 1338 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 3
3 N 0 9   GODEBERT Florian 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23 4
4 B ½ 40   BIGUET Jean-Claude 1764 F VetM FRA IDF 21 2
5 N 0 19   FRAYSSINET Frank 1946 F SenM FRA IDF 21 3
6 B ½ 27   TRIBUT Valere 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2
1587 F SenM FRA IDF + 52B + 36N -  9N = 40B - 19N = 27B 3 18½ 2 1707
27  
TRIBUT Valere
  27   TRIBUT Valere 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2
1 N 1 8   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 4
2 B 0 19   FRAYSSINET Frank 1946 F SenM FRA IDF 21 3
3 N 0 48   GELIBTER Marc 1396 F VetM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
4 B ½ 41   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1239 F SenM FRA IDF 16 2
5 B 1 36   FABRE Guy 1338 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 3
6 N ½ 26   HOUNTONDJI William 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 2
1660 N SenM FRA IDF +  8N - 19B - 48N = 41B + 36B = 26N 3 18 2 1554
28  
PETRACCONE Edoardo
  28   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1628 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
1 B 0 22   ROBERT Thibaud 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 3 22 3
2 N 1 51   VAGNER Andre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 2 16 2
3 B 1 50   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1343 F SenF FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
4 N 0 6   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1775 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 4
5 B 1 52   AMALRIC Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
6 N 0 15   BUCHOT Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 4
1628 F SenM FRA IDF - 22B + 51N + 50B -  6N + 52B - 15N 3 17½ 3 1608
29  
TRAN-OBERLE Francois
  29   TRAN-OBERLE Francois 1599 E SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
1 N 0 46   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
2 B 1 48   GELIBTER Marc 1396 F VetM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
3 N 1 55   NAVARRO Vincent 1234 F SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1
4 B 0 3   TASKER Kim 1840 F SenM FRA IDF 5 20 4
5 N 1 54   LOFFREDA Bertrand 1488 F VetM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
6 B 0 10   GATTUSO Christophe 1897 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22 3
1599 E SenM FRA IDF - 46N + 48B + 55N -  3B + 54N - 10B 3 17½ 3 1606
30  
GUERY Stephane
  30   GUERY Stephane 1517 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17 3
1 B 1 58   DUBUC Philippe 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 15 0
2 N 0 6   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1775 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 4
3 B 1 41   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1239 F SenM FRA IDF 16 2
4 N 0 12   COUCOUREUX Michel 1698 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 3
5 B 0 23   CHITRIT Norbert 1768 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20½ 3
6 N 1 47   SCHAFFRIG Patrick 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
1517 F SepM FRA IDF + 58B -  6N + 41B - 12N - 23B + 47N 3 17 3 1570
31  
DAVID Philippe
  31   DAVID Philippe 1682 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16½ 3
1 B 0 5   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1935 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 4
2 N 1 57   ACHOUR Rafik 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 16 1
3 B 1 51   VAGNER Andre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 2 16 2
4 N 0 15   BUCHOT Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 4
5 B 0 34   COURSIL Olivier 1419 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
6 N 1 52   AMALRIC Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
1682 F SepM FRA IDF -  5B + 57N + 51B - 15N - 34B + 52N 3 16½ 3 1581
32  
DALLEMAGNE Roger
  32   DALLEMAGNE Roger 1518 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
1 N 1 56   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 16 1
2 B 0 40   BIGUET Jean-Claude 1764 F VetM FRA IDF 21 2
3 N 1 53   CHARRAD Ghazi 1080 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15 2
4 B 0 11   LAMBERT Olivier 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 4
5 N 0 10   GATTUSO Christophe 1897 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22 3
6 B 1 48   GELIBTER Marc 1396 F VetM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
1518 F SepM FRA IDF + 56N - 40B + 53N - 11B - 10N + 48B 3 16 3 1548
33  
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude
  33   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1666 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
1 N 0 10   GATTUSO Christophe 1897 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22 3
2 B 0 39   BETOUT Paul 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 22 2
3 N 1 60   BOERO Dominique 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 1 12½ 1
4 B 1 51   VAGNER Andre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 2 16 2
5 N 0 20   ZHU Lichao 1491 F SenM FRA IDF 20 3
6 B 1 41   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1239 F SenM FRA IDF 16 2
1666 F SepM FRA IDF - 10N - 39B + 60N + 51B - 20N + 41B 3 16 3 1513
34  
COURSIL Olivier
  34   COURSIL Olivier 1419 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
1 N 0 55   NAVARRO Vincent 1234 F SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1
2 B 1 59   LOYER Pierrick 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 13 1
3 N 0 40   BIGUET Jean-Claude 1764 F VetM FRA IDF 21 2
4 B 1 53   CHARRAD Ghazi 1080 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15 2
5 N 1 31   DAVID Philippe 1682 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16½ 3
6 B 0 11   LAMBERT Olivier 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 4
1419 F SepM FRA IDF - 55N + 59B - 40N + 53B + 31N - 11B 3 16 3 1479
35  
PETER Louis-Alexis
  35   PETER Louis-Alexis 1462 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 3
1 B 1 50   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1343 F SenF FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
2 N 0 14   MEAL Laurent 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 4
3 B 0 6   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1775 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 4
4 N 0 47   SCHAFFRIG Patrick 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
5 B 1 58   DUBUC Philippe 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 15 0
6 N 1 49   PETROSINO Alfonso 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 2 17 1
1462 F SenM FRA IDF + 50B - 14N -  6B - 47N + 58B + 49N 3 15½ 3 1574
36  
FABRE Guy
  36   FABRE Guy 1338 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 3
1 N 1 63   JULIENNE Regis 1421 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 14 0
2 B 0 26   HOUNTONDJI William 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 2
3 N 0 13   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 4
4 B 1 57   ACHOUR Rafik 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 16 1
5 N 0 27   TRIBUT Valere 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2
6 B 1 54   LOFFREDA Bertrand 1488 F VetM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
1338 F SepM FRA IDF + 63N - 26B - 13N + 57B - 27N + 54B 3 14½ 3 1524
37  
BELINSKI Serge
  37   BELINSKI Serge 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 3
1    
2 N 0 50   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1343 F SenF FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
3 B 1 61   BOUQUEY Marilyne 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 1 11 1
4 N 0 23   CHITRIT Norbert 1768 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20½ 3
5 B 1 53   CHARRAD Ghazi 1080 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15 2
6 N 1 44   BERGES Laurent 1563 F SepM FRA IDF 2 22 2
1399 E SenM FRA IDF - 50N + 61B - 23N + 53B + 44N 3 14½ 3 1524
38  
BOUVEL Simon
  38   BOUVEL Simon 1510 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 3
1 N 1 62   REGLAT Damien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 10½ 1
2 B 0 17   TROCME Pierre 1760 N SenM FRA IDF 23½ 3
3 B 0 22   ROBERT Thibaud 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 3 22 3
4 N 1 58   DUBUC Philippe 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 15 0
5 B 0 24   VISSEQ Alexandre 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
6 N 1 51   VAGNER Andre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 2 16 2
1510 F SenM FRA IDF + 62N - 17B - 22B + 58N - 24B + 51N 3 13 3 1616
39  
BETOUT Paul
  39   BETOUT Paul 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 22 2
1 B 1 64   BRAMLI Philippe 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 0 13½ 0
2 N 1 33   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1666 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
3 B ½ 5   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1935 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 4
4 N 0 7   RYAN Martin 2096 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 4
5 B 0 8   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 4
6 N 0 21   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2037 F VetM FRA IDF 20 3
1399 E SepM FRA IDF + 64B + 33N =  5B -  7N -  8B - 21N 22 2 1702
40  
BIGUET Jean-Claude
  40   BIGUET Jean-Claude 1764 F VetM FRA IDF 21 2
1 B 0 7   RYAN Martin 2096 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 4
2 N 1 32   DALLEMAGNE Roger 1518 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
3 B 1 34   COURSIL Olivier 1419 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
4 N ½ 26   HOUNTONDJI William 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 2
5 N < 21   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2037 F VetM FRA IDF 20 3
6 B 0 18   DUPONT Jacques 1532 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 3
1764 F VetM FRA IDF -  7B + 32N + 34B = 26N < 21N - 18B 21 2 1630
41  
MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan
  41   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1239 F SenM FRA IDF 16 2
1 B 1 59   LOYER Pierrick 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 13 1
2 B 0 44   BERGES Laurent 1563 F SepM FRA IDF 2 22 2
3 N 0 30   GUERY Stephane 1517 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17 3
4 N ½ 27   TRIBUT Valere 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2
5 B 1 43   BLANC Brice 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 13½ 2
6 N 0 33   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1666 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
1239 F SenM FRA IDF + 59B - 44B - 30N = 27N + 43B - 33N 16 2 1475
42  
DESGOUTTES Philippe
  42   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1339 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 2
1 B 0 25   LEPETIT Jean-Baptiste 1428 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 3
2 N ½ 43   BLANC Brice 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 13½ 2
3 B 0 24   VISSEQ Alexandre 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
4 N 1 63   JULIENNE Regis 1421 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 14 0
5 B 0 18   DUPONT Jacques 1532 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 3
6 N 1 57   ACHOUR Rafik 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 16 1
1339 F SepM FRA IDF - 25B = 43N - 24B + 63N - 18B + 57N 15½ 2 1436
43  
BLANC Brice
  43   BLANC Brice 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 13½ 2
1 N 0 44   BERGES Laurent 1563 F SepM FRA IDF 2 22 2
2 B ½ 42   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1339 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 2
3 N < 8   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 4
4 N > 64   BRAMLI Philippe 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 0 13½ 0
5 N 0 41   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1239 F SenM FRA IDF 16 2
6 B 1 56   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 16 1
1399 E VetM FRA IDF - 44N = 42B <  8N > 64N - 41N + 56B 13½ 2 1293
44  
BERGES Laurent
  44   BERGES Laurent 1563 F SepM FRA IDF 2 22 2
1 B 1 43   BLANC Brice 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 13½ 2
2 N 1 41   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1239 F SenM FRA IDF 16 2
3 B 0 1   DENOUS Cyprien 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 6 21½ 6
4 N < 14   MEAL Laurent 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 4
5 N 0 25   LEPETIT Jean-Baptiste 1428 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 3
6 B 0 37   BELINSKI Serge 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 3
1563 F SepM FRA IDF + 43B + 41N -  1B < 14N - 25N - 37B 2 22 2 1467
45  
GUEDIRA Aimen
  45   GUEDIRA Aimen 1761 F SenM MAR IDF 2 20½ 2
1 N 1 21   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2037 F VetM FRA IDF 20 3
2 N 0 2   GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 5
3 B 1 57   ACHOUR Rafik 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 16 1
4    
5    
6    
1761 F SenM MAR IDF + 21N -  2N + 57B 2 20½ 2 1929
46  
LUKSENBERG Emmanuel
  46   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
1 B 1 29   TRAN-OBERLE Francois 1599 E SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
2 N 0 1   DENOUS Cyprien 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 6 21½ 6
3 B < 25   LEPETIT Jean-Baptiste 1428 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 3
4 B 0 19   FRAYSSINET Frank 1946 F SenM FRA IDF 21 3
5 N < 56   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 16 1
6 N > 62   REGLAT Damien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 10½ 1
1784 F SenM FRA IDF + 29B -  1N < 25B - 19B < 56N > 62N 2 19½ 2 1731
47  
SCHAFFRIG Patrick
  47   SCHAFFRIG Patrick 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
1 N 0 20   ZHU Lichao 1491 F SenM FRA IDF 20 3
2 B 1 60   BOERO Dominique 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 1 12½ 1
3 N 0 11   LAMBERT Olivier 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 4
4 B 1 35   PETER Louis-Alexis 1462 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 3
5 N 0 13   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 4
6 B 0 30   GUERY Stephane 1517 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17 3
1399 E SenM FRA IDF - 20N + 60B - 11N + 35B - 13N - 30B 2 19½ 2 1440
48  
GELIBTER Marc
  48   GELIBTER Marc 1396 F VetM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
1 B 1 54   LOFFREDA Bertrand 1488 F VetM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
2 N 0 29   TRAN-OBERLE Francois 1599 E SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
3 B 1 27   TRIBUT Valere 1660 N SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2
4 N 0 8   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 4
5 B 0 16   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1548 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16½ 4
6 N 0 32   DALLEMAGNE Roger 1518 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
1396 F VetM FRA IDF + 54B - 29N + 27B -  8N - 16B - 32N 2 18½ 2 1481
49  
PETROSINO Alfonso
  49   PETROSINO Alfonso 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 2 17 1
1 B ½ 3   TASKER Kim 1840 F SenM FRA IDF 5 20 4
2 N 0 12   COUCOUREUX Michel 1698 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 3
3 B ½ 58   DUBUC Philippe 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 15 0
4 N 0 52   AMALRIC Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
5 N 1 59   LOYER Pierrick 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 13 1
6 B 0 35   PETER Louis-Alexis 1462 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 3
1661 F SenM FRA IDF =  3B - 12N = 58B - 52N + 59N - 35B 2 17 1 1436
50  
TALBOURDET Emmanuelle
  50   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1343 F SenF FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
1 N 0 35   PETER Louis-Alexis 1462 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 3
2 B 1 37   BELINSKI Serge 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 3
3 N 0 28   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1628 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
4 B 0 25   LEPETIT Jean-Baptiste 1428 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 3
5 N < 57   ACHOUR Rafik 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 16 1
6 N 1 58   DUBUC Philippe 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 15 0
1343 F SenF FRA IDF - 35N + 37B - 28N - 25B < 57N + 58N 2 16½ 2 1429
51  
VAGNER Andre
  51   VAGNER Andre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 2 16 2
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 28   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1628 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
3 N 0 31   DAVID Philippe 1682 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16½ 3
4 N 0 33   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1666 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
5 B 1 61   BOUQUEY Marilyne 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 1 11 1
6 B 0 38   BOUVEL Simon 1510 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 3
1399 E SepM FRA IDF EXE - 28B - 31N - 33N + 61B - 38B 2 16 2 1336
52  
AMALRIC Antoine
  52   AMALRIC Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
1 N 0 26   HOUNTONDJI William 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 2
2 B 1 62   REGLAT Damien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 10½ 1
3 N 0 17   TROCME Pierre 1760 N SenM FRA IDF 23½ 3
4 B 1 49   PETROSINO Alfonso 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 2 17 1
5 N 0 28   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1628 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
6 B 0 31   DAVID Philippe 1682 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16½ 3
1399 E SenM FRA IDF - 26N + 62B - 17N + 49B - 28N - 31B 2 15½ 2 1530
53  
CHARRAD Ghazi
  53   CHARRAD Ghazi 1080 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15 2
1 B 0 23   CHITRIT Norbert 1768 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20½ 3
2 N 1 61   BOUQUEY Marilyne 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 1 11 1
3 B 0 32   DALLEMAGNE Roger 1518 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
4 N 0 34   COURSIL Olivier 1419 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
5 N 0 37   BELINSKI Serge 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 3
6 B > 64   BRAMLI Philippe 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 0 13½ 0
1080 N SenM FRA IDF - 23B + 61N - 32B - 34N - 37N > 64B 2 15 2 1211
54  
LOFFREDA Bertrand
  54   LOFFREDA Bertrand 1488 F VetM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
1 N 0 48   GELIBTER Marc 1396 F VetM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
2 B 0 56   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 16 1
3 N 1 62   REGLAT Damien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 10½ 1
4 B > 55   NAVARRO Vincent 1234 F SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1
5 B 0 29   TRAN-OBERLE Francois 1599 E SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
6 N 0 36   FABRE Guy 1338 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 3
1488 F VetM FRA IDF - 48N - 56B + 62N > 55B - 29B - 36N 2 12½ 2 1221
55  
NAVARRO Vincent
  55   NAVARRO Vincent 1234 F SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1
1 B 1 34   COURSIL Olivier 1419 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
2 N 0 16   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1548 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16½ 4
3 B 0 29   TRAN-OBERLE Francois 1599 E SenM FRA IDF 3 17½ 3
4 N < 54   LOFFREDA Bertrand 1488 F VetM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
5    
6    
1234 F SenM FRA IDF + 34B - 16N - 29B < 54N 1 17½ 1 1400
56  
DONNE Jean-Pierre
  56   DONNE Jean-Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 16 1
1 B 0 32   DALLEMAGNE Roger 1518 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
2 N 1 54   LOFFREDA Bertrand 1488 F VetM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
3 B 0 14   MEAL Laurent 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 4
4 N 0 24   VISSEQ Alexandre 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 3
5 B < 46   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
6 N 0 43   BLANC Brice 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 13½ 2
1399 E SepM FRA IDF - 32B + 54N - 14B - 24N < 46B - 43N 1 16 1 1354
57  
ACHOUR Rafik
  57   ACHOUR Rafik 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 16 1
1 B 1 61   BOUQUEY Marilyne 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 1 11 1
2 B 0 31   DAVID Philippe 1682 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16½ 3
3 N 0 45   GUEDIRA Aimen 1761 F SenM MAR IDF 2 20½ 2
4 N 0 36   FABRE Guy 1338 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 3
5 B < 50   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1343 F SenF FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
6 B 0 42   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1339 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 2
1399 E SenM FRA IDF + 61B - 31B - 45N - 36N < 50B - 42B 1 16 1 1263
58  
DUBUC Philippe
  58   DUBUC Philippe 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 15 0
1 N 0 30   GUERY Stephane 1517 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17 3
2 B ½ 63   JULIENNE Regis 1421 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 14 0
3 N ½ 49   PETROSINO Alfonso 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 2 17 1
4 B 0 38   BOUVEL Simon 1510 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 3
5 N 0 35   PETER Louis-Alexis 1462 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 3
6 B 0 50   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1343 F SenF FRA IDF 2 16½ 2
1399 E VetM FRA IDF - 30N = 63B = 49N - 38B - 35N - 50B 1 15 0 1205
59  
LOYER Pierrick
  59   LOYER Pierrick 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 13 1
1 N 0 41   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1239 F SenM FRA IDF 16 2
2 N 0 34   COURSIL Olivier 1419 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
3 B < 64   BRAMLI Philippe 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 0 13½ 0
4 B 1 60   BOERO Dominique 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 1 12½ 1
5 B 0 49   PETROSINO Alfonso 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 2 17 1
6 N < 61   BOUQUEY Marilyne 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 1 11 1
1399 E SenM FRA IDF - 41N - 34N < 64B + 60B - 49B < 61N 1 13 1 1282
60  
BOERO Dominique
  60   BOERO Dominique 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 1 12½ 1
1 B 0 16   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1548 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16½ 4
2 N 0 47   SCHAFFRIG Patrick 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
3 B 0 33   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1666 F SepM FRA IDF 3 16 3
4 N 0 59   LOYER Pierrick 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 13 1
5 B < 64   BRAMLI Philippe 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 0 13½ 0
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1399 E SenF FRA IDF - 16B - 47N - 33B - 59N < 64B EXE 1 12½ 1 862
61  
BOUQUEY Marilyne
  61   BOUQUEY Marilyne 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 1 11 1
1 N 0 57   ACHOUR Rafik 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 16 1
2 B 0 53   CHARRAD Ghazi 1080 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15 2
3 N 0 37   BELINSKI Serge 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 3
4 B 1 62   REGLAT Damien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 10½ 1
5 N 0 51   VAGNER Andre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 2 16 2
6 B < 59   LOYER Pierrick 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 13 1
1399 E SepF FRA IDF - 57N - 53B - 37N + 62B - 51N < 59B 1 11 1 1169
62  
REGLAT Damien
  62   REGLAT Damien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 10½ 1
1 B 0 38   BOUVEL Simon 1510 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 3
2 N 0 52   AMALRIC Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 2
3 B 0 54   LOFFREDA Bertrand 1488 F VetM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2
4 N 0 61   BOUQUEY Marilyne 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 1 11 1
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B < 46   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 2
1399 E SenM FRA IDF - 38B - 52N - 54B - 61N EXE < 46B 1 10½ 1 808
63  
JULIENNE Regis
  63   JULIENNE Regis 1421 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 14 0
1 B 0 36   FABRE Guy 1338 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 3
2 N ½ 58   DUBUC Philippe 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 15 0
3 N 0 21   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2037 F VetM FRA IDF 20 3
4 B 0 42   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1339 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 2
5    
6    
1421 F SenM FRA IDF - 36B = 58N - 21N - 42B ½ 14 0 1144
64  
BRAMLI Philippe
  64   BRAMLI Philippe 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 0 13½ 0
1 N 0 39   BETOUT Paul 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 22 2
2 B 0 15   BUCHOT Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 4
3 N < 59   LOYER Pierrick 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 13 1
4 B < 43   BLANC Brice 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 13½ 2
5 N < 60   BOERO Dominique 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 1 12½ 1
6 N < 53   CHARRAD Ghazi 1080 N SenM FRA IDF 2 15 2
1581 F SepM FRA IDF - 39N - 15B < 59N < 43B < 60N < 53N 0 13½ 0 943